Steamboat Springs Running Series | SteamboatToday.com

Steamboat Springs Running Series

Emerald Mountain
5 kilometer

Place   Last Name      First Name     Time   Gender

  1. Colfer Jimmy 0:25:46          M
  2. Cotton Sumner 0:26:00          M
  3. Magill Wally G.          0:26:15          M
  4. Gebhardt Waverly          0:31:26          F
  5. Luongo David  0:32:34          M
  6. Barbier Sidney            0:34:50          F
  7. Belsham Erik     0:36:31          M
  8. Elliott Connor           0:38:03          M
  9. Wyant Michelle 0:38:08          F
  10. Kinnear Elena  0:38:19          F
  11. Gebhardt Tiffany            0:38:28          F
  12. Casner Linda  0:39:43          F
  13. Parr Billy     0:40:21          M
  14. Magill Sushi   0:42:15          F
  15. Schmitz Margot            0:42:16          F
  16. Tranfo Baayin            0:44:16          F
  17. Donnel Harper            0:46:18          F
  18. Brosterhous Davis   0:46:19          F
  19. Brosterhous Luke    0:46:22          M
  20. Beckum Bruce  0:47:32          M
  21. Pepin Shea    0:49:37          M
  22. Carlton Bridger           0:49:37          M
  23. Stroock Koen   0:49:38          M
  24. Zebutis Dave   0:54:08          M
  25. Buch Anand 0:54:19          M
  26. Lobeck Gigi      0:55:26          F
  27. Lobeck Erik     0:55:27          M
  28. Kuznetsovad Dasha 0:58:58 F
  29. Brown Henry 1:02:41 M
  30. Parr Katherine       1:06:32          F
  31. Parr Lee Anne        1:06:33          F
  32. Easton Dawn  1:18:37          F
  33. Parr Bill       1:36:52          M

12 kilometer

Place   Last Name      First Name     Time   Gender

  1. Goding Daniel 0:51:30          M
  2. Smullin Josh     0:53:46          M
  3. Callahan Kit       0:57:17          M
  4. Belshaw Allen   0:58:56          M
  5. Larson Ryan   1:00:37          M
  6. Tate Brian   1:03:14          M
  7. Freedman Penelope        1:03:32          F
  8. Magill Walt    1:05:33          M
  9. Zanni Len      1:05:34          M
  10. Granger Candy 1:05:43          F
  11. Defeo Joe       1:06:31          M
  12. Fonger Shannon         1:08:39          F
  13. Schrock Miranda         1:08:40          F
  14. Shattuck Blair    1:10:05          F
  15. Feinberg Avrom 1:13:29          M
  16. Campbell Jenny  1:13:45          F
  17. Elliott Brian   1:14:10          M
  18. Hall Johannah       1:14:22          F
  19. Staib Patrick            1:14:51          M
  20. Ingalls Kris 1:15:22          F
  21. Yost Alicia   1:18:52          F
  22. Buckner Sandy 1:21:45          F
  23. Luongo Meghan          1:21:48          F
  24. Gotshall Dillon  1:22:26          M
  25. Miller Mimi   1:26:01          F
  26. Platt Don     1:26:20          M
  27. Wooster Pamela           1:26:38          F
  28. Kanieski Robert            1:26:40          M
  29. Morton James  1:31:27          M
  30. Wattles Rachel 1:34:16          F
  31. Dore Annie  1:36:05          F
  32. Schissler Abby   1:37:08          F
  33. Salazar Brooke            1:37:09          F
  34. Uchitelle-Rogers Melissa           1:41:11          F
  35. Easton Eric     1:41:42          M
  36. Sullivan Erin     1:46:07          F
  37. Powers Samantha       1:46:10          F
  38. Easton Jim      2:04:56          M
  39. Wheeler Kendra           2:12:41          F

Go back to article