USA Pro Challenge 2015 – Stage 4 results | SteamboatToday.com

USA Pro Challenge 2015 – Stage 4 results

Stage 4

Thursday

Stage classification

Place, name, team, from

  1. Rohan Dennis BMC AUS

  2. Brent Bookwalter BMC USA

    Recommended Stories For You

  3. Robbie Squire HSD USA

  4. Jonathan Clarke UHC AUS

  5. Bruno Pires TCS POR

  6. Gavin Mannion JBC USA

  7. Toms Skujins HSD LAT

  8. Dion Smith* HSD NZL

  9. Tao Geoghegan Hart* BDT GBR

  10. David Morton Lachlan JBC AUS

  11. Hugh*Carthy CJR GBR

  12. Lachlan Norris DPC AUS

  13. Julien Bernard TFR FRA

  14. Michael Schär BMC SUI

  15. Daniel *Eaton BDT USA

  16. Jure Kocjan SSC SLO

  17. Rob Britton SSC CAN

  18. Davide Formolo TCG ITA

  19. Jaime Roson CJR ESP

  20. Janez Brajkovic UHC SLO

  21. Kiel Reijnen UHC USA

  22. Dylan Girdlestone DPC RSA

  23. Alexandr Braico JBC MDA

  24. Ruben *Zepuntke TCG GER

  25. Travis Mccabe SSC USA

  26. Logan*Owen BDT USA

  27. Timothy Roe DPC AUS

  28. Felix*Grossschartner TCS AUT

  29. Marco Canola UHC ITA

  30. Flavio De Luna SSC MEX

  31. Daniel Turek* CAT CZE

  32. Guillaume Boivin OPM CAN

  33. Ryan Anderson OPM CAN

  34. Jesus Blazquez TCS ESP

  35. Fabricio Barcelo CJR URU

  36. Taylor Phinney BMC USA

  37. Nicolae Tanovitchii* JBC MDA

  38. Nathan Brown TCG USA

  39. Stephen Leece JHB USA

  40. Calvin Watson* TFR AUS

  41. Janier Alexis Acevedo TCG COL

  42. Matthew Busche TFR USA

  43. Tom Zirbel OPM USA

  44. Christopher Jones UHC USA

  45. Andzs Flaksis HSD LAT

  46. Lucas Haedo JHB ARG

  47. Gregory Daniel* BDT USA

  48. Jack Bobridge BFL AUS

  49. Miguel Angel*Benito Diez CJR ESP

  50. Tanner Putt UHC USA

  51. Evan Huffman SSC USA

  52. Wojciech Migdal CAT POL

  53. Chris Anker Sörensen TCS DEN

  54. Michael Torckler BFL NZL

  55. Daniel Summerhill UHC USA

  56. Jasper Bovenhuis TCG NED

  57. Roman Kreuziger TCS CZE

  58. Martin Kohler DPC SUI

  59. Joseph Lewis HSD AUS

  60. Laurent Didier TFR LUX

  61. Julian David Arredondo TFR COL

    • Leonardo Basso TFR ITA
  62. Gregory Brenes Obando JHB CRC

  63. Kyle Murphy CJR USA

  64. Edward King TCG USA

  65. Phillip Gaimon OPM USA

  66. Kristoffer* Skjerping TCG NOR

  67. Damiano Caruso BMC ITA

  68. Taylor Shelden JBC USA

  69. Angus Morton JBC AUS

  70. Oscar Clark HSD USA

  71. Samuel Spokes DPC AUS

  72. Chris*Putt BDT USA

  73. Charles*Planet TNN FRA

  74. Chad*Young BDT USA

  75. David Lozano Riba TNN ESP

  76. Peter Stetina BMC USA

  77. Antonio Molina CJR ESP

  78. Julian Kyer SSC USA

  79. Walter Gaston Trillini JHB ARG

  80. Kevin De Mesmaeker TNN BEL

  81. Manuel Senni BMC ITA

  82. Fabio Silvestre TFR POR

  83. Jack Anderson BFL AUS

  84. Adam Phelan DPC AUS

  85. Bartosz Warchol CAT POL

  86. Brendan Canty BFL AUS

  87. Steve Fisher JBC USA

  88. David Williams JHB USA

  89. Daniel Jaramillo Diez JHB COL

  90. Eduard Beltran TCS COL

  91. Erik Slack JBC USA

  92. Javier Megias Leal TNN ESP

  93. Will Routley OPM CAN

  94. William Clarke DPC AUS

  95. James*Oram BDT NZL

  96. John Murphy UHC USA

  97. Brodie Talbot BFL AUS

  98. Killian*Frankiny BMC SUI

  99. Emanuel Piaskowy CAT POL

  100. Yoav Bear CAT ISR

  101. Emerson Oronte SSC USA

  102. Daniel Barry BFL NZL

  103. Carson Miller JHB USA

  104. Pierrick Naud OPM CAN

  105. Jordan Kerby DPC AUS

  106. Joseph Schmalz HSD USA

  107. Robin Carpenter HSD USA

general classification

Place, name, team, from, time

  1. Rohan Dennis BMC AUS 17h24'03"

  2. Brent Bookwalter BMC USA 17h24'16"

  3. Robbie Squire HSD USA 17h24'29"

  4. Jonathan Clarke UHC AUS 17h24'30"

  5. Hugh *Carthy CJR GBR '

  6. Lachlan David Morton JBC AUS 17h24'45"

  7. Jaime *Roson CJR ESP 17h24'47"

