2014 Routt County Fair Exhibit Hall results

Advertisement

EXHIBIT HALL — ART

Oil Pastels

1 Tanner Colewheeler

1 Tanner Colewheeler

1 Gaven Mellen

Pencil Drawings-animal

1 Cavet Gregory

1 Suzy Pattillo

1 Jayden Patrick

1 Bailey Singer

2 Bailey Singer

Pencil Drawings-landscape

1 Tirzah Herold

1 Dayle Noland

1 Jasper Patrick

Pencil Drawings-portrait

1 Payton Planansky

1 Jake Planansky

Pencil Drawings-open

1 Jasper Patrick

1 Kara Cozzens

2 Emma Johnson

3 Cassidy Holmes

Charcoals

1 Dave Simmons

Colored Pencil-landscape

1 Mia Cranwed

1 Brisa Karow

1 Josef Planansky

2 Marcie Nadena

3 Evanna Mitchell

Pen & Ink

1 Hazel Farnley

1 Kara Cozzens

Marker

1 Tirzah Herold

2 Heley Sjoblom

3 Evan Ellis

1 Misty Garcia

1 Kennedy Kistler

2 Kennedy Kistler

Crayon

1 Jacob Kindsvater

1 Natlie Kindsvater

1 Natlie Kindsvater

Mixed Media

1 Kelsey Bryant

2 Brielle Bunker

3 Kane Hagg

1 Terese Burmeister

1 Makinley Parker

2 Gavyn Salberg

3 Kody Logan

1 Laura Johnson

Open

1 Mahlet VanBlararm

1 Valeria Banda-Flores

2 Brielle Bunker

1 Logan Erickson

2 Ty Norton

3 Jace Abbott

1 Kara Cozzens

2 Bailey Singer

3 Bailey Singer

Oils-animal

1 Faith Day

Oils-landscape

1 Virginia Campbell

2 Sue Gallion

1 Laura Johnson

2 Emma Johnson

3 Rachel Rolando

Oils-open

1 Justin Hayes

1 Rachel Rolando

1 Victonal Rudolph

2 Megan Swedburg

1 Virginia Campbell

Watercolor Animal

1 Bryan Vandenburg

1 Gloria Heath

Watercolor-Landscape

1 Brielle Bunker

1 Suzy Pattillo

2 Suzy Pattillo

1 Holland DelGueico

Watercolor-Portrait

1 Josef Planansky

Watercolor-Open

1 Brooke Bunker

Acrylics-Animal

1 Izabel Sanchez

2 Jasmine Carrell

3 Betsy Veilleux

1 Ellen Bonnifield

1 Jace Smith

1 Julie Whitecotton

2 Julie Carey

3 Julie Whitecottonl

1 Jessica Whitecotton

2 Kyra Wilson

3 Hailee Smith

Acrylics-Landscape

1 Oaklee Yeager

1 Julie Whitecotton

2 Julie Whitecotton

1 Jeremy Glaze

2 Jessica Whitecotton

3 Jessica Whitecotton

1 Linda Bennett

Acrylics-portrait

1 Jessica Whitecotton

1 Kimberly Willhelm

Acrylics-open

1 Jace Smith

2 Ethan Silva

1 Mackenzie Holmberg

2 Julie Whitecotton

3 Julie Whitecotton

1 Jessica Whitecotton

2 Josef Smith

3 Jessica Whitecotton

1 Samuel Newman

Tempera paint

1 Christian Planansky

1 Jack Field

1 Josef Planansky

2 Colin Zuschlog

Open

1 Brooke Bunker

1 Julie Whitecotton

1 Jessica Whitecotton

2 Peyton Parker

3 Jeremy Glaze

