USA Pro Challenge 2015 – Stage 6 results | SteamboatToday.com

USA Pro Challenge 2015 – Stage 6 results

Saturday

Stage Classification 6

Loveland to Ft. Collins

Place, bib, name, team, nationality

  1. 11 Roman Kreuziger TCS CZE

  2. 71 Javier Megias Leal TNN ESP

    Recommended Stories For You

  3. 23 Leonardo *Basso TFR ITA

  4. 63 Dylan Girdlestone DPC RSA

  5. 88 Tom Zirbel OPM USA

  6. 34 Nathan Brown TCG USA

  7. 55 John Murphy UHC USA

  8. 113 Lucas Sebastian Haedo JHB ARG

  9. 57 Kiel Reijnen UHC USA

  10. 136 Logan *Owen BDT USA

  11. 104 Jure Kocjan SSC SLO

  12. 82 Ryan Anderson OPM CAN

  13. 95 Joseph Lewis HSD AUS

  14. 107 Travis Mccabe SSC USA

  15. 1 Rohan Dennis BMC AUS

  16. 2 Brent Bookwalter BMC USA

  17. 122 Alexandr Braico JBC MDA

  18. 66 Adam Phelan DPC AUS

  19. 5 Taylor Phinney BMC USA

  20. 36 Kristoffer *Skjerping TCG NOR

  21. 61 Lachlan Norris DPC AUS

  22. 124 Gavin Mannion JBC USA

  23. 24 Julien Bernard TFR FRA

  24. 15 Bruno Pires TCS POR

  25. 31 Davide Formolo TCG ITA

  26. 67 Timothy Roe DPC AUS

  27. 147 Brodie Talbot BFL AUS

  28. 47 Jaime *Roson CJR ESP

  29. 68 Samuel Spokes DPC AUS

  30. 157 Daniel *Turek CAT CZE

  31. 145 Brendan Canty BFL AUS

  32. 13 Felix *Grossschartner TCS AUT

  33. 37 Ruben *Zepuntke TCG GER

  34. 98 Robbie Squire HSD USA

  35. 91 Dion *Smith HSD NZL

  36. 133 Tao *Geoghegan Hart BDT GBR

  37. 42 Hugh *Carthy CJR GBR

  38. 101 Rob Britton SSC CAN

  39. 43 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo CJR URU

  40. 96 Toms Skujins HSD LAT

  41. 56 Tanner Putt UHC USA

  42. 51 Janez Brajkovic UHC SLO

  43. 45 Antonio Molina CJR ESP

  44. 102 Flavio De Luna SSC MEX

  45. 17 Chris Anker Sörensen TCS DEN

  46. 35 Edward King TCG USA

  47. 111 Daniel Jaramillo Diez JHB COL

  48. 92 Andzs Flaksis HSD LAT

  49. 53 Jonathan Clarke UHC AUS

  50. 25 Laurent Didier TFR LUX

  51. 121 Lachlan David Morton JBC AUS

  52. 6 Michael Schär BMC SUI

  53. 21 Matthew Busche TFR USA

  54. 132 Daniel *Eaton BDT USA

  55. 125 Angus Morton JBC AUS

  56. 126 Taylor Shelden JBC USA

  57. 148 Michael Torckler BFL NZL

  58. 135 James *Oram BDT NZL

  59. 131 Gregory *Daniel BDT USA

  60. 83 Guillaume Boivin OPM CAN

  61. 158 Bartosz Warchol CAT POL

  62. 32 Janier Alexis Acevedo TCG COL

  63. 93 Robin Carpenter HSD USA

  64. 52 Marco Canola UHC ITA

  65. 103 Evan Huffman SSC USA

  66. 97 Joseph Schmalz HSD USA

  67. 94 Oscar Clark HSD USA

  68. 134 Chad *Young BDT USA

  69. 12 Eduard Beltran TCS COL

