Spirit Challenge Results | SteamboatToday.com

Spirit Challenge Results

Steamboat Pilot & Today

Steamboat Springs

May 21

5K

Place, name, time, age group, gender

Brad Zoller 30-39 0:18:45 M

Finn O’Connell 19 & under 0:19:07 M

Recommended Stories For You

Tyler Terranova 19 & under 0:19:10 M

Simon Zink 19 & under 0:19:29 M

Sebastian Master 19 & under 0:20:08 M

Noel Keeffe 19 & under 0:20:35 M

Chase High 19 & under 0:20:36 M

Brian Tate 50-59 0:20:42 M

Wyatt Gebhardt 19 & under 0:20:57 M

Sven Tate 19 & under 0:21:33 M

Heather Golnick 40-49 0:21:43 F

Benjamin Lingle 19 & under 0:22:15 M

Waverly Gebhardt 19 & under 0:22:26 F

Aubrey Morrison 19 & under 0:22:33 M

Kathleen O’Connell 19 & under 0:22:38 F

Finn Sias 19 & under 0:23:34 M

Noah Mortenson 19 & under 0:23:59 M

Meg Anderson 19 & under 0:24:31 F

Nikki Durkan 30-39 0:24:57 F

Eric Phalen 19 & under 0:25:29 M

Anna Terranova 19 & under 0:26:02 F

Lark Skov 19 & under 0:26:45 F

Alan Keeffe 50-59 0:26:46 M

James Hix 20-29 0:26:53 M

Layton Morrison 19 & under 0:27:14 M

Steven Morrison 40-49 0:27:23 M

Lisa Burbridge 20-29 0:27:53 F

Renee Jensen 20-29 0:28:21 F

Riley Mewborn 19 & under 0:28:35 F

Siena Podgorny 19 & under 0:28:38 F

Megan Heintz 30-39 0:28:44 F

Sara Riesterer 20-29 0:29:09 F

Maggie Morton 19 & under 0:29:39 F

Lisel Petis 30-39 0:30:08 F

Jessica Johnson 30-39 0:30:08 F

Scott MacGray 60-69 0:30:47 M

Christian DeOlivaire 19 & under 0:31:50 M

Hayden Entress 19 & under 0:33:05 F

Lauren Carpenter 20-29 0:33:06 F

Aubrey Rhode 19 & under 0:33:22 F

Steve Burbridge 50-59 0:33:37 M

Kristen Lillie 30-39 0:33:54 F

Owen Wither 19 & under 0:34:47 M

Seamus Malia 19 & under 0:34:48 M

Alia Intriago 19 & under 0:34:51 F

Gina Wither 30-39 0:34:52 F

Marissa Halligan 30-39 0:35:01 F

Kirsten Harlow 30-39 0:35:55 F

Aracely Trejo 19 & under 0:35:56 F

Elizabeth Merfeld 30-39 0:36:53 F

Carla Gossage 30-39 0:36:56 F

Corina Daley 30-39 0:40:15 F

Heather Stubbs 30-39 0:40:31 F

Cole Hewitt 30-39 0:40:34 M

Holly Nelson 70-79 0:44:09 F

Inga Palmquist 19 & under 0:45:01 F

Erica Palmquist 19 & under 0:45:10 F

Pamela Palmquist 40-49 0:45:13 F

Tiffany Gebhardt 40-49 0:55:27 F

Brigitt Peckham 50-59 0:56:10 F

Tricia Foster 60-69 0:56:10 F

10K

Gabriel Small 30-39 0:36:57 M

Josh Smullin 30-39 0:38:43 M

Frank Holmes 40-49 0:39:38 M

Paul Hughes 50-59 0:40:51 M

Wyatt Mortenson 19 & under 0:43:34 M

Pearson Alspach 20-29 0:44:17 F

Erik Lobeck 40-49 0:46:05 M

Allen Belshaw 40-49 0:47:20 M

David High 40-49 0:48:15 M

Karen Anderson 50-59 0:48:27 F

Dustin Harrison 30-39 0:48:50 M

Lisa Dysleski 40-49 0:52:21 F

Alfredo Velasco 50-59 0:52:49 M

Katelyn Swiatek 30-39 0:52:55 F

Favia Flores 30-39 0:54:25 F

Josue Lagos 20-29 0:54:43 M

Elizabeth Hope 20-29 0:55:32 F

Lori Mitchell 40-49 0:56:13 F

Dave Merlina 40-49 0:56:32 M

Kayla Hopkins 20-29 0:56:50 f

Don Platt 60-69 0:56:57 M

Chris Sias 40-49 0:57:55 M

Kaitlyn Martin 20-29 0:58:06 F

Sandra Lagos 20-29 0:58:40 F

Kendra Demicco 20-29 0:58:47 F

Nicole Greenhouse 30-39 0:59:28 F

Pamela Pieknik 30-39 0:59:29 F

Kelly Latterman 20-29 0:59:51 F

Angelica Sulley 20-29 1:01:00 F

Helen Bruellman 30-39 1:01:06 F

Angie Kimmes 40-49 1:02:22 F

Linda Casner 60-69 1:03:42 F

John Skubiz 70-79 1:04:15 M

Kathryn Pedersen 40-49 1:04:45 F

Mattie Neff 20-29 1:10:25 F

Abbie Solberg 30-39 1:12:02 F

Lauren Davies 20-29 1:16:31 F

Krista Haenschen 20-29 1:22:28 F

Nissa Brodman 30-39 1:22:29 F