Steamboat Marathon results

Advertisement

STEAMBOAT MARATHON

MALE OVERALL: 1. Jason Saitta, Parker, 27, 2:41:02; 2. Mike Wasson, Monument, 39, 2:50:28; 3. Steve Krebs, Lakewood, 42, 2:50:42; 4. Greg Voelkel, Destin FL, 26, 2:53:20; 5. Andy Picking, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:54:05; 6. Luis Guerrero, Steamboat Springs, 41, 3:00:05; 7. Andrew Loizeaux, Denver, 44, 3:08:59; 8. Russell David Ball, Castle Rock, 37, 3:10:04; 9. David Pressgrove, Craig, 25, 3:10:18; 10. Mike Lilly, Fort Walton Beach FL, 32, 3:10:48; 11. Arthur Anton, Chicago IL, 46, 3:11:12; 12. Gary Julin, Omaha NE, 58, 3:13:58; 13. Brian Dunfey, Edwards, 46, 3:14:07; 14. Reid Tucker, Denver, 30, 3:17:15; 15. Jared Biniecki, Vail, 27, 3:19:35; 16. Andrew Rhoades, Arvada, 37, 3:21:13; 17. Andrew D Cooper, Englewood, 32, 3:21:51; 18. Dan Timm, Vail, 41, 3:21:53; 19. Don Walchshauser, Littleton, 40, 3:22:11; 20. Bret Crock, Parker, 47, 3:25:15; 21. Peter Derk, Greeley, 21, 3:25:16; 22. J. Patrick Jessee, North Canton OH, 38, 3:26:56; 23. Bob Basse, Denver, 50, 3:29:34; 24. Craig Swadburg, Golden, 38, 3:31:22; 25. Raymond Bell, Hudson FL, 57, 3:31:41; 26. Chuck Rhoades, Fort Collins, 43, 3:33:23; 27. Frank Hammel, Las Vegas NV, 45, 3:34:15; 28. Michael Simon, Prescott Valley AZ, 36, 3:34:56; 29. Michael Cantor Blackburn, Boulder, 39, 3:35:08; 30. Ben Cavazos, Kaneohe HI, 45, 3:35:46; 31. Geoff Graham, Lakewood, 40, 3:36:14; 32. Jed Hindes, Denver, 25, 3:36:40; 33. Matt Sheflin, Littleton, 26, 3:37:08; 34. Josh Hare, Austin TX, 24, 3:39:20; 35. Daniel Blaney-Koen, Chicago IL, 36, 3:39:58; 36. Randy Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 46, 3:40:59; 37. Johnnie Banda, Fountain, 51, 3:41:08; 38. Hamid Zanjani, Denver, 42, 3:41:39; 39. Del Acker, Sheridan WY, 55, 3:42:01; 40. Jason Ingalls, Highlands Ranch, 35, 3:42:12; 41. Rick Krohe, Alliance NE, 52, 3:42:50; 42. George Schott, Superior, 45, 3:42:55; 43. Scott Sadamu Morioka, Winterville NC, 29, 3:43:16; 44. Pascal Monti Di Sopra, Fort Collins, 37, 3:43:54; 45. Ethan Hutchinson, Denver, 40, 3:44:35; 46. Paul Burke, Highlands Ranch, 33, 3:44:55; 47. Duff Simbeck, Mancos, 40, 3:45:02; 48. Raj Pal, Denver, 30, 3:45:41; 49. Gregory Angstadt, Denver, 37, 3:46:30; 50. Ryan B. Chessmore, Denver, 32, 3:46:49; 51. Andrew Nixon, Lakewood, 34, 3:47:02; 52. Scott Stein, Evanston IL, 42, 3:47:13; 53. John Langell, Foster City CA, 41, 3:47:34; 54. Joe Mikoni, Lyons, 45, 3:47:38; 55. Chick Woodward, Northfield MN, 47, 3:47:44; 56. Brooks Hornstein, Santa Fe NM, 34, 3:48:50; 57. Joe Messina, Denver, 35, 3:48:51; 58. Brice Alexander Caldes, Golden, 31, 3:48:53; 59. Alan Krishnek, Boise ID, 34, 3:48:55; 60. Ken Manley, Golden, 49, 3:49:17; 61. Michael David Fowler, Littleton, 33, 3:49:20; 62. Kevin Hale, Colorado Springs, 30, 3:49:20; 63. Andrew Hendl, Golden, 37, 3:49:31; 64. Fred Abramowitz, Fort Collins, 53, 3:49:34; 65. Don Platt, Steamboat Springs, 51, 3:49:38; 66. Anthony Kraft, Boulder, 43, 3:50:24; 67. Brian Flynn, Golden, 35, 3:51:10; 68. Craig Scott Nagel, Fort Collins, 41, 3:52:01; 69. Glen A Underwood, Elk Grove CA, 34, 3:52:41; 70. Lawrence Pfent, Denver, 46, 3:53:48; 71. Derek Moore, Broomfield, 42, 3:53:50; 72. David Ziegert, Lafayette, 37, 3:54:03; 73. David Kim, Denver, 34, 3:54:04; 74. Robert Williams, Lakewood, 58, 3:54:13; 75. William Wilson, Colorado Springs, 30, 3:54:25; 76. Ken Rovak, Denver, 31, 3:55:09; 77. Martin Alswang, Englewood, 47, 3:55:24; 78. David Smith, Denver, 29, 3:55:36; 79. Duane O'Reilly, Boise ID, 38, 3:56:01; 80. Todd Matuszewicz, Denver, 41, 3:56:02; 81. Ian Burkle, Steamboat Springs, 34, 3:56:53; 82. Daniel Hayden, Goodland KS, 31, 3:57:18; 83. John M Wallace, Longboat Key FL, 61, 3:57:58; 84. Bruce Dahm, Thornton, 36, 3:58:03; 85. Ken Duncan, Fort Collins, 47, 3:58:16; 86. Daniel Nielsen, Schertz TX, 32, 3:58:36; 87. Michael D Levine, Littleton, 35, 3:59:04; 88. Lakin Ducker, Annapolis MD, 37, 3:59:18; 89. J P Hutchens, Basalt, 30, 3:59:37; 90. Douglas Beach, Grand Junction, 47, 3:59:42; 91. Bryan Koepf, Highlands Ranch, 31, 4:00:24; 92. Juan Leal, Greeley, 26, 4:00:47; 93. Shawn W. Schneider, Evans, 43, 4:01:04; 94. Nick Lane, Eaton, 31, 4:01:55; 95. Mark O'Connor, Littleton, 40, 4:01:56; 96. Philip Kahn, Denver, 52, 4:02:15; 97. Joe Zeimentz, Evergreen, 39, 4:02:15; 98. Bob Bishop, Denver, 46, 4:02:54; 99. Chris Rowley, El Paso TX, 42, 4:03:10; 100. John Jugl Jr., Denver, 36, 4:03:57; 101. Craig Ewing, Sedalia, 52, 4:04:23; 102. Ken Ornellas, Elbert, 48, 4:04:36; 103. Gregory Seno, Littleton, 35, 4:05:18; 104. Tom Brown, Great Bend KS, 49, 4:05:44; 105. Scott Hill, Lakewood, 32, 4:06:03; 106. Michael Nixon, Lakewood, 37, 4:06:08; 107. Bruce Stahlman, Littleton, 48, 4:07:21; 108. Brad Skinner, Rifle, 48, 4:08:46; 109. Leo Cruz, Highlands Ranch, 23, 4:09:08; 110. Todd Butzine, Gillette WY, 39, 4:09:40; 111. Jeffrey Mazer, Boulder, 46, 4:10:07; 112. Jeff Olson, Denver, 34, 4:10:19; 113. Bryan Burgess, Rifle, 46, 4:10:26; 114. Steve Maloney, Steamboat Springs, 58, 4:12:13; 115. Roger Vandall, Ridgway, 41, 4:12:22; 116. Jeff Bohling, Arvada, 38, 4:12:52; 117. James Christiansen, Denver, 28, 4:13:23; 118. Robert J. Gerberg Jr., Castle Rock, 41, 4:14:47; 119. Keith Adam Pelletier, Parker, 33, 4:15:06; 120. Mark Banks, Denver, 39, 4:15:21; 121. Charlie Barry, Steamboat Springs, 29, 4:15:51; 122. Jason Mount, Aberdeen SD, 33, 4:16:13; 123. Marc Debergh, Boulder, 21, 4:16:28; 124. David Alan Beuther, Highlands Ranch, 32, 4:16:49; 125. Kent Osborne Laird, Littleton, 32, 4:17:02; 126. Jerry Egge, Cheyenne WY, 56, 4:17:13; 127. Mark McVay, Clinton Township MI, 55, 4:17:32; 128. Daniel James Gannon, Sedalia, 45, 4:17:56; 129. Michael Wilkening, Conifer, 54, 4:18:05; 130. Jack Sepple, Highlands Ranch, 41, 4:18:13; 131. Brett Anderson, Denver, 40, 4:18:13; 132. Patrick Burwell, Rifle, 31, 4:18:53; 133. Kent Lansville, Castle Rock, 37, 4:19:02; 134. Ed Green, Thornton, 55, 4:19:06; 135. Nick Goldberger, Longmont, 39, 4:19:48; 136. Dave Brennan, Castle Rock, 47, 4:19:52; 137. Bryan Zukowski, Glenwood Springs, 50, 4:20:09; 138. Gary Wall, Steamboat Springs, 63, 4:20:41; 139. James Beissel, Boulder, 26, 4:20:46; 140. Patrick Corser, Steamboat Springs, 50, 4:21:42; 141. Terry Graham, Salem VA, 56, 4:22:49; 142. Peter Battaglia, Longmont, 26, 4:23:50; 143. Robin Andrew Schiller, Carbondale, 52, 4:25:30; 144. Adam J Ford, Longmont, 26, 4:25:40; 145. Tim Nary, Breckenridge, 40, 4:26:31; 146. Ben Schultz, Colorado Springs, 35, 4:27:37; 147. James Balmos, Las Vegas NV, 37, 4:27:45; 148. Brian Peterson, Fort Collins, 24, 4:27:57; 149. Mark Reynolds, Denver, 25, 4:28:42; 150. Link L Strate, Arvada, 41, 4:29:10; 151. Allen Gerstenberger, Littleton, 58, 4:29:38; 152. Michael James, Boulder, 45, 4:29:57; 153. Scott Hutchings, Longmont, 36, 4:29:58; 154. Steven L Turner, Centennial, 51, 4:31:03; 155. Stann Vernon, Lafayette, 49, 4:32:57; 156. Marty Bauer, Littleton, 39, 4:35:16; 157. Pieter Van Ry, Littleton, 31, 4:35:34; 158. Tracy Fagan, Highlands Ranch, 44, 4:36:29; 159. Bill Vanleeuwen, Lyons, 38, 4:36:43; 160. Matthew Graves, Steamboat Springs, 33, 4:37:35; 161. Mark Jones, Lakewood, 43, 4:38:05; 162. Glenn Crist, Highlands Ranch, 35, 4:38:39; 163. David Hurley, Roanoke VA, 63, 4:39:31; 164. Vince McCollum, Centennial, 46, 4:39:43; 165. Dan Grieser, Westminster, 46, 4:40:05; 166. John Maynard, Cotopaxi, 41, 4:41:44; 167. Henry Fabian, Steamboat Springs, 43, 4:42:16; 168. Randall Brighton, Littleton, 26, 4:46:02; 169. Andrew Kaufman, Erie, 34, 4:46:18; 170. Patrick Dwyer, New Castle, 52, 4:46:28; 171. James Holston, Edwards, 26, 4:46:53; 172. Jim Gregoire, Ward, 57, 4:46:54; 173. Patrick Rearden, Orlando FL, 51, 4:48:12; 174. Scott Oetting, Louisville, 44, 4:49:58; 175. Thomas Kuhl, Parker, 29, 4:50:10; 176. Greg Gripentrog, Colorado Springs, 57, 4:50:47; 177. Jerry Haberkorn, Highlands Ranch, 38, 4:51:38; 178. Jonathan Orr, Centennial, 35, 4:52:16; 179. Kevin Stang, Plainfield IL, 31, 4:52:44; 180. Scott Kewley, Colorado Springs, 32, 4:52:44; 181. David Newcomer, Aurora, 34, 4:53:03; 182. Stephen Dominic Renda, Castle Rock, 44, 4:53:47; 183. Michael William Walker, The Woodlands TX, 45, 4:55:26; 184. Dick Curtis, Steamboat Springs, 60, 4:55:27; 185. Thomas Anthony Hager, Golden, 31, 4:58:32; 186. Randy Thomas, Conifer, 35, 4:59:38; 187. Lloyd Francis Sweet Jr., Evergreen, 57, 4:59:47; 188. Larry Boven, Louisville, 52, 5:00:28; 189. Dan Zeroski, Stillwater OK, 48, 5:01:03; 190. Kirk Johnson, Golden, 42, 5:01:16; 191. Craig Lumsden, Castle Rock, 41, 5:03:02; 192. Jacob Dingman, Arvada, 28, 5:04:14; 193. Milan Klanjsek, Denver, 43, 5:04:21; 194. Stephen Smith, Larkspur, 27, 5:07:03; 195. John Kalka, Colorado Springs, 31, 5:08:16; 196. Kurt Brockman, Highlands Ranch, 21, 5:08:30; 197. Kyle Herbig, Denver, 35, 5:08:42; 198. Robert Goodard, Firestone, 39, 5:09:37; 199. Frank La Rosa, Lakewood, 44, 5:10:31; 200. Warren Fred Agena, Lakewood, 46, 5:10:55; 201. Kevin Parker, Fort Lupton, 45, 5:10:55; 202. Alfred Depatie, Denver, 56, 5:11:03; 203. Rene Santos, Thornton, 46, 5:11:36; 204. Victor Crain, Denver, 47, 5:11:37; 205. Brent Scott, Clearfield UT, 54, 5:11:47; 206. Ryan Forrest, Fort Collins, 28, 5:12:49; 207. Dan Menth, Castle Rock, 35, 5:15:41; 208. Alcides Cordero, Highlands Ranch, 47, 5:17:35; 209. Jeffrie Anderson, Arvada, 48, 5:19:08; 210. Norman Stein, Breckenridge, 60, 5:21:03; 211. Miles Jones, Greeley, 34, 5:21:28; 212. Dave Bell, Littleton, 42, 5:24:37; 213. Ed Herndon, Stratton, 45, 5:26:22; 214. David Jones, Aurora, 28, 5:28:20; 215. Paul Namura, Arvada, 26, 5:28:39; 216. John Senatore, Louisville, 51, 5:29:59; 217. Richard Neslund, Louisville, 57, 5:35:02; 218. Thomas Gabrysch, Highlands Ranch, 55, 5:37:02; 219. Thomas L Williams, Slater, 58, 5:42:24; 220. Andrew Frevert, Frederick, 32, 5:45:06; 221. Colin Richards, Arvada, 56, 5:50:59; 222. Howard L Kaibel, Minneapolis MN, 60, 5:59:26; 223. Arthur Hardin, Colorado Springs, 50, 6:08:46; 224. Roger Hauge, Excelsior MN, 73, 6:14:01; 225. Ed Hartman, Littleton, 52, 6:33:00.

