2015 Ski Jumping Extravaganza results for July 3 and 4 | SteamboatToday.com

2015 Ski Jumping Extravaganza results for July 3 and 4

CROSS COUNTRY

Class U14 G

Name Club Points

Arnone, Tess SSWSC 52.4

Wilkinson, Tinsley SSWSC 1.0

Class U14 B

Recommended Stories For You

Malacinski, Niklas SSWSC 110.0

Gilbertson, Gunnar SSWSC 109.8

Jarrett, Jack PCNSC 102.1

Wilkinson, Canden SSWSC 100.9

Belshaw, Erik SSWSC 100.6

Sias, Reid SSWSC 25.9

Mewborn, Tommy SSWSC 19.7

HS75

Class U16 M

Dean, Decker SSWSC 116.8

Vargas, Elijah SSWSC 115.2

Schumann, Stephen PCNSC 113.5

Gamber, Bennett SSWSC 76.9

Class U18 W

Armstrong, Gabby FLYGIRLS 105.0

DelliQuadri, Esther Ro SSWSC 58.0

Class U18 M

Hoefler, Tucker PCNSC 109.5

Loomis, Ben PCNSC 104.6

O'Connell, Finn SSWSC 103.8

Vargas, Koby SSWSC 102.6

Shumate, Jared PCNSC 88.8

Class Sr M

Fletcher, Bryan USST 113.7

Loomis, Adam USST 104.8

Good, Jasper USST 94.4

Berend, Ben USST 91.1

Fletcher, Taylor USST 90.3

Ward, Michael USST 79.2

Schrock, Somer PCNSC 78.5

SPECIAL JUMPING

HS45

Class Open G

Name Club Points

Folds, Rowan FLY GIRLS 93.3

Class U14 G

Belshaw, Annika FLY GIRLS 205.3

Jones, Paige FLY GIRLS 178.5

Arnone, Tess SSWSC 93.2

Highfill, Jillian PCNSC 89.1

Wilkinson, Tinsley SSWSC 3.0

Class U14 B

Gilbertson, Gunnar SSWSC 215.2

Malacinski, Niklas SSWSC 214.7

Belshaw, Erik SSWSC 201.1

Wilkinson, Canden SSWSC 192.8

Sias, Reid SSWSC 56.5

Mewborn, Tommy SSWSC 48.3

Stroock, Koen SSWSC 25.5

HS75

Class U16 W

Larson, Cara FLY GIRLS 189.0

Immens, Mollie FLY GIRLS 179.9

Hoffman, Anna FLY GIRLS 151.6

Belshaw, Annika FLY GIRLS 130.8

Nichols, Casey FLY GIRLS 128.5

Bickner, Kailey FLY GIRLS 107.6

Jones, Paige FLY GIRLS 23.5

Class U18 W

Armstrong, Gabby FLY GIRLS 205.1

Sankey, Logan FLY GIRLS 188.9

DelliQuadri, Esther R SSWSC 114.3

Nester, Sophia FLY GIRLS 112.1

Class U16 W

Larson, Cara FLY GIRLS 189.0

Immens, Mollie FLY GIRLS 179.9

Hoffman, Anna FLY GIRLS 151.6

Macuga, Samantha FLY GIRLS 134.6

Belshaw, Annika FLY GIRLS 130.8

Nichols, Casey FLY GIRLS 128.5

Bickner, Kailey FLY GIRLS 107.6

Jones, Paige FLY GIRLS 23.5

Class U18 W

Armstrong, Gabby FLY GIRLS 205.1

Sankey, Logan FLY GIRLS 188.9

DelliQuadri, Esther R SSWSC 114.3

Nester, Sophia FLY GIRLS 112.1

Class U18 M

Hoefler, Tucker PCNSC 215.3

Loomis, Ben PCNSC 215.0

O'Connell, Finn SSWSC 194.1

Vargas, Koby SSWSC 191.6

Shumate, Jared PCNSC 178.3

Sankey, Nolan SSWSC 135.2

Class Sr M

Fletcher, Bryan USST 229.9

Loomis, Adam USST 207.9

Good, Jasper USST 198.7

Fletcher, Taylor USST 192.2

Berend, Ben USST 188.4

Andrews, Grant SSWSC 173.9

Ward, Michael USST 172.4

Schrock, Somer PCNSC 152.4

NORDIC COMBINED

HS45

Class U14 G

Name Club Jump Time

Arnone, Tess SSWSC 52.4 5:34.0

Wilkinson, Tinsley SSWSC 1.0 5:48.0

Class U14 B

Jarrett, Jack PCNSC 102.1 4:17.0

Malacinski, Niklas SSWSC 110.0 4:35.0

Wilkinson, Canden SSWSC 100.9 4:22.0

Gilbertson, Gunnar SSWSC 109.8 4:37.0

Belshaw, Erik SSWSC 100.6 4:41.0

Mewborn, Tommy SSWSC 19.7 4:25.0

Sias, Reid SSWSC 25.9 5:54.0

HS75

Class U18 W

Armstrong, Gabby FLY GIRLS 105.0 9:55.0

DelliQuadri, Esther R SSWSC 58.0 11:03.0

Class U18 M

Loomis, Ben PCNSC 104.6 8:09.0

Vargas, Koby SSWSC 102.6 8:35.0

O'Connell, Finn SSWSC 103.8 8:40.0

Shumate, Jared PCNSC 88.8 8:11.0

Hoefler, Tucker PCNSC 109.5 9:49.0

Class U16 M

Schumann, Stephen PCNSC 113.5 8:16.0

Dean, Decker SSWSC 116.8 8:43.0

Vargas, Elijah SSWSC 115.2 8:47.0

Gamber, Bennett SSWSC 76.9 10:56.0

Class Sr M

Fletcher, Bryan USST 113.7 7:35.0

Fletcher, Taylor USST 90.3 7:19.0

Loomis, Adam USST 104.8 7:50.0

Ward, Michael USST 79.2 7:37.0

Good, Jasper USST 94.4 8:18.0

Berend, Ben USST 91.1 8:43.0

Schrock, Somer PCNSC 78.5 9:08.0