Men's 10K results

Advertisement

Men's 10K

1 Josh Wright Lakewood, CO 34:32:00

2 Justin Daerr Boulder, CO 36:38:00

3 Todd Trapp Craig, CO 38:00:00

4 Brian Glotzbach Denver, CO 38:38:00

5 Davis Miller Steamboat, CO 38:48:00

6 Harry Niedl Steamboat, CO 38:52:00

7 Ian Butler Lakewood, CO 39:02:00

8 Jon Urban Littleton, CO 39:08:00

9 Daniel King Boulder, CO 39:13:00

10 Peter Daley Steamboat, CO 40:05:00

11 Patrick Barrett Colorado Springs, CO 40:16:00

12 Nicholas Petersohn Boulder, CO 41:24:00

13 Ryan Cadenhead Littleton, CO 41:33:00

14 Brad Leick Steamboat, CO 42:01:00

15 John Loverich Boulder, CO 42:13:00

16 Walter Magill Steamboat, CO 42:57:00

17 Alejandro Lopez Lopez Steamboat, CO 44:02:00

18 Drew Williams Steamboat, CO 44:03:00

19 Asher Rohde Steamboat, CO 44:18:00

20 Dave Martinez Littleton, CO 44:25:00

21 Gustavo Garcia Longmont, CO 44:58:00

22 Jerry Greenwald Boulder, CO 45:33:00

23 Warren Beth Steamboat, CO 45:45:00

24 Chris Oswald Brighton, CO 45:50:00

25 Jim Maguire Northglenn, CO 46:13:00

26 Jim Summers Steamboat, CO 46:23:00

27 Paul Decrette Steamboat, CO 47:09:00

28 Jeffrey Oraker Centennial, CO 47:10:00

29 James Morton Craig, CO 47:29:00

30 Kent Oglesby Fort Collins, CO 47:38:00

31 Sam Silva Hayden, CO 47:41:00

32 Robert Bringuel Steamboat, CO 47:46:00

33 Tom Nelson Steamboat, CO 47:52:00

34 Stephen Moxey Steamboat, CO 48:13:00

35 Joel Rae Steamboat, CO 48:49:00

36 Erik Wernig Steamboat, CO 48:59:00

37 John Reinsma Denver, CO 49:01:00

38 Edward McLaughlin Denver, CO 49:08:00

39 Andy Kass Arvada, CO 49:19:00

40 Anthony Alfini Rifle, CO 49:39:00

41 Graham Hogrefe Steamboat, CO 49:39:00

42 James McNicol Aztec, NM 50:17:00

43 Jonathan Wheby Oak Creek, CO 50:28:00

44 Roger Baroudess Steamboat, CO 50:33:00

45 Daniel Fallon Denver, CO 50:35:00

46 Marshall Wright Overland Park, KS 50:40:00

47 Christopher Montville Denver, CO 50:42:00

48 Shane Hanssler Parker, CO 50:58:00

49 Chase Fix Steamboat, CO 51:14:00

50 Larry Handing Steamboat, CO 51:19:00

51 Mike Durian Boulder, CO 51:30:00

52 Stephen Kaiser Laramie, WY 51:43:00

53 Jeff Lambart Steamboat, CO 51:52:00

54 James Hardcastle Glenwood Springs, CO 52:04:00

55 Patrick McGinty Denver, CO 52:11:00

56 Shane Arnold Silverthorne, CO 52:29:00

57 John Nyen Steamboat, CO 52:43:00

58 Bob Larson Steamboat, CO 52:55:00

59 Dennis Reffner Fort Collins, CO 52:58:00

60 Buddy Kinder Steamboat, CO 53:02:00

61 Brad Armould Denver, CO 53:03:00

62 David Martinez Loveland, CO 53:07:00

63 Richard Sletvold Denver, CO 53:17:00

64 Eric Budd Longmont, CO 53:25:00

65 Jon Chippendale Steamboat, CO 53:36:00

66 Gregory Jaeger Steamboat, CO 53:38:00

67 Bart Farner Montrose, CO 53:45:00

68 John Anderson Fort Collins, CO 53:55:00

69 Lucas Schieffer Golden, CO 53:58:00

70 Jim Oxenhandler Steamboat, CO 54:06:00

71 Lance Broyles Steamboat, CO 54:07:00

72 Tom Krabacher Oak Creek, CO 54:08:00

73 Charles Benight Manitou Springs, CO 54:33:00

74 Connor Shore Fort Collins, CO 54:41:00

75 John Fell Chicago, IL 54:41:00

76 Avrom Feinberg Steamboat, CO 54:44:00

77 Gerry Wooden Craig, CO 54:47:00

78 Steve Wolff Cheyenne, WY 54:56:00

79 Mathew Buettner Denver, CO 54:58:00

80 William Kunkel Denver, CO 55:20:00

81 Ryan Jesien Arlington, VA 55:33:00

82 Shaun Reinhart Fort Collins, CO 55:42:00

83 Jeremiah Hughes Steamboat, CO 55:43:00

84 Tyler Stuart Denver, CO 55:59:00