FEMALE OVERALL: 1. Amy Shelley, Delta, 26, 3:07:06; 2. Sandy Schuster, Denver, 44, 3:23:49; 3. Shannon Kerth, Littleton, 35, 3:28:39; 4. Cortney Huston, Denver, 26, 3:29:18; 5. Abigail Beth Reichley, Steamboat Springs, 26, 3:32:26; 6. Sarah Hamlin, Greeley, 23, 3:32:49; 7. Poka Graham, Lakewood, 40, 3:33:32; 8. Randi O'Neill, Prescott AZ, 30, 3:34:56; 9. Kristina L. Ellis, Boise ID, 42, 3:36:05; 10. Andrea Wagner, Woodland Park, 24, 3:36:18; 11. Laura Lacroix Klein, Denver, 31, 3:37:15; 12. Jennifer Dickson, Denver, 29, 3:38:09; 13. Michelle Thayer, Littleton, 35, 3:40:47; 14. Marilyn Koob, Boise ID, 49, 3:41:40; 15. Loretta Ulibarri, Denver, 50, 3:42:19; 16. Atsuko Ohtake, Golden, 46, 3:42:52; 17. Mandi Krueger, Westminster, 28, 3:46:05; 18. Patricia Hyre, Vail, 48, 3:46:24; 19. Kristi Lindquist, Castle Rock, 34, 3:47:03; 20. Sara Whittingham, Steamboat Springs, 30, 3:47:33; 21. Angela Witt, Littleton, 37, 3:49:20; 22. Jennifer Stevens, Taos NM, 36, 3:49:22; 23. Kelly Pohl, Denver, 25, 3:49:47; 24. Amber Barlow, Loveland, 22, 3:50:45; 25. Jennifer Thompson, Laramie WY, 21, 3:50:45; 26. Lisa D Saccomanno, Centennial, 30, 3:51:19; 27. Karen Pugh, Highlands Ranch, 40, 3:54:32; 28. Lydia Dissly, Boulder, 38, 3:54:42; 29. Tracy Eggleston, Aspen, 33, 3:54:48; 30. Avery Rose Galleher, Denver, 21, 3:54:58; 31. Jessica Sargent, Clifton, 18, 3:56:21; 32. Jennifer Stage, New York NY, 29, 3:56:31; 33. Angelica Mangiardi, Steamboat Springs, 28, 3:56:49; 34. Gina Ahnen, Denver, 27, 3:56:54; 35. Anne Brown, Denver, 27, 3:56:54; 36. Terri Spencer, Boulder, 38, 3:57:11; 37. Angel Hoffman, Fort Collins, 44, 3:58:08; 38. Emilie Olliver, Boulder, 33, 3:58:41; 39. Sarah Stevens, Nederland, 40, 4:01:05; 40. Lori Woods, Englewood, 42, 4:01:09; 41. Kelly Titterington, Denver, 28, 4:01:25; 42. Jessica Deugan, Denver, 29, 4:02:39; 43. Michele Delman, Longmont, 35, 4:04:59; 44. Beth Moberg, Boulder, 25, 4:05:37; 45. Sandee Rae Miller, Palmer Lake, 51, 4:06:42; 46. Kerri McNutt, Casper WY, 35, 4:07:54; 47. Lori Pluister, Colorado Springs, 25, 4:08:34; 48. Lori Kisley, Colorado Springs, 35, 4:08:36; 49. Claudia Ducker, Annapolis MD, 37, 4:09:06; 50. Terri Handy, Longmont, 40, 4:10:03; 51. Megan Huss, Colorado Springs, 26, 4:10:16; 52. Katie Gruner, Denver, 23, 4:10:33; 53. Lauri Honea, Denver, 43, 4:11:45; 54. Tammy Darnell, Ridgway, 36, 4:12:21; 55. Rochelle Renee Sherbert, Littleton, 36, 4:12:52; 56. Jill Lanting, Littleton, 39, 4:13:36; 57. Brenda McDonnell, Dillon, 46, 4:14:21; 58. Maria Burman, Hudson WI, 26, 4:15:01; 59. Lori Coward, Centennial, 36, 4:15:16; 60. Lauren Cooper, Denver, 35, 4:15:21; 61. Tara Janel Krull, Denver, 31, 4:15:33; 62. Kelly Burke, Highlands Ranch, 34, 4:16:02; 63. Robyn Bryant, Eagle, 42, 4:16:34; 64. Skyler Artes, Boulder, 26, 4:17:09; 65. Amy Trujillo, Canon City, 30, 4:17:47; 66. Megan Leech, Littleton, 24, 4:18:24; 67. Regina Quintana, Lafayette, 30, 4:18:28; 68. Kelly Stamp, Steamboat Springs, 31, 4:18:52; 69. Jessica Hendryx, Steamboat Springs, 25, 4:18:52; 70. Deana Voeltzel, Steamboat Springs, 40, 4:18:53; 71. Jill Boyd, Steamboat Springs, 40, 4:19:10; 72. Adriane Genette, Boulder, 23, 4:19:47; 73. Jamie Wilke, Palmer Lake, 27, 4:19:51; 74. Ericka Lind Kastner, Woodland Park, 35, 4:20:45; 75. Susanne Barrett, Englewood, 25, 4:21:38; 76. Jennifer Rogers, Lakewood, 43, 4:21:43; 77. Nancy Agosta, Omaha NE, 47, 4:22:13; 78. Kristin Kinney, Nederland, 41, 4:22:18; 79. Sally Spencer-Thomas, Conifer, 38, 4:23:27; 80. Adrienne Prior, Denver, 21, 4:24:31; 81. Donna L. Sakdol, Littleton, 41, 4:25:08; 82. Rosemarie Ornellas, Elbert, 42, 4:25:16; 83. Beverly Ann Carver, Colorado Springs, 45, 4:27:14; 84. Laura Combs, Denver, 34, 4:28:12; 85. Beverly Hudgins, Kaneohe HI, 45, 4:28:36; 86. Cate Humby-Hoff, Denver, 35, 4:30:51; 87. Lynn Jackson, Boulder, 48, 4:30:53; 88. Emily Brown, Superior, 32, 4:31:51; 89. Agnieszka Young, Grand Junction, 28, 4:31:56; 90. Sara Reaves, Boulder, 20, 4:32:56; 91. Laurie Miller, Boulder, 30, 4:34:13; 92. Sarah Murphy Case, Florissant, 40, 4:34:15; 93. Maggy* T. Dunphy, Vail, 41, 4:35:07; 94. Shelly Frank, Sedalia, 36, 4:35:15; 95. Rebecca Mongeon, Boulder, 39, 4:35:57; 96. Ashley Wallace, Fort Collins, 21, 4:36:10; 97. Mai-Lan N Huynh, Denver, 38, 4:36:32; 98. Mindee Cariveau, Broomfield, 24, 4:36:52; 99. Beth Beers, Littleton, 48, 4:36:55; 100. Leslie Sasaki, Boulder, 42, 4:36:56; 101. Joyce Nakamura, Centennial, 47, 4:37:41; 102. Maria A Stelacio, Arvada, 32, 4:38:50; 103. Theresa Bone, Denver, 33, 4:41:04; 104. Amy McMullen, Breckenridge, 35, 4:41:36; 105. Dennie Louise Herrera, Vernal UT, 54, 4:41:56; 106. Lynne Knight, Littleton, 47, 4:42:53; 107. Ann Symalla, Denver, 36, 4:43:11; 108. Emily Supernavage, Boulder, 23, 4:43:21; 109. Edith Day, Angelus Oaks CA, 27, 4:45:06; 110. Jacquelina Jane Madden, Aquebogue NY, 45, 4:45:31; 111. Staci Bailey, Fort Worth TX, 28, 4:46:10; 112. Suzanna Wasito, Denver, 32, 4:46:35; 113. Lee Anne Davis, Boulder, 42, 4:46:44; 114. Trish Brown, Castle Rock, 26, 4:47:07; 115. Christine Barboa, Colorado Springs, 34, 4:47:39; 116. Kim Nora Campassi, Lyons, 40, 4:48:54; 117. Lisa Strate, Arvada, 39, 4:49:51; 118. Leslie Newman, Boulder, 30, 4:50:01; 119. Mary Beth Schuetz, Louisville, 25, 4:50:07; 120. Margie Morong, Steamboat Springs, 46, 4:50:23; 121. Tammy Gripentrog, Colorado Springs, 24, 4:50:46; 122. Gina Warner, Highlands Ranch, 36, 4:51:51; 123. Elizabeth Aimee St. Clair, Havertown PA, 30, 4:52:09; 124. Skye Soulsby, Denver, 30, 4:52:10; 125. Bonnie Weizman, Denver, 41, 4:52:34; 126. Oza Klanjsek, Denver, 41, 4:53:15; 127. Jamie McFadden, Colorado Springs, 32, 4:53:31; 128. Donna Miller, Colorado Springs, 31, 4:54:48; 129. Sheri Gann, Littleton, 31, 4:55:12; 130. Caroline Sebley, Denver, 26, 4:55:16; 131. Crystal Culbert, Golden, 33, 4:55:29; 132. Katie Lallande Kalka, Colorado Springs, 29, 4:55:35; 133. Leslie Bene, Steamboat Springs, 26, 4:56:05; 134. Denise Heil, Steamboat Springs, 41, 4:57:05; 135. Laurel Wright, Pueblo West, 51, 4:58:29; 136. Michele Gustus, Denver, 32, 4:58:47; 137. Patricia Kahler, Longmont, 51, 4:59:04; 138. Megan Knight, Littleton, 18, 4:59:32; 139. Drenda Manning, Colorado Springs, 43, 4:59:46; 140. Tara Klima, Littleton, 37, 5:00:12; 141. Leann Hait, Greenwood Village, 40, 5:00:20; 142. Patty Pare, Breckenridge, 44, 5:00:39; 143. Linda Bolmer, Louisville, 49, 5:01:17; 144. Barbara Frontella, Rifle, 28, 5:01:26; 145. Bernice Trujillo, Steamboat Springs, 52, 5:02:12; 146. Maryjane Hayes, Colorado Springs, 31, 5:04:06; 147. Melanie Manchester, Longmont, 30, 5:04:10; 148. Anne Miller, Colorado Springs, 24, 5:08:01; 149. Erin Margaret Lisa, Boulder, 26, 5:08:06; 150. Kelly McMahan, Colorado Springs, 25, 5:08:08; 151. Veronica Herbig, Denver, 35, 5:08:42; 152. Mona Ferrugia, Denver, 52, 5:10:15; 153. Jill Will, Colorado Springs, 26, 5:10:28; 154. Tammy Steinert, Denver, 34, 5:10:35; 155. Amber Bennett, Denver, 33, 5:10:36; 156. Libby Anne Olson, Centennial, 26, 5:12:21; 157. Janine Hamilton, Lone Tree, 40, 5:12:22; 158. Fran Mason, Boulder, 53, 5:13:19; 159. Anne Carraturo, Denver, 37, 5:13:51; 160. Anna Pine, Denver, 31, 5:15:40; 161. Tawnya Fabian, Steamboat Springs, 43, 5:16:06; 162. Chelsea Hunt, Littleton, 25, 5:17:06; 163. Carmen Cordero, Highlands Ranch, 36, 5:17:34; 164. Carol Davis, Spanish Fork UT, 61, 5:19:58; 165. Renee Splichal, Denver, 22, 5:21:16; 166. Abby Curtis, Colorado Springs, 27, 5:22:08; 167. Irma Lee, Waverly IA, 52, 5:23:24; 168. Andrea Wiser, Aurora, 27, 5:23:53; 169. Sonya Callahan, Littleton, 31, 5:24:26; 170. Christine Balder, Denver, 23, 5:28:00; 171. Marnie Smith, Steamboat Springs, 31, 5:28:09; 172. Amy Ferguson, Englewood, 26, 5:31:06; 173. Jane Remington, Arvada, 39, 5:33:55; 174. Carol Giles Neslund, Louisville, 43, 5:35:02; 175. Alison Dale, Lakewood, 43, 5:36:12; 176. Kristin Spiegel, Ignacio, 39, 5:40:30; 177. Leslie Ranniger, Boulder, 48, 5:41:39; 178. Holly Oakman, Denver, 27, 5:42:34; 179. Patti Degrood, Las Vegas NV, 51, 5:48:19; 180. Laurie Sabol, N Las Vegas NV, 41, 5:48:19; 181. Katherine Sorenson, Boulder, 23, 5:48:20; 182. Sandi Kobie, Littleton, 42, 5:49:16; 183. Mina Kane, Boulder, 49, 5:49:35; 184. Stacey Mandel, Boulder, 33, 5:51:08; 185. Kathy Hurley, Aurora, 42, 5:55:29; 186. Eleanor Carpenter, Murray UT, 44, 6:08:16; 187. Beverley Thomas, Park City UT, 48, 6:08:17; 188. Jocie Perotti, Tucson AZ, 24, 6:08:17; 189. Jennifer Lynch, Westminster, 25, 6:22:22; 190. Monica Gibson, Castle Rock, 43, 6:23:01; 191. Johnlyn Stephens, Denver, 49, 6:28:10; 192. Jill Hartman, Littleton, 52, 6:33:01; 193. Gina Hosie, Colorado Springs, 31, 6:34:55; 194. Martha Conant, Fort Collins, 62, 6:41:26; 195. Heather Goodman, Fort Collins, 27, 6:45:44; 196. Yvette Montiel, Lafayette, 40, 6:54:11.

