2013 CJGA Haymaker Championship results

Advertisement

Boys 11-13

Oliver James Jack, Glenmoor CC - 75-74—149

Canon Olkowski, Bookcliff CC - 75-81—156

Davis Bryant, Green Valley Ranch GC - 80-77—157

Samuel Taylor, Flatirons GC - 81-77—158

Jack Castiglia, Fossil Trace GC - 80-81—161

Darren Edwards, Loveland GC - 80-82—162

Jake Welch, Links GC - 80-84—164

Harrison Turner, Highland Meadows GC - 79-88—167

Bridger Tenney, Commonground GC - 86-84—170

Cade Kilkenny, Family Sports GC - 88-85—173

Dillon Baker, Red Hawk Ridge GC - 86-87—173

Nishant Datta, Broadlands GC - 84-90—174

Christopher Kennedy, Meadow Hills GC - 88-87—175

Drew Cameron Mettler, Mariana Butte GC - 86-90—176

Noah Grey Brewer, South Suburban GC - 90-88—178

John Fulton, Club at Pradera - 88-92—180

Riley Thomson, Colorado GC - 91-91—182

Christian Agelopoulos, Commonground GC - 96-90—186

Cameron Bajaj, South Suburban GC - 97-90—187

Zachary Snow, Lakewood CC - 96-92—188

Fischer Matthews, Haymaker GC - 92-97—189

Alex Yano, The Club at Pradera - 106-90—196

Jay Yano, The Club at Pradera - 98-99—197

Ryan Liao, Family Sports GC - 101-97—198

Max Johnson, Lakewood CC - 100-100—200

Trey Whitehead, Southglenn CC - 98-105—203

Riley Rottschafer, South Suburban GC - 102-108—210

Cameron Kirke, Commonground GC - 107-110—217

Jack Whitehead, Southglenn CC - 117-103—220

Jack Garnsey, Cherry Hills CC - 112-115—227

Boys 14-15

Will Firestone, Haymaker GC - 77-81—158

Liam Short, Hiwan GC - 77-83—160

Subin Lee, Commonground GC - 78-82—160

Ji Woo Jang, Family Sports GC - 77-84—161

Will Hazen, Maroon Creek Club - 80-81—161

Zach Gomez, Indian Tree GC - 78-84—162

Cole Cruickshank, Lone Tree GC - 80-83—163

Justin Markel, The CC at Castle Pines - 79-84—163

Griffin Lawrence Barela, Fox Hollow at Lakewood - 77-88—165

Bobby Eckles, Ft Collins - 83-83—166

Blake Kuzava, Fox Hollow GC - 81-86—167

Josh Pusar, Inverness GC - 82-85—167

Michael Wang, Highlands Ranch GC - 82-85—167

Jeremy Mosser, Applewood GC - 86-85—171

Kevin Liao, Family Sports GC - 85-86—171

Jared Edeen, Wyoming JGT - 83-89—172

Oliver Pesso, Vail GC - 83-90—173

Hunter Tuite, Glenmoor CC - 83-91—174

Ryan Pearson, Meridian GC - 83-91—174

Parker Skiles, The Club at Rolling Hills - 95-87—182

David Robert Voell, Family Sports GC - 89-96—185

Jake Johnson, Lakewood CC - 89-101—190

Warren Turner, Highland Meadows GC - 89-104—193

Cameron C Chapman, Lone Tree GC - 88-110—198

Maximilen Louis Mccoy, Lone tree GC - 101-99—200

Kyle Pearson, Meridian GC - 102-99—201

Jonathan Kim, Meadow Hills GC - 103-109—212

Cooper Boeff, Indian Tree GC - 104-131—235

Mark William Olsen, Red Hawk Ridge Golf Course - 101-WD—WD

William O’Brien, Applewood GC - 99-WD—WD

Boys 16-18

Grant McGinty, Family Sports GC - 76-82—158

Andrew J Metanias, The Meadows GC - 83-79—162

Andrew Firestone, Haymaker GC - 81-84—165

Weston Mauz, Fox Hollow at Lakewood - 76-89—165

Connor Amman, Columbine CC - 83-87—170

Kyle Kleckner, Cherokee Ridge GC - 92-79—171

Spencer Petersen, Haymaker GC - 86-85—171

Eli Mackay, Lake Arbor GC - 82-90—172

Daniel Mastrobuono, Blackstone CC - 80-93—173

Traegan Strope, Southridge GC - 86-87—173

Tyler Smiens, Broadlands GC - 82-92—174

Jackson Elliott, Coal Creek GC - 85-91—176

Dillon Loomis, Red Hawk Ridge GC - 90-94—184

Dean Hall, Cherokee Ridge GC - 94-92—186

Shane C Mosser, Applewood GC - 96-91—187

Brendan Benson, Valley CC - 97-91—188

Holden Williams, Red Hawk Ridge GC - 88-104—192