85 Reed Cone Lebeaumont Cheyenne, WY 56:01:00

86 Clay Whiddon Steamboat, CO 56:36:00

87 Eric Jones Steamboat, CO 56:44:00

88 Jason Hewett Bluffton, SC 56:45:00

89 Chris Burden Steamboat, CO 56:45:00

90 Michael Kinsman Denver, CO 56:48:00

91 Tim Cook Colorado Springs, CO 56:51:00

92 Dennis Quinn Denver, CO 56:58:00

93 David Decoste Colorado Springs, CO 57:22:00

94 Travis Newman Aurora, CO 57:46:00

95 Andrew Yon Centennial, CO 58:29:00

96 M. David Johnson Denver, CO 58:33:00

97 Rinaldy Luthfi Steamboat, CO 58:55:00

98 Josh Scheuerman Lehi, UT 58:56:00

99 Keith Kice Thornton, CO 59:01:00

100 Nick Divine Longmont, CO 59:10:00

101 R J Gelinas Broomfield, CO 59:23:00

102 Matt Anderson Steamboat, CO 59:44:00

103 Jack Wilkinson Austin, TX 59:50:00

104 Andrew Mitchell Steamboat, CO 1:00:00

105 David Vandenberg Fort Collins, CO 1:00:31

106 Frank Coyne Denver, CO 1:00:47

107 Gavin Tillotson Aurora, CO 1:01:07

108 Chris Tafoya Thornton, CO 1:01:08

109 Jeff Peck Colorado Springs, CO 1:01:10

110 Connor Bernard Steamboat, CO 1:01:17

111 John Bucher Sierra Vista, AZ 1:01:33

112 Matt Mockus Denver, CO 1:01:37

113 Scott Vitale Oklahoma City, OK 1:01:46

114 John Reinhardt Longmont, CO 1:01:46

115 Gregory Mulder Berthoud, CO 1:02:00

116 David Willis Steamboat, CO 1:02:01

117 Ryan Zastrow Edwards, CO 1:02:05

118 Matthew Hall Steamboat, CO 1:02:24

119 Tony Ranalli Lakewood, CO 1:02:40

120 Robert Gerberg Castle Rock, CO 1:03:10

121 Luke Santangelo Laporte, CO 1:03:19

122 Daniel Bayer Aspen, CO 1:04:03

123 Addison Johnston Steamboat, CO 1:04:12

124 Casey Schultz Broomfield, CO 1:04:29

125 Bruce Brandt Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1:04:42

126 Gitesh Bhikha Flower Mound, TX 1:04:49

127 Clint Koehler Steamboat, CO 1:04:51

128 Ian Frazier Superior, CO 1:05:16

129 Robert Christensen Wellington, CO 1:07:16

130 Jeff Strohschein Clarkston, MI 1:07:23

131 Patrick McCollom Boca Raton, FL 1:07:41

132 Pete Schmidt Denver, CO 1:07:49

133 Larry Haines Steamboat, CO 1:07:53

134 Andy Van Baak Steamboat, CO 1:09:12

135 Ed Veronda Glenwood Springs, CO 1:09:28

136 Scott Bell Steamboat, CO 1:10:27

137 Robert Albright Basalt, CO 1:11:00

138 Brian Thomas Fort Collins, CO 1:11:09

139 Philip Greer Denver, CO 1:11:21

140 Drew Johnson Denver, CO 1:11:42

141 Jeff Merrill Lake City, CO 1:12:14

142 Ted Ward Lakewood, CO 1:12:32

143 David Oskin Boulder, CO 1:12:58

144 Ben Hawk Denver, CO 1:14:57

145 Aaron Johnston Castle Rock, CO 1:15:06

146 Kevin Widmer Castle Rock, CO 1:15:11

147 Stephen Cerruti Steamboat, CO 1:16:50

148 Moses Esquenazi Weston, FL 1:16:54

149 Brian Vail Westminster, CO 1:16:55

150 James Bowman Boulder, CO 1:17:02

151 John Tafoya Pueblo, CO 1:17:56

152 John Kinkaid Craig, CO 1:18:54

153 Ron Wayt Fort Collins, CO 1:19:28

154 Morris Weiss Rock Springs, WY 1:20:11

155 Robert Doyle Windsor, CO 1:21:05

156 Gary Rogak Chicago, IL 1:23:35

157 Eric Barr Alliance, NE 1:26:39

158 Adam Mackey Alliance, NE 1:26:40

159 Jack Harrison Castle Rock, CO 1:28:29

160 Ronald Zastrow Edwards, CO 1:34:10

161 Duncan Rollo Fort Collins, CO 1:40:57

162 Andy Caress Steamboat, CO 1:41:13

163 Greg McVicker Parker, CO 1:43:17

164 Trenton Ongert Denver, CO 1:44:16

165 Glen Kirchoffer Waukesha, WI 1:44:54

166 David Moody Steamboat, CO 1:48:56

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.