MALE MASTERS: 1. Steve Krebs, Lakewood, 42, 2:50:42; 2. Luis Guerrero, Steamboat Springs, 41, 3:00:05; 3. Andrew Loizeaux, Denver, 44, 3:08:59; 4. Arthur Anton, Chicago IL, 46, 3:11:12; 5. Gary Julin, Omaha NE, 58, 3:13:58; 6. Brian Dunfey, Edwards, 46, 3:14:07; 7. Dan Timm, Vail, 41, 3:21:53; 8. Don Walchshauser, Littleton, 40, 3:22:11; 9. Bret Crock, Parker, 47, 3:25:15; 10. Bob Basse, Denver, 50, 3:29:34.

FEMALE MASTERS: 1. Sandy Schuster, Denver, 44, 3:23:49; 2. Poka Graham, Lakewood, 40, 3:33:32; 3. Kristina L. Ellis, Boise ID, 42, 3:36:05; 4. Marilyn Koob, Boise ID, 49, 3:41:40; 5. Loretta Ulibarri, Denver, 50, 3:42:19; 6. Atsuko Ohtake, Golden, 46, 3:42:52; 7. Patricia Hyre, Vail, 48, 3:46:24; 8. Karen Pugh, Highlands Ranch, 40, 3:54:32; 9. Angel Hoffman, Fort Collins, 44, 3:58:08; 10. Sarah Stevens, Nederland, 40, 4:01:05.

MALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Andy Picking, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:54:05; 2. Luis Guerrero, Steamboat Springs, 41, 3:00:05; 3. Randy Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 46, 3:40:59; 4. Don Platt, Steamboat Springs, 51, 3:49:38; 5. Ian Burkle, Steamboat Springs, 34, 3:56:53; 6. Steve Maloney, Steamboat Springs, 58, 4:12:13; 7. Charlie Barry, Steamboat Springs, 29, 4:15:51; 8. Gary Wall, Steamboat Springs, 63, 4:20:41; 9. Patrick Corser, Steamboat Springs, 50, 4:21:42; 10. Matthew Graves, Steamboat Springs, 33, 4:37:35; 11. Henry Fabian, Steamboat Springs, 43, 4:42:16; 12. Dick Curtis, Steamboat Springs, 60, 4:55:27.

FEMALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Abigail Beth Reichley, Steamboat Springs, 26, 3:32:26; 2. Sara Whittingham, Steamboat Springs, 30, 3:47:33; 3. Angelica Mangiardi, Steamboat Springs, 28, 3:56:49; 4. Kelly Stamp, Steamboat Springs, 31, 4:18:52; 5. Jessica Hendryx, Steamboat Springs, 25, 4:18:52; 6. Deana Voeltzel, Steamboat Springs, 40, 4:18:53; 7. Jill Boyd, Steamboat Springs, 40, 4:19:10; 8. Margie Morong, Steamboat Springs, 46, 4:50:23; 9. Leslie Bene, Steamboat Springs, 26, 4:56:05; 10. Denise Heil, Steamboat Springs, 41, 4:57:05; 11. Bernice Trujillo, Steamboat Springs, 52, 5:02:12; 12. Tawnya Fabian, Steamboat Springs, 43, 5:16:06; 13. Marnie Smith, Steamboat Springs, 31, 5:28:09.

FEMALE 19 & UNDER: 1. Jessica Sargent, Clifton, 18, 3:56:21; 2. Megan Knight, Littleton, 18, 4:59:32.

MALE 20 TO 24: 1. Peter Derk, Greeley, 21, 3:25:16; 2. Josh Hare, Austin TX, 24, 3:39:20; 3. Leo Cruz, Highlands Ranch, 23, 4:09:08.

FEMALE 20 TO 24: 1. Sarah Hamlin, Greeley, 23, 3:32:49; 2. Andrea Wagner, Woodland Park, 24, 3:36:18; 3. Amber Barlow, Loveland, 22, 3:50:45.

MALE 25 TO 29: 1. Jason Saitta, Parker, 27, 2:41:02; 2. Greg Voelkel, Destin FL, 26, 2:53:20; 3. David Pressgrove, Craig, 25, 3:10:18.

FEMALE 25 TO 29: 1. Amy Shelley, Delta, 26, 3:07:06; 2. Cortney Huston, Denver, 26, 3:29:18; 3. Abigail Beth Reichley, Steamboat Springs, 26, 3:32:26.

MALE 30 TO 34: 1. Andy Picking, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:54:05; 2. Mike Lilly, Fort Walton Beach FL, 32, 3:10:48; 3. Reid Tucker, Denver, 30, 3:17:15.

FEMALE 30 TO 34: 1. Randi O'Neill, Prescott AZ, 30, 3:34:56; 2. Laura Lacroix Klein, Denver, 31, 3:37:15; 3. Kristi Lindquist, Castle Rock, 34, 3:47:03.

MALE 35 TO 39: 1. Mike Wasson, Monument, 39, 2:50:28; 2. Russell David Ball, Castle Rock, 37, 3:10:04; 3. Andrew Rhoades, Arvada, 37, 3:21:13.