  70. 112 Gregory Brenes Obando JHB CRC

  71. 33 Jasper Bovenhuis TCG NED

  72. 76 David Lozano Riba TNN ESP

  73. 27 Calvin *Watson TFR AUS

  74. 85 Pierrick Naud OPM CAN

  75. 156 Emanuel Piaskowy CAT POL

  76. 128 Nicolae *Tanovitchii JBC MDA

  77. 14 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez TCS ESP

  78. 116 Carson Miller JHB USA

  79. 26 Fabio Silvestre TFR POR

  80. 77 Charles *Planet TNN FRA

  81. 73 Kevin De Mesmaeker TNN BEL

  82. 151 Yoav Bear CAT ISR

  83. 4 Killian *Frankiny BMC SUI

  84. 64 Jordan Kerby DPC AUS

  85. 7 Manuel Senni BMC ITA

  86. 54 Christopher Jones UHC USA

  87. 114 Walter Gaston Trillini JHB ARG

  88. 3 Damiano Caruso BMC ITA

  89. 115 Stephen Leece JHB USA

  90. 155 Wojciech Migdal CAT POL

  91. 108 Emerson Oronte SSC USA

  92. 22 Julian David Arredondo TFR COL

  93. 44 Miguel Angel *Benito Diez CJR ESP

  94. 142 Jack Anderson BFL AUS

  95. 105 Julian Kyer SSC USA

  96. 118 David Williams JHB USA

  97. 143 Daniel Barry BFL NZL

  98. 65 Martin Kohler DPC SUI

  99. 62 William Clarke DPC AUS

  100. 58 Daniel Summerhill UHC USA

  101. 123 Steve Fisher JBC USA

  102. 127 Erik Slack JBC USA

  103. 46 Kyle Murphy CJR USA

General classification

  1. 1 Rohan Dennis BMC AUS 21h33'33"

  2. 2 Brent Bookwalter BMC USA 21h34'17"

  3. 101 Rob Britton SSC CAN 21h35'04"

  4. 124 Gavin Mannion JBC USA 21h35'22"

  5. 121 Lachlan David Morton JBC AUS 21h35'26"

  6. 133 Tao *Geoghegan Hart BDT GBR 21h35'31"

  7. 61 Lachlan Norris DPC AUS 21h35'35"

  8. 96 Toms Skujins HSD LAT 21h35'41"

  9. 42 Hugh *Carthy CJR GBR 21h35'46"

  10. 24 Julien Bernard TFR FRA 21h35'47"

  11. 51 Janez Brajkovic UHC SLO 21h36'05"

  12. 47 Jaime *Roson CJR ESP 21h36'06"

  13. 15 Bruno Pires TCS POR 21h36'11"

  14. 53 Jonathan Clarke UHC AUS 21h36'16"

  15. 31 Davide Formolo TCG ITA 21h36'25"

  16. 98 Robbie Squire HSD USA 21h36'41"

  17. 91 Dion *Smith HSD NZL 21h36'44"

  18. 37 Ruben *Zepuntke TCG GER 21h37'21"

  19. 122 Alexandr Braico JBC MDA 21h37'28"

  20. 82 Ryan Anderson OPM CAN 21h41'55"

  21. 102 Flavio DeLuna SSC MEX 21h42'43"

  22. 57 Kiel Reijnen UHC USA 21h43'36"

  23. 132 Daniel *Eaton BDT USA 21h43'38"

  24. 136 Logan *Owen BDT USA 21h43'41"

  25. 6 Michael Schär BMC SUI 21h43'47"

  26. 5 Taylor Phinney BMC USA 21h44'14"

  27. 67 Timothy Roe DPC AUS 21h44'25"

  28. 13 Felix *Grossschartner TCS AUT 21h45'24"

  29. 52 Marco Canola UHC ITA 21h45'40"

  30. 11 Roman Kreuziger TCS CZE 21h47'56"

Go back to article