Utah Winter Games Steamboat finishers for Jan. 27 to 29

Advertisement

2011 Utah Winter Games

Park City, Utah

Jan. 27 to 29

Steamboat finishers

Jan. 27

K10 special jumping

J6 boys

1. Gunner Gilbertson

J5 boys

1. Murphy Bohlmann

2. Bennett Gamber

4. Lucas Rowse

5. Jack Colfter

7. Colton Sankey

J5 girls

1. Waverly Gebhardt

K20 special jumping

J4 boys

1. Wyatt Gebhardt

2. Davis Petersen

3. Elijah Vargas

6. Noel Keeffe

7. Decker Dean

8. Jimmy Colfer

9. Nolan Sankey

10. Kelly Ryan

11. Bennett Gamber

13. Lucas Rowse

14. Murphy Bohlmann

17. Colton Sankey

18. Brenden Andrews

J4 girls

2. Esther DelliQuadri

3. Maggie Morton

7. Waverly Gebhardt

8. Lauren Requist

9. Olivia Requist

K40 special jumping

J3 boys

1. Finn O’Connell

2. Grant Andrews

4. Koby Vargas

7. Decker Dean

8. Davis Petersen

11. Noel Keeffe

13. Elijah Vargas

14. Wyatt Gebhardt

15. Peter Rosenthal

J3 girls

1. Natalie Bohlmann

2. Domonique Katthain

3. Kathleen O’Connell

4. Logan Sankey

5. Melissa Requist

K64 special jumping

J2 boys

2. Jasper Good

4. Nicholas Madden

6. Finn O’Connell

7. Ben Berend

10. Spencer Petersen

11. Koby Vargas

12. Grand Andrews

J2 girls

2. Madison Keeffe

3. Natalie Bohlmann

5. Domonique Katthain

6. Melissa Requist

J1 boys

1. Aleck Gantick

2. Adam Loomis

4. Jake Barker

Special jumping

Jan. 28

K10

J6 boys

1. Gunner Gilbertson

J5 boys

1. Lucas Rowse

2. Bennett Gamber

3. Murhy Bohlmann

5. Jack Colfer

6. Colton Sankey

J5 girls

1. Waverly Gebhardt

K20

J4 boys

1. Decker Dean

2. Noel Keeffe

3. Davis Petersen

4. Elijah Vargas

6. Wyatt Gebhardt

8. Nolan Sankey

9. Jimmy Colfer

10. Bennett Gamber

11. Kelly Ryan

12. Murphy Bohlmann

15. Lucas Rowse

17. Jack Colfer

19. Colton Sankey

19. Gunner Gilbertson

21. Brenden Andrews

J4 girls

4. Waverly Gebhardt

5. Maggie Morton

6. Esther DelliQuadri

7. Lauren Requist

8. Olivia Requist

K40

J3 boys

1. Finn O’Connell

2. Grant Andrews

4. Koby Vargas

5. Davis Petersen

6. Decker Dean

7. Noel Keeffe

9. Elijah Vargas

13. Wyatt Gebhardt

14. Peter Rosenthal

15. Kelly Ryan

16. Nolan Sankey

J3 girls

1. Natalie Bohlmann

2. Domonique Katthain

3. Kathleen O’Connell

4. Logan Sankey

5. Melissa Requist

K64

J2 boys

2. Jasper Good

3. Ben Berend

4. Nicholas Madden

7. Finn O’Connell

8. Spencer Petersen

9. Koby Vargas

10. Grant Andrews

J2 girls

2. Natalie Bohlmann

4. Domonique Katthain

5. Melissa Requist

J1 boys

2. Aleck Gantick

3. Jake Barker

6. Adam Loomis

Nordic combined

Jan. 28

J6 boys

1. Gunner Gilbertson

J5 boys

1. Bennett Gamber

2. Murphy Bohlmann

3. Lucas Rowse

4. Jack Colfer

J5 girls

1. Waverly Gebhardt

J4 boys

1. Wyatt Gebhardt

2. Noel Keeffe

3. Elijah Vargas

4. Decker Dean

7. Davis Petersen

8. Kelly Ryan

9. Jimmy Colfer

10. Nolan Sankey

13. Brenden Andrews

J4 girls

2. Esther DelliQuadri

3. Maggie Morton

4. Lauren Requist

6. Olivia Requist

J3 boys

2. Peter Rosenthal

J3 girls

1. Kathleen O’Connell

2. Logan Sankey

J2 boys

1. Ben Berend

3. Jasper Good

4. Nicholas Madden

5. Finn O’Connell

6. Koby Vargas

7. Spencer Petersen

8. Grant Andrews

J2 girls

1. Natalie Bohlmann

2. Domonique Katthain

3. Melissa Requist

J1 boys

1. Adam Loomis

2. Aleck Gantick

K90 special jumping

Jan. 29

J1 boys

2. Aleck Gantick

5. Adam Loomis

6. Jake Barker

7. Ben Berend

10. Jasper Good

11. Nicholas Madden

14. Spencer Petersen

Nordic combined

Jan. 29

J6 boys

1. Gunner Gilbertson

J5 boys

1. Bennett Gamber

2. Murphy Bohlmann

3. Lucas Rowse

4. Jack Colfer

5. Colton Sankey

J5 girls

1. Waverly Gebhardt

J4 boys

1. Noel Keeffe

2. Wyatt Gebhardt

3. Decker Dean

4. Elijah Vargas

5. Davis Petersen

8. Nolan Sankey

9. Kelly Ryan

10. Jimmy Colfer

13. Brenden Andrews

J4 girls

2. Maggie Morton

3. Esther DelliQuadri

4. Lauren Requist

5. Olivia Requist

J3 boys

3. Peter Rosenthal

J3 girls

1. Kathleen O’Connell

2. Logan Sankey

J2 boys

1. Ben Berend

2. Jasper Good

3. Nicholas Madden

4. Finn O’Connell

5. Koby Vargas

6. Spencer Petersen

7. Grant Andrews

J2 girls

1. Natalie Bohlmann

2. Domonique Katthain

3. Melissa Requist

J1 boys

1. Adam Loomis

2. Aleck Gantick

4. Jake Barker

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.