FEMALE 35 TO 39: 1. Shannon Kerth, Littleton, 35, 3:28:39; 2. Michelle Thayer, Littleton, 35, 3:40:47; 3. Angela Witt, Littleton, 37, 3:49:20.

MALE 40 TO 44: 1. Steve Krebs, Lakewood, 42, 2:50:42; 2. Luis Guerrero, Steamboat Springs, 41, 3:00:05; 3. Andrew Loizeaux, Denver, 44, 3:08:59.

FEMALE 40 TO 44: 1. Sandy Schuster, Denver, 44, 3:23:49; 2. Poka Graham, Lakewood, 40, 3:33:32; 3. Kristina L. Ellis, Boise ID, 42, 3:36:05.

MALE 45 TO 49: 1. Arthur Anton, Chicago IL, 46, 3:11:12; 2. Brian Dunfey, Edwards, 46, 3:14:07; 3. Bret Crock, Parker, 47, 3:25:15.

FEMALE 45 TO 49: 1. Marilyn Koob, Boise ID, 49, 3:41:40; 2. Atsuko Ohtake, Golden, 46, 3:42:52; 3. Patricia Hyre, Vail, 48, 3:46:24.

MALE 50 TO 59: 1. Gary Julin, Omaha NE, 58, 3:13:58; 2. Bob Basse, Denver, 50, 3:29:34; 3. Raymond Bell, Hudson FL, 57, 3:31:41.

FEMALE 50 TO 59: 1. Loretta Ulibarri, Denver, 50, 3:42:19; 2. Sandee Rae Miller, Palmer Lake, 51, 4:06:42; 3. Dennie Louise Herrera, Vernal UT, 54, 4:41:56.

MALE 60 & OVER: 1. John M Wallace, Longboat Key FL, 61, 3:57:58; 2. Gary Wall, Steamboat Springs, 63, 4:20:41; 3. David Hurley, Roanoke VA, 63, 4:39:31.

FEMALE 60 & OVER: 1. Carol Davis, Spanish Fork UT, 61, 5:19:58; 2. Martha Conant, Fort Collins, 62, 6:41:26.;

STEAMBOAT 10K

MALE OVERALL: 1. Mark Iverson, Steamboat Springs, 23, 36:38; 2. Thad Gilliam, Steamboat Springs, 20, 38:24; 3. Alex Miller, Steamboat Springs, 19, 38:50; 4. Davis Miller, Steamboat Springs, 19, 40:41; 5. Charlie Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 14, 41:09; 6. Greg Long, Steamboat Springs, 43, 41:27; 7. Maximillian Wachtel, Denver, 32, 41:37; 8. Ryan Allan Morken, Lakewood, 27, 41:39; 9. Tim Widmer, Steamboat Springs, 28, 42:49; 10. Walter Magill, Steamboat Springs, 35, 43:08; 11. John Stroud, Carbondale, 41, 43:17; 12. Kent Oglesby, Fort Collins, 57, 43:40; 13. Eddie Rogers, Steamboat Springs, 21, 43:44; 14. Brad Derthick, Superior, 44, 44:09; 15. Patrick Barrett, Colorado Springs, 30, 44:18; 16. Bill Tankovich, Fort Collins, 37, 44:44; 17. William Gardner, Granby, 38, 44:59; 18. Bart Kounovsky, Steamboat Springs, 41, 45:20; 19. Gary Russell, Broomfield, 33, 45:45; 20. Matthew Neil Bodo, Lakewood, 29, 46:09; 21. Jeff Kremer, Snowmass Village, 53, 46:20; 22. Brian Vander Broek, Winter Park, 32, 46:39; 23. George Colclough, Steamboat Springs, 29, 46:41; 24. Andy Wirth, Clark, 41, 46:52; 25. Jonathan Wheby, Oak Creek, 34, 47:12; 26. Tom Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 59, 47:14; 27. Matthew Harrelson, Rapid City SD, 20, 47:29; 28. Matthew Carter, Steamboat Springs, 27, 47:48; 29. Frank Lyman, Cheyenne WY, 53, 47:54; 30. Jake Hoffman, Fort Collins, 19, 48:20; 31. Jamey Jeff, Falls Church VA, 29, 49:03; 32. Matt Koob, Boise ID, 14, 49:24; 33. Brett Thrash, Boulder, 32, 49:24; 34. Steve Farlow, Palisade, 45, 50:07; 35. Josh Alswang, Englewood, 12, 50:23; 36. Hig Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 14, 50:28; 37. Christopher Stone, Superior, 38, 50:35; 38. Greg Neal, Craig, 38, 50:37; 39. Corbin S. Sakdol, Littleton, 44, 50:41; 40. Richard W. Greer, Fort Collins, 51, 51:17; 41. John Thrasher, Steamboat Springs, 55, 51:42; 42. Trent Casi, Denver, 27, 51:56; 43. Thomas Beachman, Craig, 58, 52:27; 44. Greg Walsh, Northglenn, 51, 52:28; 45. Ryan Dax, Clark, 22, 52:44; 46. Christopher Adams, Steamboat Springs, 34, 52:54; 47. Kent Odendahl, Denver, 29, 53:12; 48. Jeremy Reed, Aurora, 27, 53:20; 49. Stephen Beneski, Denver, 34, 53:36; 50. Terrance Allsworth, Steamboat Springs, 46, 53:50; 51. Michael Peilet, Steamboat Springs, 43, 53:51; 52. Brian Callahan, Denver, 26, 53:52; 53. Tony Weiss, Meeker, 61, 53:52; 54. Jared Alswang, Englewood, 9, 54:02; 55. Timothy Morgan, Denver, 24, 54:15; 56. Jay Melaas, Denver, 23, 54:19; 57. Brendan Moriarty, Castle Rock, 40, 54:29; 58. Bruce Dawson, Castle Rock, 41, 54:31; 59. George Hawn, Hayden, 49, 54:48; 60. Ren Martyn, Steamboat Springs, 36, 55:37; 61. Dan Reisdorph, Frisco, 41, 55:52; 62. Greg Stoker, Aurora, 53, 55:53; 63. Dan Pierce, Boulder, 48, 56:01; 64. Mike Dwire, Steamboat Springs, 48, 56:44; 65. Kurt Quadri, Montrose, 57, 56:48; 66. Jason Mondragon, West Jordan UT, 32, 56:48; 67. David Elliott, Boulder, 43, 56:58; 68. James Diehl, Craig, 29, 56:59; 69. Larry Trujillo, Canon City, 34, 57:12; 70. Scott Wagner, Woodland Park, 24, 57:17; 71. Phil Schmitten, Littleton, 32, 57:26; 72. Christopher Raymond, Golden, 36, 57:32; 73. Keegan Burger, Evergreen, 12, 57:36; 74. Scott Cheren, Cheyenne WY, 42, 57:50; 75. Ted Tseng, Denver, 30, 58:26; 76. Rick Barry, Spencer IA, 60, 58:35; 77. Fred Patterson, Denver, 26, 59:23; 78. John Mendez, Lyons, 62, 1:00:00; 79. Derek Hannula, Steamboat Springs, 34, 1:00:07; 80. Curtis Church, Steamboat Springs, 38, 1:00:08; 81. Terry McBee, Denver, 36, 1:00:09; 82. Kenneth Miller, Rawlins WY, 48, 1:01:08; 83. Kevin Ramsay, Steamboat Springs, 55, 1:01:19; 84. Curtis L. Ellis, Boise ID, 42, 1:01:38; 85. Wolfgang Bennett, Oak Creek, 47, 1:01:53; 86. Bill Robison, Littleton, 56, 1:02:07; 87. John Zoshak, Ormond Beach FL, 52, 1:02:34; 88. George Mueller, Arvada, 60, 1:02:52; 89. John Gessert, Denver, 41, 1:03:35; 90. Mike Scott, Steamboat Springs, 37, 1:03:39; 91. Jason Smirnow, Denver, 31, 1:04:11; 92. Gergg Thompson, Denver, 50, 1:04:18; 93. Michael Jacobs, Arvada, 30, 1:05:47; 94. Steve Morwood, Arvada, 29, 1:07:01; 95. David Langell, Redondo Beach CA, 48, 1:07:28; 96. David Gehr, Boulder, 43, 1:08:18; 97. Jim Page, Frisco TX, 45, 1:08:20; 98. James Burwell, Rifle, 31, 1:09:04; 99. Andrew Ellis, Boise ID, 12, 1:09:15; 100. Eddie Marovich, Lake Forest IL, 13, 1:10:30; 101. Nick Marovich, Lake Forest IL, 48, 1:10:54; 102. Jeff Milanovich, Denver, 43, 1:12:18; 103. Garrett Parker, Fort Lupton, 10, 1:13:23; 104. Anthony Albright, Basalt, 14, 1:14:27; 105. Robert Albright, Basalt, 64, 1:14:29; 106. Frank Lawhead, Steamboat Springs, 37, 1:14:44; 107. Neal Kinsinger, Colorado Springs, 70, 1:15:22; 108. Brian Vail, Westminster, 32, 1:15:47; 109. Marty Grosjean, Steamboat Springs, 66, 1:16:40; 110. Corey Wallace, Longmont, 15, 1:16:48; 111. David R Freseman, Steamboat Springs, 57, 1:17:22; 112. Mike Koob, Boise ID, 49, 1:17:35; 113. Dan Sloan, Plano TX, 46, 1:19:12; 114. Hannibal Guerrero, Littleton, 37, 1:19:16; 115. Richard M. Martillaro, Arvada, 39, 1:19:42; 116. Maggie Marovich, Lake Forest IL, 15, 1:27:10; 117. Michael Williams, Cheyenne WY, 39, 1:28:47; 118. Paul Ackerman, Clark, 41, 1:31:57; 119. Floyd Eugene Montgomery, Conifer, 70, 1:36:03; 120. Mark Kenyon, Cabin John MD, 36, 1:37:21; 121. Samuel Cooper, Bronx NY, 74, 1:39:25; 122. Michael Wallace, Longmont, 46, 1:40:41; 123. Zeke Houk, Evergreen, 51, 1:41:56.