1 Emma Johnson

2 Kara Cozzens

3 Rachel Rolando

1 Knox Klinzing, Nick Clark, Kane Hagg, Lyla Raffay

1 Katelyn Dudley, Madi Grasty, Betsy Veilleux

2 Makinley Parker, Nina Hufman, Brisa Karow Brandon Walker

Prints from block/carvings/sponge

1 Emma Johnson

1 Mirko Evspamer

Open

1 Jayden Simon

2 Emma Stanczak

3 Hailey Bennett

1 Kaylee Ebaugh

1 Tess Clynake

2 Quin Yeager

Collage

1 Joyce Rowley

Open

1 Josie Russell

2 Kodie Abbott

3 Hoyt Raffan

1 Julie Caley

1 Kira Pattillo

1 Erica Sjoblom

2 Kaci Tang

1 Kara Cozzens

1 Olivia Rossi

Basket Weaving

1 Rising Sun Ranch Creations

Open

1 Vickie Day

1 Bob Noland

1 Cale Howard

1 Wayne Sweetser

1 Faith Day

1 Bob Noland

1 Wayne Sweetser

Jewelry-necklaces original work

1 Gail Hanley

1 Michael Pitney

1 Rachel Rolando

2 Faith Day

Jewelry-sets original work

1 Vickie Day

1 Vickie Day

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Christopher Stone

Jewelry-open

1 Vickie Day

Poetry-original work

1 Cassidy Moore

2 Austin Moore

1 Cassidy Crawford

Stories-original work

1 Jeremy Glaze

1 Cassidy Crawford

Cards-original work

1 Teagan Herold

Art inspired from photo

1 Mollie Brown

String Art

1 Brielle Bunker

Metal Art

1 JD Paul

2 Kendall Daniels

1 Shortys Horseshoeing

1 Robert Hageman

1 Lynn Whaley

Fiber/Material Art original

1 Teagan Herold

1 Wayne Sweetser

Stained Glass-window

1 Chris Dillenbeck

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Melvin Compestine

Stained Glass-miscellaneous

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Melvin Compestine

Open

1 Joy Bachem

2 Terry Doherty

1 Robert Hageman

1 Christian Planansky

2 Rachel Rolando

3 Rachel Rolando

Painting-wood

1 Elleen Rossi

2 Megan Swedberg

1 Tirzah Herold

1 Jessica Whitecotton

1 Elaine Gay

1 Rachel Rolando

Painting-glass

1 Rachel Rolando

Painting-gourds

1 Gail Hanley

1 Joyce Rowley

Painting-open

1 Joyce Rowley

Boen & skull- oil/acrylic

1 Olivia Rossi

Open

1 Joy Bachem

2 Gail Hanley

Sculpture-clay

1 Cecilia Gregory

2 Jace Smith

Sculpture-modeling clay

1 Julie Stone

1 Don Beeler

2 Eileen Grover

1 Makinley Parker

3 Calvin Zuschlag

1 Sandra Sherrod

1 Grant Redmond

2 Mary White

3 Jori Cless

1 Don Beeler

1 Joxe Smith

1 Laura Johnson

Sculpture-paper

1 Jessica Whitecotton

Sculpture-wax

3 Rachel Rolando

Sculpture-open

1 Nac White

3 Terry Doherty

1 Don Beeler

1 Mary White

Sculpture-metal (metal work)

