Nordic Excavating/ Hitchens Brother’s Wednesday Night Jump results from Feb. 28, 2018 | SteamboatToday.com

Nordic Excavating/ Hitchens Brother’s Wednesday Night Jump results from Feb. 28, 2018

Wednesday

Howelsen Hill

Alpine

HS20

U8

Girls

Recommended Stories For You

1. Caroline Kristof-Brown 25.5

Boys

1. Levi Friedman 25

2. Alex Hall 24

2. Ryder Miller 24

4. Oliver Dalzell 22

5. Henry Green 12.5

U10

Girls

1. Georgie Sibson 27.5

1. Reise Wilson 27.5

3. Olivia Fountain 24.5

4. Gigi Lobeck 24

Boys

1. Max Green 26.5

2. Finn Manning 23.5

2. Connor Solomon 23.5

4. Treyden Klingeman 23

5. Quinn Dressen 20.5

Open

Girls

1. Ivy Ladrow 25.5

2. Jesse Boehm 18.5

HS30

U12

Girls

1. Kinsley Jacobson 37

2. Gracelyn Jacobson 33.5

3. Scarlett Volk 31

Boys

1. Collin Mudgett-Furgus 39.5

2. Fisher Gibson 27

Nordic

HS20

U10

Girls

1. Ella Wilson 196.8

2. Shea Sias 184.5

3. Dixie Barnes 156.6

4. Sadie McCrank 137.1

Boys

1. Will Hall 200.1

2. Bridger Lawton 199.8

3. Charlie Gunn 199.2

4. Nathan Rind 198.9

5. Austin Johnson 198.3

6. Ridge Barnes 196.2

7. Jackson Schutt 172.2

8. Oscar Dalzell 162.9

9. Ryan Becker 158.4

10. Colin Clark 146.7

11. Caden McHaffle 145.5

HS30

U12

Girls

1. Eva Minotto 155.8

2. Emma Russell 132.2

3. Bonnie Sue Larson 130.7

4. Hazel Fernley 107.2

5. Anja Honebein 105.1

Boys

1. Sawyer Graves 186.6

2. Arthur Tirone 177.9

3. Nicholas Bradford 175.5

4. Jake Genereux 174.1

5. Willem Bradford 158.7

6. Owen Park 95.4

Open

Girls

1. Charley Barnes 136.6

HS45

U14

Girls

1. Alexa Brabec 208.7

2. Aspe Bennet-Manke 147

3. Ella Stroock 141

4. Tinsely Wilkinson 96.4

Boys

1. Erik Belshaw 233.7

2. Thomas Miller 227.8

3. Koen Stroock 205.4

4. Jason Colby 194.7

5. Owen Wither 192.5

6. Wyatt Graves 191.4

7. Caman Beauregard 181.4

8. Kade Lawton 179.3

9. Adrian Beauregard 176.8

10. Samu Acosta-Pabley 153.5

11. Reid Sias 100.2

 

Bump jump, 2nd jump, HS 20, 2nd jump

Alex Hall

Alexandra De Feyter

Arthur Keller 8.5 7.5

Azilinn Van Orden 9.5 11

Beatrice Bishop 3.5 3.5

Beau Fleming 5 4.5

Ben Becker 3 3

Bode Rhodes 14 13.5

Brooks De Feyter

Charlotte Fleming 8.5 9

Charlotte Linford 2 2.5

Connor VanOveren 5 6

Cooper Bowdre 5 5

Cooper Chruchley 8 8.5

Daniel Kissell Cole  3.5 5

Dylan Gibson 9.5 9

Dylan Godley 9 9

Ellis Warnke 3.5 5

Elsie Miller

Everett Baldwin 12 11

Frances Fernley 11.5

Fritz Gamber 13 13.5

George Boisjoli 13 13

Georgia Bishop 4 4

Grace Thomas 3 4.5

Henry Davis 9.5 12

Henry Walsh

Ike Feiges 11 12

Ila Ladrow

Iris Fulk 3 3.5

Isabella Rabesa

Jackson Koermer 5

Jackson McLaren 10 9.5

James Zarlengo

Jermey Fox-Behling 2.5

Jett Brosterhous

Jonathan McKenzie 3.5 4

Jonathon Herron

Joshua Herron

Kaden Graham 5.5 5.5

Layla Churchley 12 12

Leah Miller 11.5 11

Liam Gebauer 4 4

Livia Spector 8 8

Luisa Mickelsons 9.5 9.5

Luke Beauregard 9 12

Mason Taggert 5 6

Max Marrs 4.5 5.5

Miles Warnke 8 9.5

Nicholas Smith

Nico Bowdre 14.5 14.5

Oliver Dalzell 10 12

Piper Keenan 2.5 3

Rilay Gunn 6 6

Roman Gebauer 4

Roscoe Carney

Ryder Miller 13 13.5

Ryder Robinson 9 8.5

Ryland Kissell 5 5

Shaelyn Carney

Skai Knapp 5

Sofia Straight 9 9

Steel Leary 3 5.5

Sunshine Christopher 10 8.5

Tristan Eckelboom 8.5

Xavier Morgan 3.5 4

Zanah Rind 5.5 6

Additions

Gavin Kinghorn

Luke Hodge 4 4

Jeremy Klouw 4 4.5

Logan VanOveran 3.5 4

Cy Fieges 4

Harry Noland 4.5 3

Claive Kellog 3 3

Kegan Keenan 3.5 3.5

Annika Weidel 3 4

Sophia Tivone 6.5 6.5

Karleiegh kling 4 4.5

Clayton Musgrove 3.5

Oliver Nyland 11.5 11.5

Shaelynn Carver 12 10.5

Oden Gruben 9 8

Fisher Gibson 12 12

Ferg Kemp 13 12.5

Charlie Weidel 13.5 14