FEMALE OVERALL: 1. Julie Bryan, Jackson WY, 36, 40:50; 2. Lesia Atkinson, Boulder, 39, 41:36; 3. Mary Cote, Basalt, 41, 42:52; 4. Jennifer Nikkila, Kearney NE, 22, 43:14; 5. Kim McConnell, Erie, 37, 43:37; 6. Wendy Mader, Fort Collins, 32, 44:09; 7. Mary Shore, Fort Collins, 39, 45:25; 8. Sheila McNicol, Craig, 20, 45:43; 9. Heather Eller, Steamboat Springs, 35, 45:46; 10. Michelle Gardner, Granby, 34, 46:15; 11. Lyndsy Schultz, Englewood, 23, 47:46; 12. Erika Black, Edwards, 28, 47:52; 13. Leslie Shenkel, Denver, 36, 48:40; 14. Cori Metzgar, Fort Collins, 28, 49:20; 15. Cherie Volastro, Boulder, 34, 49:45; 16. Joy Rasmussen, Steamboat Springs, 48, 49:49; 17. Kathleen Walsh Prowse, Edwards, 31, 49:56; 18. Lisa Adams, Steamboat Springs, 35, 50:10; 19. Annie Richman, Steamboat Springs, 40, 50:18; 20. Jenny Egge, Laramie WY, 30, 51:17; 21. Jenny Fox, Steamboat Springs, 25, 51:18; 22. Shannon Bridgeman, Loveland, 36, 51:38; 23. Sarah Martinez, Loveland, 16, 51:41; 24. Lucy Hackman, Steamboat Springs, 21, 52:10; 25. Carla Perez, Aurora, 14, 52:21; 26. Elizabeth Dawson, Castle Rock, 38, 52:26; 27. Anne Kirkpatrick, Eugene OR, 24, 52:58; 28. Megan Dietmeier, Denver, 31, 53:06; 29. Heather Toothaker, Flagstaff AZ, 22, 53:16; 30. Tatsuko Lilly, Fort Walton Beach FL, 29, 53:27; 31. Barbara Harwell, Littleton, 37, 53:30; 32. Lindsay Uchikura, Denver, 23, 53:45; 33. Lauren Keith, Steamboat Springs, 19, 53:48; 34. Jenny Siefken, Steamboat Springs, 32, 53:54; 35. Laura Seman, Denver, 24, 53:56; 36. Vanessa Rives, Steamboat Springs, 31, 54:00; 37. Laura Zirkle, Hayden, 14, 54:08; 38. Bree Gross, Grand Junction, 25, 54:15; 39. Dolly Skeete, San Antonio TX, 31, 54:33; 40. Sierra Suhajda, Colorado Springs, 29, 54:33; 41. Kathryn Stuart, Steamboat Springs, 53, 54:39; 42. Camille Fischer, Steamboat Springs, 35, 54:52; 43. Kerry Quinn, Colorado Springs, 27, 54:56; 44. Nancy Binks-Lyman, Cheyenne WY, 49, 55:03; 45. Celeste Leidich, Golden, 24, 55:07; 46. Mary Ellen Shaughnessy, Steamboat Springs, 54, 55:24; 47. Maggie McElhinney, Steamboat Springs, 22, 55:36; 48. Rory McElhinney, Steamboat Springs, 27, 55:37; 49. Mallory Reust, Steamboat Springs, 22, 55:37; 50. Catherine Dennen, Castle Rock, 33, 56:20; 51. Thea Kent, Steamboat Springs, 26, 56:40; 52. Jo-Ellen Rowley, Vail, 24, 56:50; 53. Marilyn Greer, Fort Collins, 53, 57:37; 54. Dawn Oglesby, Fort Collins, 44, 57:47; 55. Shana Northey, Morrison, 34, 58:04; 56. Sarah Bodo, Lakewood, 27, 58:08; 57. Heidi Springston, Aurora, 24, 58:12; 58. Heather Harelik, Denver, 25, 58:26; 59. Joan Allsberry, Steamboat Springs, 41, 59:19; 60. Nicole Gennari, Highlands Ranch, 24, 59:28; 61. Kerry Kerfoot, Spencer NY, 30, 59:37; 62. Maureen Greene, Frisco, 41, 59:42; 63. Kristin Lewis, Denver, 32, 59:47; 64. Audrey Williams, Steamboat Springs, 42, 59:56; 65. Rebecca Hanson, Steamboat Springs, 37, 59:57; 66. Catherine Matthewson, Steamboat Springs, 32, 59:58; 67. Nicki Pierce, Littleton, 38, 59:59; 68. Lynn Jolly, Redwood City CA, 39, 1:00:06; 69. Kimberly Wachtel, Denver, 30, 1:00:07; 70. Maribeth Dirksen, Denver, 31, 1:00:27; 71. Colette Rutland, Denver, 30, 1:00:27; 72. Brandi Vigil, Grand Junction, 29, 1:00:29; 73. Cassady Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 14, 1:00:30; 74. Eileen Dorazio, Gallup NM, 46, 1:00:40; 75. Marti Irish, Steamboat Springs, 56, 1:00:41; 76. Kathy Klostermann, Medford MA, 37, 1:00:45; 77. Judy Bell, Denver, 47, 1:00:55; 78. Gabrielle Savage, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:00:59; 79. Beth Bashan, Steamboat Springs, 46, 1:01:00; 80. Chris Nagelhout, Morrison, 36, 1:01:19; 81. Barbara Block, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:01:29; 82. Sara Ross, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:01:40; 83. Jen Oltersdorf, Loveland, 27, 1:01:48; 84. Carolyn Chotvacs, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:01:51; 85. Lisa Schlelein, Denver, 27, 1:02:02; 86. Kimberly Morrill, Centennial, 35, 1:02:06; 87. Deborah Morrison, Englewood, 30, 1:02:17; 88. Virginia Valdez, Salt Lake City UT, 48, 1:02:19; 89. Katherine Coleman, Avon, 21, 1:02:21; 90. Yanping Huang, Superior, 41, 1:02:30; 91. Judy Connally, Colorado Springs, 61, 1:02:41; 92. Katie Patterson, Golden, 28, 1:02:51; 93. Terri Sullivan, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:03:03; 94. Ana Kripakov, Highlands Ranch, 39, 1:03:12; 95. Holly Scott, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:03:31; 96. Ginger Scott, Steamboat Springs, 32, 1:03:38; 97. Jenny Karlberg, Denver, 30, 1:03:46; 98. Mary Johnson, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:04:00; 99. Mary Vallery, Steamboat Springs, 57, 1:04:14; 100. Stephanie Kimble, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:04:17; 101. Amy Schoenrock, Steamboat Springs, 24, 1:04:18; 102. Amy Glynn Bapp, Thornton, 35, 1:04:22; 103. Linda Ripley, Fort Collins, 53, 1:04:39; 104. Laura Findlay, Denver, 28, 1:04:40; 105. Elen Niamthet, Denver, 33, 1:04:41; 106. Sharon Rosetsky, Frederick, 20, 1:04:54; 107. Rebecca Russell, Boulder, 44, 1:04:56; 108. Kristin Hoffman, Fort Collins, 21, 1:05:04; 109. Glover Janet, Arlington VA, 29, 1:05:22; 110. Lauren Letson, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:05:30; 111. Julie Jacobs, Denver, 26, 1:05:37; 112. Eimile Colgan, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:05:41; 113. Angie Nivens, Louisville, 37, 1:05:49; 114. Elizabeth McCawley, Steamboat Springs, 22, 1:05:50; 115. Heather Vander Broek, Winter Park, 30, 1:05:50; 116. Jean Mendez, Lyons, 45, 1:05:51; 117. Amanda Richter, Boulder, 24, 1:05:58; 118. Heather Jeff, Falls Church VA, 31, 1:06:02; 119. Robin Keach, Centennial, 38, 1:06:04; 120. Heather Rowan, College Park MD, 31, 1:06:12; 121. Kristen M Raymond, Golden, 35, 1:06:13; 122. Cindy Meade, Phippsburg, 45, 1:06:18; 123. Karen Crist, Highlands Ranch, 34, 1:07:00; 124. Sara Kidder, Denver, 29, 1:07:04; 125. Brenda Ehrlich, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:07:12; 126. Heidi Beasecker, Highlands Ranch, 46, 1:07:15; 127. Heidi Thomsen, Steamboat Springs, 25, 1:07:20; 128. Sara Brayshaw, Westminster, 34, 1:07:38; 129. Danielle Blecha, Salt Lake City UT, 31, 1:07:39; 130. Mauryna May, Aurora, 44, 1:07:42; 131. Sabrina McKenzie, Greenwood Village, 28, 1:07:45; 132. Midge Quadri, Montrose, 57, 1:07:46; 133. Morgen Ellis, Boise ID, 15, 1:07:46; 134. Alison Grapko, Aurora, 24, 1:07:57; 135. Elizabeth Jones, Steamboat Springs, 43, 1:08:34; 136. Kathryn Brownlee, Denver, 24, 1:08:38; 137. Amy Logan, Lakewood, 29, 1:08:39; 138. Kristen Kies, Highlands Ranch, 32, 1:08:39; 139. Jennifer Meier, Broomfield, 34, 1:08:49; 140. Carrie Epstein, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:08:54; 141. Yvette Northway, Salt Lake City UT, 35, 1:08:55; 142. Rebecca Penner, Centennial, 32, 1:08:56; 143. Jenny Fisher, Englewood, 30, 1:09:11; 144. Melia Heimbuck, Broomfield, 33, 1:09:41; 145. Michelle Cohen, Evergreen, 35, 1:09:54; 146. Lori Royal, Evergreen, 37, 1:09:54; 147. Camille Sachs, Steamboat Springs, 11, 1:09:56; 148. Gretchen Schneider, Arvada, 45, 1:10:11; 149. Denise Grice, Golden, 49, 1:10:33; 150. Megan Murphy, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:10:42; 151. Jamie Gay, Steamboat Springs, 13, 1:10:58; 152. Meng Tatel, Apo AE, 28, 1:11:03; 153. Rita Pere, Apo NY, 30, 1:11:03; 154. Merry Lester, Denver, 48, 1:11:04; 155. Stacie Ranniger, Boulder, 46, 1:11:17; 156. Stephanie Somes, Westminster, 37, 1:12:02; 157. Cynthia Hildner, Lafayette, 30, 1:12:03; 158. Susie Triem, Erie, 45, 1:12:26; 159. Tawnia Stringer, Grand Junction, 34, 1:12:51; 160. Krista Colby, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:12:52; 161. Kelly Goodard, Firestone, 37, 1:13:24; 162. Harriet Daigle, Centennial, 63, 1:13:33; 163. Bonnie Cuthriell, Arvada, 58, 1:13:39; 164. Jo Rozean, Denver, 56, 1:13:39; 165. Patty McCord, Evergreen, 47, 1:14:01; 166. Jenetta Shin, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:14:15; 167. Susan Dressen, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:15:01; 168. Aimee Quadri, Steamboat Springs, 29, 1:15:20; 169. Karen Goedert, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:15:45; 170. Kim Vail, Westminster, 33, 1:15:46; 171. Jill Olsen, Centennial, 37, 1:16:16; 172. Sharon Day, Denver, 34, 1:17:02; 173. Marian Zeller, Parker, 46, 1:17:13; 174. Lynn Chriestenson, Steamboat Springs, 49, 1:18:35; 175. Rebecca Wilkins, Denver, 46, 1:18:44; 176. Amy Cardalino, San Francisco CA, 29, 1:18:55; 177. Joan Guerrero, Littleton, 36, 1:19:17; 178. Randa Walters, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:19:32; 179. Judy Martillaro, Arvada, 39, 1:19:42; 180. Teresa Cummins, Centennial, 37, 1:19:45; 181. Susan Peters, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:20:36; 182. Vicky Barney, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:20:36; 183. Julien Togerson, Boulder, 39, 1:22:06; 184. Lucy Newman, Steamboat Springs, 10, 1:22:13; 185. Molly Newman, Steamboat Springs, 13, 1:22:13; 186. Natalie Marovich, Lake Forest IL, 11, 1:22:14; 187. Krissy Buhman, Harlan IA, 18, 1:22:14; 188. Samantha Stamp, Steamboat Springs, 9, 1:22:14; 189. Mary Marovich, Lake Forest IL, 41, 1:22:31; 190. Deborah Folkerts, Albuquerque NM, 32, 1:22:46; 191. Brenda Knaus, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:23:11; 192. Brenna Lueck, West Valley City UT, 26, 1:23:35; 193. Stephanie Klein, Lone Tree, 36, 1:24:26; 194. Linda Kaibel, Minneapolis MN, 51, 1:24:43; 195. Laura Perkins, Woodland Park, 27, 1:24:52; 196. Michelle Penney, Denver, 34, 1:24:58; 197. Clara Huster, Englewood, 29, 1:25:48; 198. Linda Walsh, Northglenn, 47, 1:26:17; 199. Nicole Mannon, Steamboat Springs, 14, 1:27:02; 200. Ashley Mannon, Steamboat Springs, 12, 1:27:03; 201. Sarah Burchett, Salt Lake City UT, 21, 1:28:33; 202. Jackie Williams, Cheyenne WY, 26, 1:28:46; 203. Bonnie Williams, Saint Louis MO, 52, 1:28:51; 204. Rachel Gehr, Boulder, 40, 1:29:35; 205. Shannon Lukens, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:30:01; 206. Lynn Newman, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:30:04; 207. Cynthia Cronin, Denver, 40, 1:30:40; 208. Lisa Nierenberg, Evergreen, 36, 1:32:46; 209. Heather Park, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:33:38; 210. Robin Tschider, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:33:38; 211. Nancy Brodie, Steamboat Springs, 46, 1:33:39; 212. Kellie Brown, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:33:40; 213. Petronella Gorton, Boulder, 55, 1:33:42; 214. Danielle Stage, Vail, 25, 1:34:03; 215. Denyse Gripentrog, Colorado Springs, 56, 1:35:22; 216. Laurie Keyes, Colorado Springs, 63, 1:35:25; 217. Carol Anne Montgomery, Conifer, 69, 1:35:58; 218. Jorgeann Siegrist, Denver, 54, 1:35:59; 219. Victoria Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:36:51; 220. Connie Blair, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:36:52; 221. Noreen Moore, Steamboat Springs, 60, 1:37:20; 222. Cathy Holston, Westminster, 51, 1:38:12; 223. Nancy Perricone, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:39:00; 224. Jane Toothaker, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:39:01; 225. Polly Brooks, Denver, 32, 1:40:38; 226. Kristen Messer, Denver, 29, 1:40:38; 227. Rachel Wallace, Longmont, 47, 1:40:40; 228. Courtney Gill, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:40:44; 229. Nikki Knoebel, Oak Creek, 34, 1:40:44; 230. Susan Richey, Steamboat Springs, 59, 1:44:06; 231. Sharon Pace, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:44:06; 232. Jennifer Ott, Aurora, 35, 1:48:15; 233. Keri Luedtke, Parker, 28, 1:48:18; 234. Patricia Santos, Thornton, 44, 1:49:08.