1 Shortys Horseshoeing

Sculpture-mixed media

1 Blake Coleman

1 Eileen Rossi

1 Steve Rossi

1 Wayne Sweetser

Sculpture-open

1 Kathy Hockett

1 Larry Guss

EXHIBIT HALL — BAKED PRODUCTS

Quick-baking powder biscuits

1 Virginia Rossi

Quick-zucchini bread

1 Holly Harker

2 Lisa Larkin

2 Linda Bennett

1 Charlene Barnes

Quick-fruit bread

1 Charlotte Whaley

1 Ellen Bonnifield

Quick-banana bread

1 Beth Miller

2 Julia Simmons

3 Kate Jackson

1 Bo Miller

2 Linda Bennett

1 Helen Iacovetto

2 Charlene Barnes

3 Donna Berry

Quick-coffe cake

3 Nancy White

Quick-muffins

1 Barb Gehl

1 Russ Gehl

2 Dorothy Lindahl

Quick-pumpkin

1 Nancy Mucklow

2 Karrrie Taylor

3 Robin Wilson

1 Lois Caster

Quick-special diet

1 Sandy Fisher

Class 2 — Sourdough

Sour-bread

1 Lisa Williams

3 Nancy Perricone

3 Jody Camilletti

Yeast-loaf white bread

1 Holly Harker

1 Linda Bennett

1 Bailey Iacovetto

2 Joseph Pederson

Yeast-loaf whole-wheat bread

1 Holly Harker

Yeast-dinner rolls

1 Nancy White

2 Nancy Mucklow

3 Holly Harker

1 Linda Bennett

Yeast-whole wheat-dinner rolls

1 Holly Harker

1 Joseph Pederson

Yeast-raised doughnuts

1 Kathy Hockin

Yeast-cinnamon rolls

1 Holly Harker

2 Holly Harker

3 Jill Montieth

1 Karin Sammartino

2 Charlene Barnes

Yeast-other yeast bread

1 Bonnie Hansen

Yeast-bread, machine made

1 Emily Rossi

2 Virginia Rossi

Yeast Open

1 Lisa Williams

1 Dorothy Lindahl

Candy-fudge

1 Shauna Lamansky

1 Jackie Grimaldi

1 Judy Winter

2 Jackie Grimaldi

Candy-other

1 Eileen Grover

Candies

1 Eileen Grover

Cookies-oatmeal

1 Katherine Cain

1 Sandy Fisher

3 Mary Valora

1 Franki Storg

1 Helen Iacovetto

Cookies-brownies

1 Shauna Lamansky

2 Lisa Williams

3 Julie Glaze

1 Mia Cranwell

1 Judy Winter

1 Rachel Rolando

Cookies-iced brownies

1 Amy Miner

2 Beth Miller

1 Kimberly Patterson

2 Geri Croslon

Cookies-chocolate chip drop/bar

1 Cindy Svendsen

2 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

1 Linda Bennett

3 Barbara Cannizzo

1 Olivia Rossi

1 Hezekiah Pederson

Cookies-refrigerator

1 Holly Harker

Cookies-peanut butter

3 Linda Bennett

Cookies-sugar

1 Kat Barnes

1 Addie Sue Whaley

2 Kashlee Whaley

Cookies-unbaked

1 Dorothy Lindahl

3 Jackie Grimaldi

Cookies-pet treats

1 Kelsay Bryant

2 Mehi Newman

Cookies-open

1 Olivia Rossi

2 Karin Sammartino

Cookies - Special Diet

1 Charlene Barnes

Cookies

1 Nancy Mucklow

2 Jarah Woodley

1 Barbara Cannizzo

3 Linda Bennett

1 Larhae Whaley

1 Mia Cranwell

1 Virginia Rossi

1 Matthew Pederson

Bar Cookies - Choc

1 Eileen Grover

1 Beth Miller

Bar Cookies - Fruit

1 Shauna Lemansky

2 Jackson Massey

Bar Cookies Open

1 Lisa Williams

3 Eileen Grover

1 Bonnie Hansen

Bar Cookies Misc

1 Festus Hagins

Decorated

1 Cassidy Crawford

Decorated-any edible

1 Kyra Wilson

2 Kaelyn Radway

3 Morgan Kopschke

1 Helly Turner

Decorated-open

1 Janie Jazwick

Scratch-chocolate

1 Emily Schneider

Decorated Cupcakes

1 Olivia Rossi

Scratch-angel food

1 Kate Jackson

Scratch-pound

1 Kate Jackson

Scratch-bundt

1 Tanna Brock

2 Charlene Barnes

Scratch-cheesecake baked

1 Paige Barnes

Scratch-cupcakes (6 total)

