Steamboat Springs Running Series: Hahn’s Peak Race Results, July 9, 2017 | SteamboatToday.com

Steamboat Springs Running Series: Hahn’s Peak Race Results, July 9, 2017

Place, Name, Age, Gender, Time

1 Avery Collins 20-29 M 0:58:54

2 Josh Smullin 30-39 M 1:01:54

3 Daniel Goding 40-49 M 1:02:34

4 Lucas Crespin 30-39 M 1:05:07

5 Cisco Velliquadri 19 & under M 1:06:21

Recommended Stories For You

6 Dillon Gotshall 30-39 M 1:06:57

7 Peter Surgent 30-39 M 1:07:30

8 Ryan Wattles 30-39 M 1:07:54

9 Ryan Larson 30-39 M 1:08:05

10 Corey Piscopo 30-39 M 1:09:09

11 Ken Benesh 30-39 M 1:09:40

12 Allen Belshaw 50-59 M 1:09:48

13 Mariah Weigel 30-39 F 1:10:26

14 Eddie Rogers 30-39 M 1:12:21

15 Penelope Freedman 30-39 F 1:12:56

16 Jonathan Bishop 30-39 M 1:14:15

17 Kevin Fonger 30-39 M 1:14:28

18 Jenny Fox 30-39 F 1:15:51

19 Arlo Lott 30-39 M 1:16:52

20 Frank Smith 50-59 M 1:18:37

21 Michael Jarrett 40-49 M 1:19:08

22 Shannon Fonger 30-39 F 1:19:19

23 Stephen Warfel 40-49 M 1:19:29

24 Joe Defeo 50-59 M 1:19:41

25 Reall Colbenson 30-39 F 1:20:04

26 Joseph Cavarretta 20-29 M 1:20:08

27 Garin Geer 19 & under M 1:20:27

28 Blair Shattuck 30-39 F 1:20:46

29 Walter Magill 40-49 M 1:21:42

30 Heidi Sauerland 30-39 F 1:21:59

31 Donald McLaughlin 40-49 M 1:22:04

32 Josh Feldman 20-29 M 1:22:16

33 Isabelle Boniface 19 & under F 1:22:52

34 Emily Harris 40-49 F 1:23:00

35 Maggi Congdon 19 & under F 1:23:16

36 Jon Hartwick 40-49 M 1:25:39

37 Mark Buchanan 50-59 M 1:25:57

38 Leeann Benesh 30-39 F 1:26:16

39 Tim Gray 40-49 M 1:27:10

40 Josiah Grubbs 20-29 M 1:27:22

41 Kerry Dycus 30-39 M 1:27:53

42 Gabriella Rodriguez 20-29 F 1:29:57

43 Clay Pendleton 30-39 M 1:30:04

44 Sophia Dudley 19 & under F 1:30:26

45 Winter Boese 19 & under F 1:30:30

46 Elizabeth Clark 20-29 F 1:31:51

47 Riley Brodie 20-29 M 1:31:52

48 Chris Cole 30-39 M 1:32:14

49 Julie Lind 50-59 F 1:33:12

50 Chris McConnell 50-59 M 1:33:27

51 Steve Huda 60-69 M 1:34:36

52 Lucy Hackman 30-39 F 1:34:37

53 Sar Linsacum 30-39 F 1:36:39

54 Kris Ingols 40-49 F 1:36:41

55 Andy Wiener 50-59 M 1:38:27

56 Riley Wilkinson 19 & under F 1:39:08

57 Carroll Lamzow 50-59 F 1:39:44

58 Miles Dugan 20-29 M 1:39:47

59 Betsy Frick 50-59 F 1:40:13

60 Sandy Buckner 50-59 F 1:41:02

61 Mimi Miller 50-59 F 1:42:35

62 Jamie Gormley 40-49 M 1:43:17

63 Alli Ingols 19 & under F 1:44:21

64 Lisa Christensen 30-39 F 1:44:35

65 Derek Leidigh 30-39 M 1:46:21

66 Dax Holdren 40-49 M 1:47:24

67 Jen Holdren 40-49 F 1:47:28

68 Maggie Carmona 40-49 F 1:47:46

69 Myles Murphy 40-49 M 1:47:47

70 Don Long 50-59 M 1:48:27

71 Laura Geer 40-49 F 1:52:12

72 David Wallace 60-69 M 1:54:45

73 Kady Watson 40-49 F 1:55:39

73 Jon Kocik 40-49 M 1:55:39

75 Lilly Geer 19 & under F 1:56:56

76 Corby Felsher 50-59 M 1:56:57

77 Waylon Lott 19 & under M 2:01:35

77 Janet Lott 30-39 F 2:01:35

79 Abbie Solberg 30-39 F 2:02:12

80 Sara Snow 30-39 F 2:02:13

81 Julie Gormley 40-49 F 2:06:52

82 Emily Henry 40-49 F 2:08:27

83 Mandy Miller 50-59 F 2:13:39

84 Robin Schroeder 40-49 F 2:15:35

85 Alicia Morton 50-59 F 2:17:03

86 Joel Womick 50-59 M 2:19:53

87 Heather Kirby 30-39 F 2:32:25

88 Robert Schiwart 50-59 M 2:41:29

89 Thomas Reuter 30-39 M 3:22:54