MALE MASTERS: 1. Greg Long, Steamboat Springs, 43, 41:27; 2. John Stroud, Carbondale, 41, 43:17; 3. Kent Oglesby, Fort Collins, 57, 43:40; 4. Brad Derthick, Superior, 44, 44:09; 5. Bart Kounovsky, Steamboat Springs, 41, 45:20; 6. Jeff Kremer, Snowmass Village, 53, 46:20; 7. Andy Wirth, Clark, 41, 46:52; 8. Tom Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 59, 47:14; 9. Frank Lyman, Cheyenne WY, 53, 47:54; 10. Steve Farlow, Palisade, 45, 50:07.

FEMALE MASTERS: 1. Mary Cote, Basalt, 41, 42:52; 2. Joy Rasmussen, Steamboat Springs, 48, 49:49; 3. Annie Richman, Steamboat Springs, 40, 50:18; 4. Kathryn Stuart, Steamboat Springs, 53, 54:39; 5. Nancy Binks-Lyman, Cheyenne WY, 49, 55:03; 6. Mary Ellen Shaughnessy, Steamboat Springs, 54, 55:24; 7. Marilyn Greer, Fort Collins, 53, 57:37; 8. Dawn Oglesby, Fort Collins, 44, 57:47; 9. Joan Allsberry, Steamboat Springs, 41, 59:19; 10. Maureen Greene, Frisco, 41, 59:42.

MALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Mark Iverson, Steamboat Springs, 23, 36:38; 2. Thad Gilliam, Steamboat Springs, 20, 38:24; 3. Davis Miller, Steamboat Springs, 19, 40:41; 4. Charlie Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 14, 41:09; 5. Greg Long, Steamboat Springs, 43, 41:27; 6. Tim Widmer, Steamboat Springs, 28, 42:49; 7. Walter Magill, Steamboat Springs, 35, 43:08; 8. Eddie Rogers, Steamboat Springs, 21, 43:44; 9. Bart Kounovsky, Steamboat Springs, 41, 45:20; 10. George Colclough, Steamboat Springs, 29, 46:41; 11. Andy Wirth, Clark, 41, 46:52; 12. Jonathan Wheby, Oak Creek, 34, 47:12; 13. Tom Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 59, 47:14; 14. Matthew Carter, Steamboat Springs, 27, 47:48; 15. Hig Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 14, 50:28; 16. John Thrasher, Steamboat Springs, 55, 51:42; 17. Ryan Dax, Clark, 22, 52:44; 18. Christopher Adams, Steamboat Springs, 34, 52:54; 19. Terrance Allsworth, Steamboat Springs, 46, 53:50; 20. Michael Peilet, Steamboat Springs, 43, 53:51; 21. George Hawn, Hayden, 49, 54:48; 22. Ren Martyn, Steamboat Springs, 36, 55:37; 23. Mike Dwire, Steamboat Springs, 48, 56:44; 24. Derek Hannula, Steamboat Springs, 34, 1:00:07; 25. Curtis Church, Steamboat Springs, 38, 1:00:08; 26. Kevin Ramsay, Steamboat Springs, 55, 1:01:19; 27. Wolfgang Bennett, Oak Creek, 47, 1:01:53; 28. Mike Scott, Steamboat Springs, 37, 1:03:39; 29. Frank Lawhead, Steamboat Springs, 37, 1:14:44; 30. Marty Grosjean, Steamboat Springs, 66, 1:16:40; 31. David R Freseman, Steamboat Springs, 57, 1:17:22; 32. Paul Ackerman, Clark, 41, 1:31:57.

FEMALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Heather Eller, Steamboat Springs, 35, 45:46; 2. Joy Rasmussen, Steamboat Springs, 48, 49:49; 3. Lisa Adams, Steamboat Springs, 35, 50:10; 4. Annie Richman, Steamboat Springs, 40, 50:18; 5. Jenny Fox, Steamboat Springs, 25, 51:18; 6. Lucy Hackman, Steamboat Springs, 21, 52:10; 7. Lauren Keith, Steamboat Springs, 19, 53:48; 8. Jenny Siefken, Steamboat Springs, 32, 53:54; 9. Vanessa Rives, Steamboat Springs, 31, 54:00; 10. Laura Zirkle, Hayden, 14, 54:08; 11. Kathryn Stuart, Steamboat Springs, 53, 54:39; 12. Camille Fischer, Steamboat Springs, 35, 54:52; 13. Mary Ellen Shaughnessy, Steamboat Springs, 54, 55:24; 14. Maggie McElhinney, Steamboat Springs, 22, 55:36; 15. Rory McElhinney, Steamboat Springs, 27, 55:37; 16. Mallory Reust, Steamboat Springs, 22, 55:37; 17. Thea Kent, Steamboat Springs, 26, 56:40; 18. Joan Allsberry, Steamboat Springs, 41, 59:19; 19. Audrey Williams, Steamboat Springs, 42, 59:56; 20. Rebecca Hanson, Steamboat Springs, 37, 59:57; 21. Catherine Matthewson, Steamboat Springs, 32, 59:58; 22. Cassady Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 14, 1:00:30; 23. Marti Irish, Steamboat Springs, 56, 1:00:41; 24. Gabrielle Savage, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:00:59; 25. Beth Bashan, Steamboat Springs, 46, 1:01:00; 26. Barbara Block, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:01:29; 27. Sara Ross, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:01:40; 28. Carolyn Chotvacs, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:01:51; 29. Terri Sullivan, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:03:03; 30. Holly Scott, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:03:31; 31. Ginger Scott, Steamboat Springs, 32, 1:03:38; 32. Mary Johnson, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:04:00; 33. Mary Vallery, Steamboat Springs, 57, 1:04:14; 34. Stephanie Kimble, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:04:17; 35. Amy Schoenrock, Steamboat Springs, 24, 1:04:18; 36. Lauren Letson, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:05:30; 37. Eimile Colgan, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:05:41; 38. Elizabeth McCawley, Steamboat Springs, 22, 1:05:50; 39. Cindy Meade, Phippsburg, 45, 1:06:18; 40. Brenda Ehrlich, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:07:12; 41. Heidi Thomsen, Steamboat Springs, 25, 1:07:20; 42. Elizabeth Jones, Steamboat Springs, 43, 1:08:34; 43. Carrie Epstein, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:08:54; 44. Camille Sachs, Steamboat Springs, 11, 1:09:56; 45. Megan Murphy, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:10:42; 46. Jamie Gay, Steamboat Springs, 13, 1:10:58; 47. Krista Colby, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:12:52; 48. Jenetta Shin, Steamboat Springs, 27, 1:14:15; 49. Susan Dressen, Steamboat Springs, 42, 1:15:01; 50. Aimee Quadri, Steamboat Springs, 29, 1:15:20; 51. Karen Goedert, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:15:45; 52. Lynn Chriestenson, Steamboat Springs, 49, 1:18:35; 53. Randa Walters, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:19:32; 54. Susan Peters, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:20:36; 55. Vicky Barney, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:20:36; 56. Lucy Newman, Steamboat Springs, 10, 1:22:13; 57. Molly Newman, Steamboat Springs, 13, 1:22:13; 58. Samantha Stamp, Steamboat Springs, 9, 1:22:14; 59. Brenda Knaus, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:23:11; 60. Nicole Mannon, Steamboat Springs, 14, 1:27:02; 61. Ashley Mannon, Steamboat Springs, 12, 1:27:03; 62. Shannon Lukens, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:30:01; 63. Lynn Newman, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:30:04; 64. Heather Park, Steamboat Springs, 28, 1:33:38; 65. Robin Tschider, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:33:38; 66. Nancy Brodie, Steamboat Springs, 46, 1:33:39; 67. Kellie Brown, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:33:40; 68. Victoria Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:36:51; 69. Connie Blair, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:36:52; 70. Noreen Moore, Steamboat Springs, 60, 1:37:20; 71. Nancy Perricone, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:39:00; 72. Jane Toothaker, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:39:01; 73. Courtney Gill, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:40:44; 74. Nikki Knoebel, Oak Creek, 34, 1:40:44; 75. Susan Richey, Steamboat Springs, 59, 1:44:06; 76. Sharon Pace, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:44:06.

MALE 19 & UNDER: 1. Alex Miller, Steamboat Springs, 19, 38:50; 2. Davis Miller, Steamboat Springs, 19, 40:41; 3. Charlie Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 14, 41:09.

FEMALE 19 & UNDER: 1. Sarah Martinez, Loveland, 16, 51:41; 2. Carla Perez, Aurora, 14, 52:21; 3. Lauren Keith, Steamboat Springs, 19, 53:48.