1 Emily Howe

Scratch-other

1 Mary Valora

1 Cassidy Moore

Mix cake open

1 Nicole Libby

2 Nicole Libby

2 Nicole Libby

1 Austin Moore

Pastry-fruit pie

1 Crystal Denton

1 Cassidy Moore

1 Dorothy Lindahl

1 Abbey Horn

Pastry-walnut or pecan pie

1 Dorothy Lindahl

Pastry -other pie

1 Shauna Lamansky

1 Barbara Cannizzo

1 Barbara Cannizzo

Pastry-fruit tarts

1 Heather Yeager

1 Heather Yeager

Pastry-danish

1 Holly Harker

Pastry-other

1 Holly Harker

CANNED GOODS

Division A - Fruits & Vegetables

Class 1 - Fruit

Fruit-applesauce

1 Lydia Hockaday

Fruit-cherries-sour

1 Eileen Grover

2 Eileen Grover

Fruit-peaches-sliced

1 Kathy Hockin

2 Dale Noland

Fruit-pie filling

1 Nancy Mucklow

Fruit-misc

1 Nancy Mucklow

Fruit-open

1 Nancy Mucklow

2 Julie Shook

1 Eileen Grover

Class 2 - Meat & Fish

Class 3 - Soup

Class 4 - Vegetables

Veg-beets

1 Kathy Hockin

Veg-beans-green

1 Karen Massey

2 Laura Meyers

Veg-beans

1 Tena Skufca

Veg-corn

3 Nancy Mucklow

Veg-tomatoes-pieces

1 Victoria Strohmeyer

2 Laura Meyers

1 Kathy Hockin

2 Linda Long

3 Linda Long

Veg-open

3 Dale Noland

Class 5 - Pickled & Spiced Products

Pickle/Spice-beets

1 Kathy Hockin

3 Dale Noland

Pickle/Spice-B&B cucumber

1 Tena Skufca

Pickle/Spice-dill cucumber

1 Karen Massey

2 Julie Shook

Pickle/Spice-misc cucumber

1 Karen Massey

Pickle/Spice-miscellaneous vegetable

1 Karen Massey

2 Julie Shook

3 Tena Skufca

1 Kathy Hockin

2 Eileen Grover

Pickle/Spice-miscellaneous peppers

2 Leslie Bensching

Pickle/Spice-sweet relish

1 Kathy Hockin

1 Nancy Mucklow

2 Julie Shook

Pickle/Spice-chili sauce

1 Rachel Green

Pickle/Spice-miscellaneous sauce

1 Rachel Green

Pickle/Spice-salsa, processed

1 Nancy Mucklow

1 Eileen Grover

1 Heather Philman

Pickle/Spice-salsa, refrigerated

1 Kris Ingols

Pickle/Spice-open

1 Eileen Grover

3 Dale Noland

Division B

Class 1 - Jams and Butters

Jam-blueberry

1 Christina Pelham

2 Kendal Paul

1 Eileen Grover

Jam-apricot pineapple

1 Robin Richards

Jam-cherry

1 Eileen Grover

Jam-apricot

3 Jeannie Wixon

Jam-raspberry

1 Tena Skufca

2 Julie Shook

Jam-strawberry

1 Jackie Grimaldi

2 Nancy Mucklow

Jam-other fruit

1 Nancy Mucklow

2 Hope Cook

1 Barb Tuchlinsky

1 Linda Long

1 Heather Philman

Jam-miscellaneous

1 Tena Skufca

2 Julie Shooks

3 Hope Cook

1 Eileen Grover

1 Heather Philman

Jam-frozen

1 Heather Yeager

Jelly-open

2 Richard Reed

1 Linda Long

1 Jackie Grimaldi

Jam-peach

1 Christina Pelham

2 Tena Skufca

1 Kathy Hockin

Jam-mixed fruit

1 Nancy Mucklow

1 Nanette Wanekat

1 Heather Philman

Jelly-chokecherry

1 Gail Hanley

2 Amber Gregory

1 Kathy Hockin

1 Rachel Rolando

Class 2 - Jellies

Jelly-crabapple

1 Linda Archuleta

Jelly-native fruit

1 Nancy Mucklow

Jelly-serviceberry

1 Kathy Hockin

Jelly-vegetable

1 Kathy Hockin

Jelly-plum

1 Rachel Rolando

Jelly-syrup

1 Nancy Mucklow

Jelly-open

1 Karen Massey

1 Eileen Grover

3 Dale Noland

Class 3 - Marmalades & Conserves

Class 4 - Preserves

Preserves-fruit

1 Linda Long

Preserves-misc

1 Festus Hagins

1 Linda Long

CLOTHING

A1-dress, blend

2 Daisy Hoff

Division A

Class 1

A1-dress, 100% cotton

2 McKinley Muhlhaver

A1-dress, wool

1 Heather Nereson

A1-formal gowns

1 Ann Collings

A1-jumper

1 Charlotte Whaley

1 Mary Kaye Schoeneman A1-open

1 Jackie Grimaldi

A2-blouse, any fabric

1 Barbara Cannizzo

Class 3

A3-slacks, pull-on-woman/girl

1 Tinsley Wilkinson

2 Kayla Rossi

A3-slacks, zipper-woman/girl

1 Katelyn Ibarra

A3-Open

1 Mary Kaye Schoeneman AF-jacket, woman/girl

1 Sandy Fisher

2 Bailey Gander

Class 4

B1-sleepwear, cotton or flannel

1 Mia McNamara

2 Annabelle Stone

3 Jadyn Robson

Division B

Class 2

B2-Apron

1 Shelly Lowe

1 Emily Rossi

2 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

1 Jackie Grimaldi

2 Claire Fraser

3 Claire Fraser

B2-infant’s wear

2 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

B2-miscellaneous.

