Mountain Madness 2015 results | SteamboatToday.com

Mountain Madness 2015 results

HALF MARATHON RESULTS

Place Name Time Age group Gender

1 TJ Thrasler 1/2 Marathon 1:27:33 30-39 Male

2 Bryan Goding 1/2 Marathon 1:27:51 40-49 Male

3 Dan Hohs 1/2 Marathon 1:29:00 20-29 Male

4 Paul Hughes 1/2 Marathon 1:29:34 50-59 Male

Recommended Stories For You

5 Michael Haas 1/2 Marathon 1:32:14 20-29 Male

6 David Johnson 1/2 Marathon 1:32:25 20-29 Male

7 Allen Belshaw 1/2 Marathon 1:32:50 40-49 Male

8 Taylor Whitmore 1/2 Marathon 1:33:16 20-29 Male

9 Austin Matters 1/2 Marathon 1:33:17 20-29 Male

10 Humberto Zelaya 1/2 Marathon 1:34:40 40-49 Male

11 Kevin Haas 1/2 Marathon 1:35:00 30-39 Male

12 Penelope Freedman 1/2 Marathon 1:35:18 30-39 Female

13 Heather Gollnick 1/2 Marathon 1:36:25 40-49 Female

14 Wes Collier 1/2 Marathon 1:36:33 30-39 Male

15 Ella Dewolf 1/2 Marathon 1:38:50 19 & under Female

16 Tim Morgan 1/2 Marathon 1:40:03 30-39 Male

17 Lindley Greene 1/2 Marathon 1:40:06 30-39 Female

18 Andy Wickless 1/2 Marathon 1:41:10 40-49 Male

19 Andrew Daw 1/2 Marathon 1:42:10 20-29 Male

20 Mrudhula Baskaran 1/2 Marathon 1:43:45 19 & under Female

21 Andrea Wilhelm 1/2 Marathon 1:44:31 30-39 Female

22 Emily Harris 1/2 Marathon 1:44:40 40-49 Female

23 Kevin Fonger 1/2 Marathon 1:44:45 30-39 Male

24 Shannon Fonger 1/2 Marathon 1:45:00 30-39 Female

25 Alan Kenyon 1/2 Marathon 1:45:05 30-39 Male

26 Shannon Torphy 1/2 Marathon 1:45:18 20-29 Female

27 Hale Soyster 1/2 Marathon 1:47:18 30-39 Male

28 Stacey Thiel 1/2 Marathon 1:48:13 20-29 Female

29 Joshua Fine 1/2 Marathon 1:48:45 30-39 Male

30 Micheal Phillips 1/2 Marathon 1:49:20 20-29 Male

31 Becky Mclean 1/2 Marathon 1:52:18 30-39 Female

32 Mark Haas 1/2 Marathon 1:52:33 30-39 Male

33 Tiffany Burns 1/2 Marathon 1:53:05 30-39 Female

34 James Morton 1/2 Marathon 1:55:15 50-59 Male

35 Alicia Guevara 1/2 Marathon 1:56:20 20-29 Female

36 Nicole Olexa 1/2 Marathon 1:57:43 30-39 Female

37 Brock Faulkner 1/2 Marathon 1:57:59 30-39 Male

38 Sandy Buckner 1/2 Marathon 1:58:40 50-59 Female

39 Eileen Glenn 1/2 Marathon 1:59:00 60-69 Female

40 Lois Spangler-Frank 1/2 Marathon 1:59:12 60-69 Female

41 Loni Gray 1/2 Marathon 1:59:17 40-49 Female

42 Michelle Geib 1/2 Marathon 2:00:00 30-39 Female

43 Nicholle Knopp 1/2 Marathon 2:00:54 19 & under Female

44 Dorothy Ann Lochert 1/2 Marathon 2:01:01 50-59 Female

45 Nick Hopkins 1/2 Marathon 2:01:35 40-49 Male

46 Amy Glasgow 1/2 Marathon 2:01:55 20-29 Female

47 Mandy Miller 1/2 Marathon 2:01:56 50-59 Female

48 Jonathan Lowe 1/2 Marathon 2:02:11 30-39 Male

49 Don Platt 1/2 Marathon 2:02:49 60-69 Male

50 Mimi Miller 1/2 Marathon 2:03:14 50-59 Female

51 Jennifer Kerr 1/2 Marathon 2:04:06 40-49 Female

52 Kathy Huettl 1/2 Marathon 2:04:53 40-49 Female

53 Nini Moorhead 1/2 Marathon 2:05:06 20-29 Female