MALE 20 TO 24: 1. Mark Iverson, Steamboat Springs, 23, 36:38; 2. Thad Gilliam, Steamboat Springs, 20, 38:24; 3. Eddie Rogers, Steamboat Springs, 21, 43:44.

FEMALE 20 TO 24: 1. Jennifer Nikkila, Kearney NE, 22, 43:14; 2. Sheila McNicol, Craig, 20, 45:43; 3. Lyndsy Schultz, Englewood, 23, 47:46.

MALE 25 TO 29: 1. Ryan Allan Morken, Lakewood, 27, 41:39; 2. Tim Widmer, Steamboat Springs, 28, 42:49; 3. Matthew Neil Bodo, Lakewood, 29, 46:09.

FEMALE 25 TO 29: 1. Erika Black, Edwards, 28, 47:52; 2. Cori Metzgar, Fort Collins, 28, 49:20; 3. Jenny Fox, Steamboat Springs, 25, 51:18.

MALE 30 TO 34: 1. Maximillian Wachtel, Denver, 32, 41:37; 2. Patrick Barrett, Colorado Springs, 30, 44:18; 3. Gary Russell, Broomfield, 33, 45:45.

FEMALE 30 TO 34: 1. Wendy Mader, Fort Collins, 32, 44:09; 2. Michelle Gardner, Granby, 34, 46:15; 3. Cherie Volastro, Boulder, 34, 49:45.

MALE 35 TO 39: 1. Walter Magill, Steamboat Springs, 35, 43:08; 2. Bill Tankovich, Fort Collins, 37, 44:44; 3. William Gardner, Granby, 38, 44:59.

FEMALE 35 TO 39: 1. Julie Bryan, Jackson WY, 36, 40:50; 2. Lesia Atkinson, Boulder, 39, 41:36; 3. Kim McConnell, Erie, 37, 43:37.

MALE 40 TO 44: 1. Greg Long, Steamboat Springs, 43, 41:27; 2. John Stroud, Carbondale, 41, 43:17; 3. Brad Derthick, Superior, 44, 44:09.

FEMALE 40 TO 44: 1. Mary Cote, Basalt, 41, 42:52; 2. Annie Richman, Steamboat Springs, 40, 50:18; 3. Dawn Oglesby, Fort Collins, 44, 57:47.

MALE 45 TO 49: 1. Steve Farlow, Palisade, 45, 50:07; 2. Terrance Allsworth, Steamboat Springs, 46, 53:50; 3. George Hawn, Hayden, 49, 54:48.

FEMALE 45 TO 49: 1. Joy Rasmussen, Steamboat Springs, 48, 49:49; 2. Nancy Binks-Lyman, Cheyenne WY, 49, 55:03; 3. Eileen Dorazio, Gallup NM, 46, 1:00:40.

MALE 50 TO 59: 1. Kent Oglesby, Fort Collins, 57, 43:40; 2. Jeff Kremer, Snowmass Village, 53, 46:20; 3. Tom Nelson, Steamboat Springs, 59, 47:14.

FEMALE 50 TO 59: 1. Kathryn Stuart, Steamboat Springs, 53, 54:39; 2. Mary Ellen Shaughnessy, Steamboat Springs, 54, 55:24; 3. Marilyn Greer, Fort Collins, 53, 57:37.

MALE 60 & OVER: 1. Tony Weiss, Meeker, 61, 53:52; 2. Rick Barry, Spencer IA, 60, 58:35; 3. John Mendez, Lyons, 62, 1:00:00.

FEMALE 60 & OVER: 1. Judy Connally, Colorado Springs, 61, 1:02:41; 2. Harriet Daigle, Centennial, 63, 1:13:33; 3. Laurie Keyes, Colorado Springs, 63, 1:35:25.;