1 Victoria Strohmeyer

2 Victoria Strohmeyer

1 Cindy Svendsen

1 Morgan Yeiser

2 Annabelle Stone

1 Ellen Bonnifield

B2-open

1 Mia McNamara

2 Annabelle Stone

1 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

1 Claire Fraser

2 Claire Fraser

Class 1 - Embellished

C1 - Embellished

2 Mia McNamara

2 Emily Rossi

Class 3 - Leather

Class 4 - Recreational Sewing (from kits)

C1-Embellished-open

1 Mollie Brown

2 Mollie Brown

D1 - Home Accessories

1 Victoria Strohmeyer

1 Isabella Story

2 Annabelle Stone

3 Annabelle Stone

2 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

1 Jackie Grimaldi

D1 - Home Accessories, Open

1 Mary Shanklin

1 Mary Kaye Schoeneman

1 Cathy Gere

1 Irene Meyers

CRAFTS/HOBBIES

Jewelry-ankle bracelet

1 Vickie Day

Class 2 - Jewelry

Jewelry-necklace

1 Sophia Drehl

2 Sophia Drehl

1 Sandra Sherrod

1 Sandra Sherrod

2 Sandra Sherrod

Jewelry-bracelet

1 Carle Howard

Jewelry-hair accessories

1 Vickie Day

Jewelry-beads-earrings

1 Vickie Day

1 Sophia Drehl

2 Sophia Drehl

Jewelry-Beads-necklace

1 Vickie Day

1 Sophia Drehl

2 Sophia Drehl

Jewelry-beads - bracelet

1 Vickie Day

2 Vickie Day

1 Faith Day

Misc.-plastic crafts

1 Annabelle Stone

2 Brooke Bunker

1 Annabelle Stone

Misc- Toys

1 Logan Droqojz

2 Logan Droqojz

Misc.-pet toys

1 Erik Yeiser

Misc - Open

1 Mary Burke

Fly Ties - w/feathers

1 Winston Vaughn

2 Winston Vaughn

Fly-display

1 Winston Vaughn

Natural Resources-wildlife

1 Scott Cless

1 Annabelle Stone

Natural Resources-rock collection

1 Christopher Stone

1 Ron Cless

Natural Resources-insects

1 Larhae Whaley

Natural Resources-forestry

1 Teagan Herold

Natural Resources-open

1 Bob Noland

2 Michael Foth

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Tirzah Herold

1 Ron Cless

Class 1-Ceramics

Ceramics-glazed, decorative

1 Eileen Grover

1 Katerina Barnes

2 Micah Green

3 Haley Archuleta

Ceramics-glazed, household

1 Alana White

1 Eileen Grover

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Mary White

Ceramics-original

1 Josee Smith

2 Cale Howard

3 Jace Smith

Ceramics-open

1 Jace Smith

Ceramics-hand brushed

1 Jace Smith

2 Josee Smith

3 Christian Crawford

1 Brody Frentress

2 Chase Howard

3 Ethan Silva

Christmas-beadwork

1 Vickie Day

Christmas - original

1 Teagan Herold

Christmas-misc

1 Mary Shanklin

Christmas - Centerpiece

1 Shelby Archuleta

Christmas-open

1 Mary Burke

1 Sophia Archuleta

Class 3-Macrame

Plaster-household

1 Annabelle Stone

Plaster-decorative

1 Annabelle Stone

Plaster-open

1 Christopher Stone

Class 6-Wall Decorations

Wall-miscellaneous

1 Andrew Kleckler

Wall-swag

1 Mary Shanklin

Wall-picture

1 Randy Brewer

1 Ruth Pederson

1 Hal/Linda Bennett

1 Paige Barnes

2 Rachel Rolando

Class 7-Recycled or Ecology

Recycled/Ecology-popsicle stick

1 Annabelle Stone

2 Christopher Stone

Recycled/Ecology-Cardboard

1 Sucy Pattillo

1 Franki Storg

Recycled/Ecology-Glass Bottle

1 Bob Noland

Recycled/Ecology recycled fabric

1 Betty Pience

Recycled/Ecology-clothes

1 Judy Winter

Class 8-Artificial Flowers

Recycled/Ecology-open

1 Kira Patillo

1 Michael Foth

2 Bob Noland

1 Kyra Wilson

2 Haley Archuleta

1 Rising Sun Ranch Creations

Artificial flowers, open

1 Lisa Kirkland

Class 2-Wood/Fabric