54 Kristine Klopp 1/2 Marathon 2:05:10 30-39 Female

55 Yves Uwimana 1/2 Marathon 2:09:37 19 & under Male

56 William Bedell 1/2 Marathon 2:10:10 60-69 Male

57 Alyssa Peters 1/2 Marathon 2:10:28 30-39 Female

58 Ron Cramer 1/2 Marathon 2:12:16 40-49 Male

59 Ashley Farnsworth 1/2 Marathon 2:12:48 20-29 Female

60 Jane Funk 1/2 Marathon 2:13:28 50-59 Female

61 Jeri Curry 1/2 Marathon 2:13:49 40-49 Female

62 Emilee Brent 1/2 Marathon 2:14:20 30-39 Female

63 Chris Luke 1/2 Marathon 2:18:57 50-59 Male

64 Celeste Luke 1/2 Marathon 2:18:59 40-49 Female

65 Bonnie Mcgee 1/2 Marathon 2:20:25 60-69 Female

66 Adams Uwimana 1/2 Marathon 2:21:46 19 & under Male

67 Michael Mckenzie 1/2 Marathon 2:21:53 30-39 Male

68 Joanne Kissel 1/2 Marathon 2:21:54 30-39 Female

69 Rachel Sinton 1/2 Marathon 2:22:34 20-29 Female

70 Daniel Ehle 1/2 Marathon 2:22:36 20-29 Male

71 Sabrina Sanchez 1/2 Marathon 2:22:37 20-29 Female

72 Sara Snow 1/2 Marathon 2:24:16 30-39 Female

73 Courtney Gruber 1/2 Marathon 2:24:16 50-59 Female

74 Becca Corona 1/2 Marathon 2:25:33 20-29 Female

75 Lynn Coble 1/2 Marathon 2:26:58 60-69 Female

76 Patti Richen 1/2 Marathon 2:28:00 30-39 Female

77 Jon Rowe 1/2 Marathon 2:31:45 60-69 Male

78 Cindy Land 1/2 Marathon 2:41:57 50-59 Female

79 Breanna Real 1/2 Marathon 2:47:30 20-29 Female

80 Giorgianna Seibt 1/2 Marathon 2:47:48 20-29 Female

81 Michele Bolkovatz 1/2 Marathon 3:04:31 40-49 Female

82 Jana Hopkins 1/2 Marathon 3:07:58 40-49 Female

83 Mariah Bolkovatz 1/2 Marathon 3:15:00 19 & under Female

84 Mikala Bolkovatz 1/2 Marathon 3:15:00 19 & under Female

10K RESULTS

Place First Name Last Name Race Time Age Group Gender

1 Watkins Fulk-Gray 10K 0:35:42 20-29 Male

2 Joshua Smullin 10K 0:36:08 30-39 Male

3 Davis Miller 10K 0:36:23 20-29 Male

4 Alexander Miller 10K 0:37:07 20-29 Male

5 Jim Rebenack 10K 0:37:19 30-39 Male

6 Simon Zink 10K 0:38:15 19 & under Male

7 Tyler Terranova 10K 0:38:46 19 & under Male

8 Wyatt Gebhardt 10K 0:39:30 19 & under Male

9 Annmarie Kirkpatrick 10K 0:39:30 30-39 Female

10 Michael Young 10K 0:40:05 50-59 Male

11 Samuel Sliman 10K 0:40:21 19 & under Male

12 Mary Rose 10K 0:40:36 20-29 Female

13 Evan Barbier 10K 0:40:46 19 & under Male

14 Noel Keeffe 10K 0:40:58 19 & under Male

15 Justin Barker 10K 0:41:01 30-39 Male

16 Ben Kurtz 10K 0:41:43 20-29 Male

17 Hailey Swirbul 10K 0:42:52 19 & under Female

18 Benjamin Lingle 10K 0:43:34 19 & under Male

19 Cooper Jones 10K 0:44:54 19 & under Male

20 Chase High 10K 0:44:57 19 & under Male

21 Waverly Gebhardt 10K 0:45:03 19 & under Female

22 Joe Bechtold 10K 0:45:22 40-49 Male

23 Emily Stout 10K 0:45:40 20-29 Female

24 Steve Yarbrough 10K 0:46:10 40-49 Male

25 Michael Hlavalek 10K 0:46:16 40-49 Male

26 Jolie Markley 10K 0:46:18 40-49 Female

27 Andy Wiener 10K 0:46:42 50-59 Male