  8. Davide Formolo TCG ITA 17h24'51"

  9. Julien Bernard TFR FRA 17h24'58"

  10. Toms Skujins HSD LAT 17h25'04"

  11. Rob Britton SSC CAN 17h25'07"

  12. Gavin Mannion JBC USA 17h25'13"

  13. Tao *Geoghegan Hart BDT GBR 17h25'14"

  14. Janez Brajkovic UHC SLO '

  15. Lachlan Norris DPC AUS 17h25'17"

  16. Bruno Pires TCS POR 17h25'19"

  17. Alexandr Braico JBC MDA 17h25'36"

  18. Dion *Smith HSD NZL 17h25'42"

  19. Ruben *Zepuntke TCG GER 17h26'33"

  20. Ryan Anderson OPM CAN 17h29'21"

  21. Flavio DeLuna SSC MEX 17h30'04"

  22. Logan *Owen BDT USA 17h32'02"

  23. Kiel Reijnen UHC USA 17h32'32"

  24. Michael Schär BMC SUI 17h33'01"

  25. Marco Canola UHC ITA 17h33'07"

  26. Julian David Arredondo TFR COL 17h33'20"

  27. Daniel *Eaton BDT USA 17h33'30"

  28. Timothy Roe DPC AUS 17h33'40"

  29. Taylor Phinney BMC USA 17h34'05"

  30. Felix *Grossschartner TCS AUT 17h34'40"

  31. Evan Huffman SSC USA 17h35'48"

  32. Calvin *Watson TFR AUS 17h36'17"

  33. Travis Mccabe SSC USA 17h37'25"

  34. Nicolae *Tanovitchii JBC MDA 17h37'51"

  35. Roman Kreuziger TCS CZE 17h37'59"

  36. Miguel Angel *Benito Diez CJR ESP 17h39'00"

  37. Jack Bobridge BFL AUS 17h39'01"

  38. Janier Alexis Acevedo TCG COL 17h39'08"

  39. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez TCS ESP 17h39'48"

  40. Dylan Girdlestone DPC RSA 17h40'56"

  41. Nathan Brown TCG USA 17h41'15"

  42. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo CJR URU 17h41'22"

  43. Jure Kocjan SSC SLO 17h41'55"

  44. Leonardo *Basso TFR ITA 17h42'01"

  45. Daniel Jaramillo Diez JHB COL 17h42'02"

  46. Chris Anker Sörensen TCS DEN 17h42'45"

  47. Matthew Busche TFR USA 17h43'29"

  48. Guillaume Boivin OPM CAN 17h44'38"

  49. Michael Torckler BFL NZL 17h45'03"

  50. Tom Zirbel OPM USA 17h45'43"

  51. Andzs Flaksis HSD LAT 17h46'03"

  52. Laurent Didier TFR LUX 17h46'04"

  53. Kyle Murphy CJR USA 17h47'57"

  54. Taylor Shelden JBC USA 17h49'42"

  55. Christopher Jones UHC USA 17h49'59"

  56. Tanner Putt UHC USA 17h50'03"

  57. Gregory *Daniel BDT USA 17h50'53"

  58. Damiano Caruso BMC ITA 17h52'55"

  59. Emerson Oronte SSC USA 17h54'07"

  60. Daniel *Turek CAT CZE 17h54'59"

  61. Jasper Bovenhuis TCG NED 17h55'12"

  62. Joseph Lewis HSD AUS 17h55'31"

  63. Angus Morton JBC AUS 17h56'32"

  64. Adam Phelan DPC AUS 17h58'11"

  65. Chad *Young BDT USA 17h58'50"

  66. Lucas Haedo JHB ARG 17h59'19"

  67. James *Oram BDT NZL 17h59'40"

  68. Stephen Leece JHB USA 17h59'52"

  69. Wojciech Migdal CAT POL 18h02'07"

  70. Daniel Summerhill UHC USA 18h02'47"

  71. Martin Kohler DPC SUI 18h06'11"

  72. Charles *Planet TNN FRA 18h06'15"

  73. Peter Stetina BMC USA '

  74. Bartosz Warchol CAT POL '

  75. Walter Gaston Trillini JHB ARG '

  76. Eduard Beltran TCS COL '

  77. Gregory Brenes Obando JHB CRC 18h06'30"

  78. Phillip Gaimon OPM USA 18h06'43"

  79. Jack Anderson BFL AUS 18h06'59"

  80. Megias Leal Javier TNN ESP 18h08'07" 81. Chris *Putt BDT USA 18h09'03"

  81. Kristoffer *Skjerping TCG NOR 18h09'08"

  82. Edward King TCG USA '

  83. Antonio Molina CJR ESP 18h09'49"

  84. Brendan Canty BFL AUS 18h10'03"

  85. Killian *Frankiny BMC SUI 18h10'51"

  86. Manuel Senni BMC ITA 18h11'04"

  87. John Murphy UHC USA '

  88. Fabio Silvestre TFR POR 18h11'37"

  89. Julian Kyer SSC USA 18h12'37"

  90. David Williams JHB USA '

  91. Jordan Kerby DPC AUS 18h13'31"

  92. William Clarke DPC AUS 18h13'39"

  93. Will Routley OPM CAN 18h13'53"

  94. Oscar Clark HSD USA 18h14'01"

  95. Samuel Spokes DPC AUS 18h14'04"

  96. David Lozano Riba TNN ESP 18h14'38"

  97. Carson Miller JHB USA 18h16'51"

  98. Kevin DeMesmaeker TNN BEL 18h18'09" 100. Steve Fisher JBC USA 18h18'11"