Dolls-Other

1 Annabelle Stone

1 Caroln Montieth

Class 1 - Leather

Leather-billfold/wallet/checkbook cover

1 Hac Louthan

Leather-case-knife case

1 Hac Louthan

Leather-case miscellaneous case

1 Garrett Salazar

Leather Open

1 Hac Louthan

1 Schuyler Carlson

Leather-case-misc case

1 Larry Crawford

Models-boats

1 Jonathan Lockhart

Models-cars

1 Payton Planansky

Models-trucks

1 Payton Planansky

Models-airplanes

1 Oliver Quigley

2 Oliver Quigley

Models-miscellaneous

1 Christopher Stone

2 Christopher Stone

Division E

Legos-kit moving

1 Dorian Hotchkiss

2 Alex Boyd

3 Alex Boyd

1 Jace Smith

Legos-kit non moving

1 Christopher Stone

1 Jake Planansky

2 Jake Planansky

Legos-kit with your improvements

1 Annabelle Stone

2 Anton Gorrell

3 Christopher Stone

Legos-scene

1 Dash Duksa

2 Jenn Kleckler Legos-scene

3 Cohen Williams Legos-scene

1 Makaila Howard

Legos-house

1 Annabelle Stone

2 Noah Lind

Legos-plane, car, vehicle

1 Christopher Stone

2 Anthony Mathey

Austin W

1 Carter Kopishke

2 Micah Green

3 Micah Green

Legos-original design

1 Justin Heid

2 Anthony Mathey

Dorian Hotchkiss

1 Brady Reck

Micah Green

Legos-open

1 Anthony Mathey

2 Christopher Stone

3 Austin W

1 Brady Reck

2 Micah Green

Legos-knex

1 Derek Howard

Division G - Class 1 - Scrapbook

Dig-Scrapbook, baby/child

1 Kathy Reck

Dig-Scrapbook, one page

1 Libby Meyring

2 Libby Meyring

Dig-Scrapbook, open

1 Libby Meyring

1 Cindy DelValle

FARM PRODUCTS

Unpasteurized Dairy-whole milk 1 pint displayed with cream

1 Marilyn Jordan

Division A

Class 1 - Unpasteurized Dairy Products

Dairy-miscellaneous cheese

1 John Weibel

Dairy-whole milk 1 pint displayed with cream

1 John Weibel

Eggs- white large

1 Payton Luark

Class 2 - Pasteurized Dairy Products

Eggs-brown large

1 Judy Sherrod

1 Julie Shook

1 Payton Luark

2 Camryn Dines

1 Amber Gregor

Class 3 - Eggs

Eggs-brown medium/small

1 Judy Sherrod

1 Makinly Long

2 Jasper Patrick

1 Rachel Rolando

Eggs-misc. (goose, duck, etc.)

1 Becky Appel

2 Jody Camilletti

Eggs-open

2 Brady Patrick

2 Shelly Lowe

1 Jayden Patrick

Honey-open

1 Rising Sun Ranch

1 Bill Fetcher

1 David Tiruly

Class 4 - Honey

Miscellaneous

1 Jennifer Kaeffer

Class 7 - Miscellaneous

Fruit-apricots

1 Robin Richards

Fruits-fruit leather

1 Robin Richards

Fruit-other fruit

1 Barb Tucklinsky

1 Barb Tucklinsky

Division B - Dried Products

Fruit - pears

1 Barb Tucklinsky

Class 1 - Fruit

Fruit- open

1 Eileen Grover

2 Barb Tucklinsky

Vegetables-onion

1 Eileen Grover

Vegetables - peppers

1 Eileen Grover

Class 2 - Vegetables

2 Eileen Grover

Class 3 - Others

Other-miscellaneous

1 Rising Sun

1 Robin Richards

2 Rising Sun

Homemade soap, 1 bar (made from kit)

Rising Sun Ranch

Division C - Bath Products

Homemade soap, 1 bar (made from scratch)

1 Rising Sun Ranch

2 Rising Sun Ranch

Class 1 - Homemade Soap

Misc - Open

1 Rising Sun Ranch

Homemade Lotion, 1 bottle, made from scratch

1 Rising Sun Ranch

Class 2 - Homemade Lotion

Rising Sun Ranch

Class 3 - Homemade Other

Homemade--miscellaneous

1 Rising Sun Ranch

1 Eileen Grover

1 Eileen Grover

1 Rising Sun Ranch

Homemade--other

1 Rising Sun Ranch

1 Rising Sun Ranch

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.