28 Mollie Carpenter 10K 0:46:55 20-29 Female

29 Valerie Sidles 10K 0:47:01 30-39 Female

30 Missy Detzner 10K 0:47:20 30-39 Female

31 Sara Linsacum 10K 0:49:13 30-39 Female

32 Bridget Lauro 10K 0:49:37 40-49 Female

33 Kris Ingols 10K 0:49:42 40-49 Female

34 Bailee Collins 10K 0:49:50 30-39 Female

35 Kimberly Cuthbert 10K 0:49:53 30-39 Female

36 Kimberly Cuthbert 10K 0:49:53 30-39 Female

37 Heath Haynes 10K 0:49:56 40-49 Male

38 Ryan Beach 10K 0:50:03 30-39 Male

39 Brian Newman 10K 0:50:30 40-49 Male

40 Holly Welk 10K 0:50:30 40-49 Female

41 Katie Oconnor 10K 0:50:49 30-39 Female

42 Shawn Peterson 10K 0:50:58 30-39 Male

43 Gabsy Anderson 10K 0:50:59 19 & under Female

44 Matthew Herman 10K 0:51:04 40-49 Male

45 Madeline Young 10K 0:51:06 20-29 Female

46 Mededith Knauf 10K 0:51:19 30-39 Female

47 Len Friedland 10K 0:51:30 40-49 Male

48 Chelsea Young 10K 0:51:33 20-29 Female

49 Tiffany Gebhardt 10K 0:51:41 40-49 Female

50 Greg Norton 10K 0:51:49 30-39 Male

51 Jim Messer 10K 0:51:52 50-59 Male

52 Nicole Laughton 10K 0:52:20 20-29 Female

53 Elizabeth Hope 10K 0:52:25 20-29 Female

54 Christine Collins 10K 0:52:50 20-29 Female

55 Carrie Fleischman 10K 0:52:55 20-29 Female

56 Laura Medina 10K 0:53:05 40-49 Female

57 Kristi Ross 10K 0:53:35 40-49 Female

58 Casey Little 10K 0:53:49 40-49 Male

59 Kay Baker 10K 0:53:50 50-59 Female

60 Matthew Hall 10K 0:54:10 30-39 Male

61 Braden Debow 10K 0:54:14 19 & under Male

62 Brandon Titus 10K 0:54:18 20-29 Male

63 Lisa Dysleski 10K 0:54:29 30-39 Female

64 Jennifer Rebenack 10K 0:54:31 20-29 Female

65 Hannah Newman 10K 0:54:33 19 & under Female

66 Brooke Sinton 10K 0:54:35 20-29 Female

67 Kevin Coats 10K 0:54:36 20-29 Male

68 Anna Terranova 10K 0:54:40 19 & under Female

69 Matthew Brake 10K 0:54:45 20-29 Male

70 Steve Allison 10K 0:54:50 40-49 Male

71 Stephan Debow 10K 0:55:00 40-49 Male

72 Megan Wing 10K 0:55:05 19 & under Female

73 Kaila Anderson 10K 0:55:10 20-29 Female

74 Megan Bechtold 10K 0:55:15 40-49 Female

75 Jon Brillhart 10K 0:55:30 30-39 Male

76 Stephanie Brillhart 10K 0:55:50 30-39 Female

77 Erin Williams 10K 0:56:00 30-39 Female

78 Anne Haas 10K 0:56:15 20-29 Female

79 Rebecca Quillen 10K 0:56:18 30-39 Female

80 Dustin Quillen 10K 0:56:24 30-39 Male

81 Mia Griffin 10K 0:56:27 20-29 Female

82 Stephanie Thiel 10K 0:56:35 30-39 Female

83 Allison Hellman 10K 0:56:48 40-49 Female

84 Christy Edwards 10K 0:56:50 40-49 Female

85 Kellie Babcock 10K 0:56:54 30-39 Female

86 Mackenzie Morgan 10K 0:56:56 30-39 Female

87 Tara Funk 10K 0:57:01 20-29 Female

88 Rick Dumm 10K 0:57:07 40-49 Male

89 Kristen Miller 10K 0:58:12 20-29 Female

90 Linda Casner 10K 0:58:35 60-69 Female

91 Frank Lavenz 10K 0:58:44 30-39 Male

92 Trisha Grover 10K 0:58:56 30-39 Female

93 Jeffrey Dunham 10K 0:58:58 30-39 Male

