Mount Werner Classic 50k results

Advertisement

Mount werner classic 50k

Saturday

Name Class Gender Time

1 John Anderson Open M 4:47:13.0

2 Bill Goldsmith Masters M 4:51:08.5

3 Lewis Price Open M 4:57:23.4

4 Cory Linfield Open M 5:08:10.2

5 Drew Pashley Open M 5:08:59.5

6 Harry Niedl Open M 5:09:00.0

7 Jack Daly Open M 5:20:52.0

8 Daniel Kroeger Open M 5:27:00.3

9 Adrian Stanciu Masters M 5:27:48.4

10 Jason Roesler Masters M 5:28:47.9

11 Cassandra Scallon Open F 5:29:22.3

12 Brian Atkinson Masters M 5:46:03.7

13 Travis Daniels Open M 5:47:56.6

14 Kristi Anderson Masters F 5:50:23.3

15 Doug Spannring Open M 5:50:24.3

16 Mark Pribramsky Masters M 5:53:49.1

17 Justin Barker Open M 5:56:38.5

18 Ryan Connelly Open M 5:57:36.9

19 Rick Schuette Masters M 5:57:58.9

20 Dan Kropatsch Masters M 5:59:15.6

21 Jenny Fox Open F 6:03:05.0

22 Thomas Conway Open M 6:04:25.8

23 Candy Granger-Underhill Masters F 6:04:46.1

24 Laurie Guevara-Stone Masters F 6:06:45.0

25 Andrew Todd Open M 6:08:47.3

26 Edward Daly Masters M 6:11:11.9

27 Justin Busch Open M 6:20:59.1

28 Jonathan Zeschin Open M 6:21:00.2

29 Pete Kardasis Open M 6:31:20.5

30 Matt Vukin Open M 6:33:50.7

31 Scot Hartman Masters M 6:38:39.8

32 Peter Yeomans Masters M 6:42:30.8

33 Ben Yeomans Masters M 6:42:54.9

34 Alan Kenyon Open M 6:45:20.5

35 Geoffrey Zubay Masters M 6:53:14.6

36 Jay Adams Masters M 6:58:30.6

37 Cara Marrs Masters F 6:58:31.6

38 Chris Stone Masters M 6:59:41.8

39 Adam Blea Open M 7:00:19.8

40 Marianne Osteen Masters F 7:02:00.5

41 Ryan Lindemulder Open M 7:07:07.7

42 Jamie Geraty Open M 7:07:08.3

43 Elva Lafuente Masters F 7:07:18.9

44 James Todd Masters M 7:09:47.2

45 Eric Goldgeier Open M 7:12:13.8

46 Mike Hilmer Masters M 7:12:26.6

47 Pavel Cenkl Masters M 7:13:56.4

48 Kevin Greeley Masters M 7:17:21.9

49 Michael Todd Masters M 7:18:22.6

50 Adria Owens Masters F 7:22:09.6

51 Edwin Parnell Open M 7:22:25.1

52 Christine Harrison Masters F 7:28:03.9

53 Courtney Crespin Open F 7:32:38.5

54 Anna Vukin Open F 7:33:47.3

55 Christopher Macchietto Open M 7:33:55.7

56 Eric Schneider Open M 7:36:16.0

57 Scott Lumpp Masters M 7:36:16.3

58 Jess Soco Masters F 7:40:19.7

59 Jerry Patterson Masters M 7:43:50.9

60 John Williams Masters M 7:48:27.3

61 Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers Masters F 7:49:38.8

62 Jennifer Schubert-Akin Masters F 7:50:06.5

63 Julie Washnock Masters F 7:51:50.7

64 Michael Averill Open M 7:54:29.2

65 Eleanor Burns Masters F 8:17:29.2

66 Thomas Mendez Open M 8:23:58.4

67 Creighton Anders Open M 8:31:34.6

68 Shayna Cooke Open F 8:36:01.6

69 Michael Derby Masters M 8:54:07.8

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.