Logan Monroe Cooke, Red Hawk Ridge GC - 93-104—197

Kevin Roberts, Plum Creek G & CC - 105-108—213

Championship Boys

Jake Staiano, Glenmoor CC - 72-74—146

Kyler Dunkle, The Club at Pradera - 75-71—146

Coby Welch, Links GC - 73-74—147

Ross Macdonald, CC at Castle Pines - 75-73—148

Sam Marley, South Suburban GC - 77-71—148

Jackson Vacek, Harmony Club - 77-73—150

Justin Carlock, Highland Hills GC - 76-75—151

Hayden Nicholaides, Family Sports GC - 80-72—152

Kobe Padilla, Commonground GC - 76-77—153

Daniel Pearson, Twin Peaks GC - 79-75—154

Glenn Workman, Desert Hawk GC - 75-79—154

Jackson Crist, Lone Tree GC - 80-74—154

Aj Ott, Ptarmigan CC - 73-82—155

Alex Liss, Loveland GC - 81-74—155

Clayton Crawford, Maroon Creek Club - 76-79—155

Jake Lauinger, Westwood GC - 79-76—155

Kyle Peterson, Hiwan GC - 79-76—155

Cooper Gould, Eagle Ranch GC - 81-76—157

Garrett Jones, West Woods GC - 83-74—157

Pierce Aichinger, Bear Creek GC - 81-76—157

Nicholas Leibold, Columbine CC - 81-77—158

Erik Young, Commonground GC - 80-79—159

Jackson Solem, Fox Hill CC - 80-79—159

Neil Tillman, Westwoods GC - 81-78—159

Chase Federico, Elmwood GC - 84-76—160

Tyler Zhang, Lone Tree GC - 85-75—160

Josh Hill, Omni Interlocken GC - 79-82—161

Jack Lazzeri, Columbine CC - 85-77—162

Connor Alexander, Castle Pines GC - 78-85—163

Ryan Milks, Meadowlark Hills GC - 87-77—164

Brandon Speer, Tiara Rado GC - 80-85—165

Harris H Butler, Cherry Hills CC - 89-77—166

Dylan Hall, Cherokee Ridge GC - 86-81—167

Trevor Olkowski, Bookcliff CC - 88-79—167

Mitchell Nevin, Eagle Ranch GC - 87-81—168

Trevor Glen, Thorncreek GC - 91-77—168

Alex Gorman, Broadlands GC - 86-83—169

Erik Sobeck, Haymaker GC - 85-84—169

Henry Schaefer, Columbine CC - 79-90—169

Samuel Scheer, Haymaker GC - 96-77—173

Gary Schlatter, Glenmoor CC - 87-87—174

Kevin Shafer, CC at Castle Pines - 86-88—174

Trevor McCord, Arrowhead GC - 84-90—174

Jeremiah Driggers, Ridge at Castle Pines North GC - 90-86—176

Roy Carlsen, Pinon Hills GC - 91-85—176

Tony Clark, Eagle Ranch GC - 90-87—177

Brandon Martin, Steamboat GC - 91-87—178

Hunter Sullivan, Harmony Club - 94-86—180

Kyle Malazdrewicz, Hiwan GC - 99-83—182

Carter Sutfin, Family Sports GC - 97-92—189

Girls 11-13

Caroline Jordaan, Cherry Hills CC Wga - 96-86—182

Natasha Brandy McClain, Denver CC Lga - 93-89—182

Amisha Singh, Family Sports GC - 97-86—183

Marie Jordaan, Cherry Hills CC Wga - 95-94—189

Katie Berrian, The CC at Castle Pines - 94-96—190

Lauren Lehigh, Loveland GC Wga - 101-89—190

Brittlynn Jade O’Dell, Bookcliff CC Wga - 99-100—199

Madison Dunkle, The Club at Pradera Wga - 127-111—238

Girls 14-18

Delaney Elliott, Coal Creek Wga - 85-79—164

Holly Schaefer, Columbine CC Lga - 83-81—164

Sydney Gillespie, Highlands Ranch GC - 85-79—164

Adara Pauluhn, Haystack Mountain GC - 84-84—168

Delaney Benson, Family Sports GC - 84-84—168

Madison Tenney, Commonground GC - 85-86—171

Jacquelin Biggs, Family Sports GC - 92-85—177

Jaclyn Murray, Bookcliff CC Wga - 92-92—184

Hannah More, Pinehurst CC - 99-86—185

Mattie Schwall, Colorado Springs CC - 91-98—189

Julia H Kim, Heather Ridge GC - 98-95—193

Mariah Ehrman, Omni Interlocken GC - 102-92—194

Megan McCutcheon, Gleneagle GC - 94-101—195

Cassie Kneen, Colorado GC - 105-93—198

Sierra Wilson, Bridges at Black Canyon GC Wga - 117-106—223

Kendra George, Ravenna GC Wga - 133-99—232

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.