94 Danielle Sweet 10K 1:00:30 19 & under Female

95 Ingrid Adams 10K 1:01:17 60-69 Female

96 Trent Debow 10K 1:01:51 19 & under Male

97 Miranda Prejean 10K 1:01:55 30-39 Female

98 Sara House 10K 1:02:10 30-39 Female

99 Melissa Debow 10K 1:02:24 40-49 Female

100 Lindsie Snyder 10K 1:02:40 20-29 Female

101 Addie Stark 10K 1:02:44 19 & under Female

102 Charlotte Lockhart 10K 1:02:46 20-29 Female

103 Natalie Sperstad 10K 1:02:52 30-39 Female

104 Erik Rosenhauer 10K 1:03:26 50-59 Male

105 Tom Brinker 10K 1:03:36 40-49 Male

106 Julie Sullivan 10K 1:03:38 40-49 Female

107 Mercedes Downer 10K 1:03:40 20-29 Female

108 Brett Baeverstad 10K 1:03:44 20-29 Male

109 Catherine Bladow 10K 1:04:16 50-59 Female

110 Daniela Dillon 10K 1:04:29 40-49 Female

111 Abbie Solberg 10K 1:04:52 30-39 Female

112 Dervla Lacy 10K 1:05:43 30-39 Female

113 Elizabeth Coats 10K 1:06:27 20-29 Female

114 Rebecca Robbins 10K 1:06:34 30-39 Female

115 Dina Corcoran 10K 1:06:44 50-59 Female

116 Taylor Powers 10K 1:07:27 20-29 Male

117 Carissa Berlet 10K 1:08:51 30-39 Female

118 Nicole Dombrowski 10K 1:08:53 30-39 Female

119 Taylor Bladow 10K 1:09:05 20-29 Female

120 Carly Mathews 10K 1:09:47 20-29 Female

121 Monty Mathews 10K 1:09:48 50-59 Male

122 Haley Mathews 10K 1:09:49 20-29 Female

123 Ann Kirton 10K 1:10:10 40-49 Female

124 Gerald Oubre 10K 1:10:59 30-39 Male

125 Michael Little 10K 1:12:15 30-39 Male

126 Laura Coates 10K 1:13:19 50-59 Female

127 Meg Brake 10K 1:14:28 20-29 Female

128 Greg Sweet 10K 1:14:53 60-69 Male

129 Dominique Bladow 10K 1:15:13 20-29 Female

130 Jolene Cassel 10K 1:15:20 30-39 Female

131 Jen Simpson 10K 1:15:24 30-39 Female

132 Marty Rotz-Kilhefner 10K 1:15:43 60-69 Female

133 Horace Glenn, Jr 10K 1:17:54 70+ Male

134 Donna Hoffmann 10K 1:18:00 40-49 Female

135 Kathryn Pedersen 10K 1:18:25 40-49 Female

136 Sheila Symons 10K 1:20:39 30-39 Female

137 Jalie Stark 10K 1:21:45 19 & under Female

138 AJ Stark 10K 1:22:01 19 & under Male

139 Connie Robbins 10K 1:23:10 50-59 Female

140 Rhonda Hudson 10K 1:25:32 40-49 Female

141 William Cassel 10K 1:28:20 60-69 Male

142 Susan Cassel 10K 1:28:30 60-69 Female

143 John Little 10K 1:28:50 70+ Male

144 Audrey Cobb 10K 1:30:20 20-29 Female

145 Kaiya Goldenberg 10K 1:30:21 30-39 Female

146 Lydia Davidson 10K 1:33:15 60-69 Female

147 Toby Stauffer 10K 1:35:20 40-49 Female

148 Alison Maher 10K 1:35:52 40-49 Female

149 Megan Pratt 10K 1:35:54 20-29 Female

150 Melissa Robbins 10K 1:36:28 20-29 Female

151 Kyrsten Robbins 10K 1:36:29 30-39 Female

152 Catherine Dowden 10K 1:36:34 19 & under Female

153 Cara Dowden 10K 1:36:34 30-39 Female

154 Meaghan Dowden 10K 1:36:34 40-49 Female

155 Megan Haas 10K 1:37:55 20-29 Female

156 Katie Haas 10K 1:38:00 30-39 Female

157 Holly Harker 10K 1:59:57 50-59 Female

158 Leslie Collins 10K 2:01:08 30-39 Female