CHSSA Ski League results

Advertisement

CHSSA Ski League

Dual Slalom, Howelsen Hill

Boys

Place Team Name Result

1 EVG Jake Bender 1:02.07

2 EVG Christopher Morris 1:05.91

3 AHS Luke Prosence 1:05.91

4 EVG Deane Long 1:07.58

5 AHS Matt Tierney 1:08.91

6 EVG JP Fourie 1:09.35

7 NED Grant Ellwood 1:09.53

8 SSP Dane Dixon 1:10.05

9 AHS Michael Mondry 1:10.64

10 AHS Max Marolt 1:10.94

11 NED Michael Carrannant 1:11.04

12 EVG Weston Mauz 1:11.23

13 SSP Richard Walters 1:11.28

14 EVG Owen Tallmadge 1:11.39

15 NED Quinn Kuechenmeist 1:11.76

16 SSP White Matthew 1:11.99

17 EVG Max Rhulen 1:12.25

18 AHS Erik Gagen 1:13.35

19 AHS Graham Houtsma 1:13.36

20 SSP Foulk Andreas 1:13.88

21 AHS Alphonse Fisher 1:14.17

22 NED Eric Spangler 1:14.24

23 NED Jacob Scheiffler 1:14.53

24 EVG Kalle Sorbo 1:14.88

25 SSP Riley Brodie 1:14.99

26 EVG Grant Novota 1:15.09

27 AHS Scott Houtsma 1:15.18

28 EVG Ethan Miller 1:15.27

29 EVG Jackson Grise 1:15.28

30 EVH Matt Genelin 1:16.00

31 EVG Jordan Ebner 1:16.09

32 EVG Dillon Haley 1:16.32

33 EVG Glenn Moss 1:16.82

34 EVG Adam Huff 1:17.69

35 EVG Josh Richards 1:18.25

36 NED Matt Wood 1:19.11

37 NED Carter Reid 1:19.12

38 EVG Ryan Gies 1:20.15

39 NED Brett Mattisen 1:20.27

40 EVG Tucker Gordon 1:20.90

41 EVG Brett Boelsteri 1:21.04

42 EVG Bryce Badger 1:22.22

43 AHS Josh Steinberg 1:22.46

44 EVG Skyler Yanish 1:23.37

45 NED Nicholas Allen 1:24.44

46 EVG Austin Grazier 1:24.51

47 EVG Beck Heidmas 1:24.51

48 NED Drew Icenogle 1:24.78

49 AHS Zane Heald 1:25.29

50 AHS Tye Zasacky 1:25.52

51 SSP Aidan Gibbs 1:25.74

52 EVH Riley Boomhower 1:25.90

53 NED Brock Pommer 1:26.22

54 EVG Layton Rogers 1:26.29

55 NED Hayden Mans 1:27.14

56 EVG Desmond Holm 1:28.52

57 NED Sasha Lien 1:28.67

58 NED Ian Hastings 1:29.61

59 EVG Alec Moens 1:30.57

60 EVG Peter Fellows 1:30.79

61 EVG Ben Hakes 1:31.87

62 NED Travis Maag-Brown 1:33.13

63 EVH Matt Jordan 1:34.66

64 EVG Alex Arne 1:35.04

65 CRM Jose Godoy 1:35.04

66 EVG Forrest Denham 1:39.96

67 CRM SJ Durand 1:41.33

68 EVG Nicholas Elvera 1:43.85

69 EVG Mitch MacArthur 1:45.16

70 NED Colton Powlety 1:56.43

71 EVG Spencer Holm 1:58.13

72 CRM Max Jin 2:00.08

73 AHS Matt Wills 2:01.31

74 CRM Mitchell Offe 2:08.59

75 NED Kyle Strand

76 SSP White Peter

77 AHS Giovanni Grendene

78 EVG Maxl Freeman

79 EVG David Stearns

80 EVG Spencer Albert

81 AHS Eli Kaplan

82 EVH Austin Darrough

83 NED Evan Fleckenstein

84 EVH Ryan Hanson

85 SSP Keagan Milard

86 EVG Ian Klein

87 EVG Chris Vair

88 EVG Alex Edelen

89 EVG Josh Brown

90 AHS Anthony Jungquist

91 AHS Griffin Gilchrist

92 AHS Jesse Ransford

93 AHS Zach Kendrick

94 AHS Forrest Weihe

95 AHS Rocky Tschappat

96 SSP Kramer Danny

97 EVH Jared Salaz

Girls

1 SSP Suzanne Lyon 1:04.43

2 NED Dayna Larsen 1:04.51

3 SSP Ali Pougiales 1:04.53

4 EVG Clara Hathorne 1:05.27

5 EVG Rae Lemon 1:06.97

6 AHS Lilly McSwain 1:07.26

7 EVG Maggie Cleaver 1:07.53

8 SSP McKenzie Milard 1:08.39

9 NED Bailey Kuechenme 1:08.47

10 AHS Hana Mass 1:08.72

11 EVG Brenna Hattler 1:09.43

12 SSP Marnie Buckley 1:09.95

13 EVG Marni Seserman 1:10.78

14 AHS Nikki Cardamone 1:11.33

15 NED Nola Gehring 1:11.56

16 EVG Cassiopeia Susiki 1:11.72

17 NED Chase Robbins 1:12.43

18 EVG Kylee Petrik 1:12.67

19 EVG Sydney Brown 1:13.20

20 EVG Shelbie Ralston 1:13.77

21 NED Kyle Robbins 1:13.80

22 CRM Mackenzie Small 1:14.72

23 EVH Angela Giovagnoli 1:15.77

24 AHS Haley Hopkinson 1:15.77

25 EVG Hannelore Gruber 1:16.11

26 CRM Erin Rush 1:17.52

27 SSP Anna Woodfield 1:18.36

28 EVH Ella Guzik 1:18.58

29 NED Emma Gann 1:19.41

30 NED Jenna Linsley 1:20.19

31 EVG Sophia Winfrey 1:21.44

32 EVG Erin Quinn 1:22.17

33 EVG Mali Holmes 1:23.05

34 EVG Lauren Hawes 1:23.43

35 EVG Carlson Given 1:23.71

36 EVG Karly Bratschun 1:24.46

37 EVG Bella Walz 1:25.01

38 EVH Meagan Muehletha 1:25.16

39 EVG Jade Mansur 1:26.59

40 NED Shelby Ingle 1:26.71

41 NED Anne Cox 1:29.23

42 EVG Tate Given 1:30.23

43 EVH Natalie Landin 1:31.75

44 CRM Zoey Steele 1:33.18

45 EVG Ryen Dalvit 1:39.99

46 NED Olivia Kuhns

47 EVH Jessica Nulle

48 EVG Sophia Aiken

49 NED Keile Kropf

50 SSP Mariah Hoots

51 SSP Shannon Ross

52 EVG Laura Hoover

53 EVG Caitlin Schmitt

54 AHS Dolores Sharaf

55 AHS Nicole Blizzard

56 AHS Sage Lucero

57 AHS Avery Royer

58 CRM Anne Marie Lewis

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.