HALF MARATHON

MALE OVERALL: 1. Brad Pace, Fort Collins, 49, 1:18:20; 2. Scott Glenn, Boulder, 35, 1:20:32; 3. Randy Rodman, Centennial, 43, 1:20:47; 4. Nate Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:21:29; 5. Henry Reed, Avon, 33, 1:24:16; 6. Steven Sellars, Superior, 44, 1:24:33; 7. Mark Bell, Denver, 48, 1:24:47; 8. Bruce E Pulford, Fort Collins, 50, 1:25:04; 9. Greg Woskow, Littleton, 40, 1:26:54; 10. Max Lawler, Denver, 27, 1:26:59; 11. Steve Cox, Aurora, 36, 1:27:07; 12. Vince Hancock, Salt Lake City UT, 34, 1:27:12; 13. Steve Leland, Broomfield, 38, 1:27:18; 14. Robert Parish, Avon, 28, 1:27:25; 15. Scott Kempers, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:27:45; 16. Todd Maus, Evergreen, 38, 1:28:45; 17. Jonathan Bowser, Littleton, 39, 1:28:48; 18. Steven Crisp, Craig, 18, 1:29:26; 19. David Pierce, Englewood, 50, 1:29:33; 20. Mark Stromberg, Aurora, 41, 1:29:43; 21. Rich Holston, Westminster, 52, 1:30:04; 22. Tom Wyman, Boulder, 40, 1:30:09; 23. Tom Norris, Castle Rock, 39, 1:30:15; 24. Scott Blair, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:30:54; 25. Tom Lemire, Boulder, 62, 1:32:43; 26. Jeff Rogers, Woodland Park, 41, 1:32:45; 27. Eric Swihart, Woodland Park, 28, 1:33:43; 28. Peter Donelan, Centennial, 42, 1:33:55; 29. Mark Zuck, Boulder, 32, 1:34:33; 30. John Quinlan, Woodland Park, 27, 1:34:46; 31. Charles Drage, Evergreen, 61, 1:34:56; 32. Mark Freirich, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:35:13; 33. Jay Petersen, Steamboat Springs, 49, 1:35:19; 34. Rob Weeks, Lakewood, 34, 1:35:27; 35. Jonathan Nixon, Westminster, 38, 1:35:34; 36. Kurt Simon, Appleton WI, 36, 1:35:39; 37. David Hamburger, Lafayette, 36, 1:36:36; 38. Roger Hughes, Thornton, 43, 1:36:39; 39. Craig Keefe, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:37:09; 40. Matt Reynolds, Denver, 37, 1:37:29; 41. William Henry, Evergreen, 41, 1:37:39; 42. Peter Elliott, Golden, 39, 1:37:40; 43. Paulo Santos, Highlands Ranch, 34, 1:38:20; 44. Tim Kranz, Woodland Park, 31, 1:38:23; 45. Andrew Hyde, Steamboat Springs, 32, 1:39:07; 46. Scott Johnson, Denver, 32, 1:39:12; 47. Chris Garrelts, Littleton, 38, 1:39:18; 48. Gary L Yates, Arvada, 43, 1:39:26; 49. Erik Wahlin, Longmont, 45, 1:39:28; 50. William Stewart, Denver, 42, 1:39:47; 51. Chris Tyler, Aspen, 39, 1:40:21; 52. Edward McLaughlin, Lakewood, 49, 1:40:43; 53. Jack Burger, Steamboat Springs, 12, 1:40:46; 54. Brad Schultz, Longmont, 50, 1:40:47; 55. Jud Lohnes, Denver, 34, 1:41:21; 56. Chris Schuett, Loveland, 32, 1:41:58; 57. Brian Rieck, Denver, 38, 1:42:18; 58. Kevin Jordan Sherrod, Denver, 34, 1:42:34; 59. Chris W. Smith, Boulder, 44, 1:42:35; 60. Corydon Gilchrist, Evergreen, 34, 1:42:52; 61. Scott Meier, Broomfield, 37, 1:42:54; 62. Dylan Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:43:16; 63. Chris Geiger, Glenwood Springs, 32, 1:43:37; 64. Arthur Herrera, Vernal UT, 56, 1:43:43; 65. Daryl Mhoon, Albuquerque NM, 30, 1:43:46; 66. Jim Walters, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:43:47; 67. Larry Chaney, Manitou Springs, 51, 1:44:28; 68. Vince Brady, Denver, 39, 1:44:45; 69. Norman Desrochers, Evergreen, 45, 1:44:46; 70. Steve Perce, Boulder, 30, 1:44:49; 71. Nico Cizik, Denver, 25, 1:44:54; 72. Paul Halajian, Albuquerque NM, 33, 1:44:58; 73. Mat Aubuchon, Denver, 30, 1:45:27; 74. Dave Martinez, Littleton, 36, 1:45:42; 75. Dan Horan, Seattle WA, 33, 1:46:14; 76. Tim Feldman, Loveland, 44, 1:46:16; 77. Rick Farrand, Denver, 47, 1:47:30; 78. Geoffrey Block, Englewood, 39, 1:47:35; 79. David S Heneage, Rock Springs WY, 54, 1:47:48; 80. Tim Kingston, Cheyenne WY, 47, 1:47:55; 81. Matthew Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 26, 1:48:03; 82. Scott Ludwig, Highlands Ranch, 43, 1:48:11; 83. Doug Ingram, Colorado Springs, 56, 1:48:25; 84. Kevin M. Cieply, Cheyenne WY, 43, 1:48:34; 85. Mathew Martinez, Boulder, 26, 1:48:44; 86. Cory Gilchrist, Evergreen, 34, 1:49:03; 87. D Scott Weir, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:49:03; 88. Patrick Mulvey, Eagle, 41, 1:49:04; 89. Todd Newton, Denver, 33, 1:49:05; 90. Bob Vance, Denver, 37, 1:49:06; 91. David Markham, Evergreen, 41, 1:49:07; 92. Todd Biekkola, Edwards, 34, 1:49:23; 93. Russell Ely, Louisville, 46, 1:49:51; 94. Karl Buck, Thornton, 26, 1:49:55; 95. David Russell, Denver, 41, 1:50:09; 96. Brendan Gill, Denver, 29, 1:50:17; 97. John Reusch, Denver, 45, 1:50:18; 98. Dan Berkey, Golden, 30, 1:50:22; 99. Robert Mhoon, Albuquerque NM, 58, 1:50:42; 100. Michael Hlavacek, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:50:42; 101. Vince Dicroce, Wheat Ridge, 42, 1:50:46; 102. David Manthey, Denver, 32, 1:50:47; 103. Jeff K Cherpeske, Highlands Ranch, 31, 1:50:55; 104. Jonathan Pulley, Westminster, 36, 1:51:20; 105. Doug Beeman, Golden, 35, 1:51:23; 106. Eric Strauch, Edwards, 36, 1:51:35; 107. Patrick Kelly, Denver, 37, 1:51:41; 108. Skip Potter, Denver, 34, 1:51:50; 109. Matt Alcorn, Denver, 31, 1:51:56; 110. Conrad Shillingburg, Evergreen, 46, 1:52:13; 111. Thomas Smith, Colorado Springs, 36, 1:52:20; 112. Chris Lang, Denver, 51, 1:52:27; 113. Albert Tseng, Denver, 39, 1:52:36; 114. Sascha Ayad, Louisville, 37, 1:52:39; 115. David Temple, Littleton, 46, 1:52:46; 116. Even Brande, Laramie WY, 37, 1:52:47; 117. Kenneth Miller, Golden, 46, 1:53:00; 118. Wes Schuneman, Franktown, 51, 1:53:14; 119. Steve Schulte, Denver, 33, 1:53:25; 120. Edward Portoghese, Denver, 38, 1:53:27; 121. Jeff Neill, Steamboat Springs, 34, 1:53:50; 122. Mike Davis, Northglenn, 31, 1:54:05; 123. Keith Webber, Broomfield, 48, 1:54:14; 124. Kurt Brockman, Highlands Ranch, 38, 1:54:16; 125. Patrick Gaines, Fort Collins, 36, 1:54:18; 126. Josh Weeks, Centennial, 29, 1:54:34; 127. Troy Thompson, Golden, 34, 1:54:39; 128. Clark Williams, Stillwater OK, 39, 1:54:45; 129. Jeffrey Benoit, Palm City FL, 40, 1:54:47; 130. Hank Shaw, Louisville, 49, 1:54:55; 131. Mark Gruggett, Denver, 42, 1:55:15; 132. Derek Linderman, Denver, 31, 1:55:16; 133. Chris O'Dell, Golden, 49, 1:55:18; 134. William Morris, Golden, 35, 1:55:19; 135. Robert Hutchison, Colorado Springs, 49, 1:55:36; 136. Kevin McCalmon, Broomfield, 40, 1:55:39; 137. Joseph Harris, Livingston MT, 31, 1:55:50; 138. Leonard Levine, Denver, 38, 1:55:55; 139. Paul Hill, Clark, 69, 1:56:03; 140. Bob Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 44, 1:56:10; 141. Matt Holitza, Broomfield, 34, 1:56:18; 142. Christopher Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:56:29; 143. Carlos Anaya, Denver, 31, 1:56:59; 144. Scott Jaffe, Denver, 31, 1:57:15; 145. Jon Hatch, Boulder, 33, 1:57:26; 146. Jeff Martin, Denver, 45, 1:57:35; 147. Ben Ferguson, Loveland, 42, 1:57:38; 148. Jon Busch, Loveland, 30, 1:57:57; 149. Brian Keyes, Lakewood, 42, 1:58:08; 150. Craig Pool, Denver, 31, 1:58:43; 151. Jim Yaich, Aurora, 37, 1:58:44; 152. John Edgar Morrill, Evergreen, 37, 1:58:50; 153. Matthew Dumford, Denver, 47, 1:59:23; 154. Andy Forberg, Denver, 56, 1:59:24; 155. Andrew Inhelder, Centennial, 34, 1:59:29; 156. Dan Manning, Colorado Springs, 46, 1:59:44; 157. Francois Lagueux, Denver, 42, 1:59:51; 158. Tim Hicks, Denver, 41, 1:59:52; 159. Casey Parliament, Vail, 34, 2:00:01; 160. Dave Neal, Evergreen, 29, 2:00:24; 161. Nathan Adler, Bailey, 56, 2:00:28; 162. Al Nickels, Evergreen, 67, 2:00:34; 163. David Draper, Highlands Ranch, 36, 2:00:47; 164. David W Fischer, Highlands Ranch, 37, 2:01:15; 165. Greg Roberts, Tucson AZ, 32, 2:01:45; 166. Pascal Pierre Leseux, Boulder, 45, 2:01:55; 167. Edward Smith, Denver, 51, 2:01:57; 168. Carl Sutter, Loveland, 50, 2:02:08; 169. John Weigel, Golden, 46, 2:02:10; 170. James Martin, Lakewood, 50, 2:02:57; 171. Bob Ryan, Aurora, 46, 2:03:24; 172. Joseph D Giglio, Denver, 33, 2:03:40; 173. Stuart Gibbs, Moon VA, 59, 2:03:51; 174. Chad Hume, Golden, 35, 2:03:53; 175. Phil Perrone, Littleton, 46, 2:04:03; 176. Maury Kettell, Layton UT, 60, 2:04:09; 177. Greg Clark, Fort Collins, 27, 2:04:10; 178. John Dunbar, Centennial, 63, 2:04:13; 179. Shane Jacobs, Oak Creek, 42, 2:04:36; 180. Eric Temple, Littleton, 52, 2:04:37; 181. David Barrow, Lakewood, 48, 2:04:42; 182. Homer Gonzalez III, Denver, 34, 2:04:42; 183. Mike Dwyer, Boulder, 44, 2:05:05; 184. Craig Frahm, Highlands Ranch, 39, 2:05:17; 185. Dan Skiles, Littleton, 34, 2:06:02; 186. Daniel Dwyer, Castle Rock, 45, 2:06:06; 187. Ryan Wilde, Wheat Ridge, 28, 2:06:21; 188. Jay Reseigh, Denver, 29, 2:06:27; 189. David Brisnehan, Denver, 29, 2:06:28; 190. C J Burger, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:06:50; 191. Stephen Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 26, 2:06:54; 192. Keith Binzer, Evergreen, 35, 2:07:01; 193. Stan Urban, Clark, 48, 2:07:12; 194. Don Guerra, Golden, 36, 2:07:32; 195. Matt Kane, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:07:34; 196. Vince Orlando, Denver, 57, 2:07:42; 197. Joel Lindau, Denver, 29, 2:07:53; 198. Ted Mark Babitz, Golden, 37, 2:08:01; 199. Kevin Milliman, Littleton, 38, 2:08:02; 200. Sean Horan, Seattle WA, 33, 2:08:26; 201. Darrell Nivens, Louisville, 37, 2:09:05; 202. Tom Hurt, Lafayette, 63, 2:09:11; 203. Brian Ladd, Evergreen, 28, 2:09:17; 204. Danielle Dwyer, Castle Rock, 22, 2:09:21; 205. David Howard, Denver, 36, 2:09:28; 206. Steve Cornetet, Denver, 40, 2:09:42; 207. Redding Bacon, Denver, 30, 2:09:46; 208. Brett Martin, Denver, 28, 2:10:36; 209. Dino Denicola, Highlands Ranch, 42, 2:10:43; 210. Jeff Lukens, Steamboat Springs, 39, 2:10:53; 211. John R. Glover, Arlington VA, 61, 2:10:56; 212. Travis Purvis, Parker, 32, 2:11:33; 213. John Fraser Konjevod, Littleton, 38, 2:11:49; 214. Justin Fortney, Denver, 29, 2:11:53; 215. Todd Kaywood, Fort Collins, 34, 2:12:00; 216. Ernest Schneider, Thornton, 47, 2:12:41; 217. Mark Zeller, Castle Rock, 44, 2:12:52; 218. Daniel Esposito, Littleton, 40, 2:12:54; 219. Nick Carey, El Paso TX, 46, 2:13:02; 220. Mike Bohn, Lakewood, 43, 2:13:04; 221. Douglas Meurer, Denver, 53, 2:13:53; 222. Manuel Heredia, Avon, 33, 2:14:21; 223. Bruce Leibbrandt, Denver, 54, 2:14:41; 224. William Rausch, Littleton, 37, 2:14:52; 225. Jeffrey Fabian, Highlands Ranch, 41, 2:14:53; 226. Cliff Bell, Parker, 38, 2:15:45; 227. Joseph Wierl, Lafayette, 28, 2:16:11; 228. Scott Webb, Littleton, 43, 2:16:49; 229. Jenni Letzelter, Centennial, 37, 2:17:25; 230. John Letzelter, Centennial, 34, 2:17:25; 231. Ross Kinney, Aurora, 52, 2:18:31; 232. Greg Foss, Henderson, 45, 2:18:53; 233. Corey Hoffmann, Denver, 37, 2:18:59; 234. Herbert Phillips, Littleton, 52, 2:19:00; 235. John Kingston, Leverett MA, 51, 2:19:03; 236. Dan Strait, Denver, 34, 2:19:35; 237. Bob Olliver, Boulder, 50, 2:19:53; 238. Steven Frank, Castle Rock, 42, 2:20:06; 239. Ross Wadsworth, Golden, 56, 2:20:11; 240. Scott Keyser, Basalt, 35, 2:20:26; 241. David Martinez, Loveland, 47, 2:20:37; 242. Marty Martinez, Thornton, 49, 2:20:38; 243. Thomas Seybols, Denver, 36, 2:20:52; 244. Kelly Tynan, Denver, 49, 2:21:21; 245. Greg Lehmann, Colorado Springs, 39, 2:21:51; 246. Gary White, Highlands Ranch, 30, 2:22:10; 247. Eric Stahlecker, Denver, 30, 2:22:21; 248. Dean Railsback, New Castle, 54, 2:22:28; 249. William Craig, Denver, 29, 2:24:10; 250. Tom Schuneman, Carbondale, 49, 2:26:47; 251. Ken Wilkins, Peyton, 45, 2:27:39; 252. Kirk Schuerman, Aurora, 35, 2:27:41; 253. Scott McEwen, Highlands Ranch, 36, 2:27:57; 254. Filiberto Anaya, Humble TX, 34, 2:28:05; 255. Heinz Egger, San Rafael CA, 64, 2:28:11; 256. Zachary Huffman, Denver, 26, 2:28:34; 257. Burton Broxterman, Albuquerque NM, 70, 2:29:06; 258. Michael Sharrett, Lakewood, 57, 2:29:15; 259. Ron Johnson, Parker, 42, 2:29:17; 260. Seabury Ryan, Erie, 29, 2:30:55; 261. Richard K Gorton, Boulder, 57, 2:32:43; 262. Will Reaves, Morrison, 51, 2:32:56; 263. Robert Fromcheck, Littleton, 49, 2:35:00; 264. Jeff Hadwin, Parker, 26, 2:36:45; 265. Michael Knight, Colorado Springs, 29, 2:37:10; 266. Bill Keyes, Colorado Springs, 63, 2:38:57; 267. Mike Stablers, Aurora, 43, 2:39:07; 268. Jake Ward, Firestone, 32, 2:40:52; 269. Jeffrey Hasstedt, Lakewood, 48, 2:41:46; 270. Daniel Luedtke, Parker, 29, 2:42:05; 271. Jack Swedlund, Avon, 45, 2:42:21; 272. Kevin Lovett, Fort Collins, 56, 2:44:37; 273. Win Dermody, Steamboat Springs, 70, 2:50:21; 274. Ken Ott, Aurora, 39, 2:51:02; 275. C T Rippons, Denver, 34, 2:52:18; 276. David Gleim, Denver, 58, 2:55:15; 277. Rich Harter, Fort Collins, 47, 2:56:25; 278. Craig Gassen, Denver, 40, 2:58:25; 279. Mark Gibson, Castle Rock, 45, 3:01:30; 280. Matt Cooley, Littleton, 32, 3:02:13; 281. Al Youngdahl, Denver, 52, 3:06:56; 282. Mark Dennis, Englewood, 52, 3:21:06; 283. Noel Lejeune, Denver, 57, 3:37:26.

FEMALE OVERALL: 1. Kelly Carlson, Lafayette, 40, 1:27:53; 2. Kim Jones, Fort Collins, 47, 1:33:02; 3. Amanda Ewing, Colorado Springs, 24, 1:33:33; 4. Inge McClory, Boulder, 42, 1:34:00; 5. Lindsay Covington, Boulder, 31, 1:34:01; 6. Michele Jensen, Littleton, 34, 1:34:46; 7. Robyn Burson, Brighton, 31, 1:35:17; 8. Kelli Witter, Avon, 34, 1:35:20; 9. Amy Hayes, Fort Collins, 44, 1:35:48; 10. Jacquie Garrelts, Littleton, 43, 1:36:19; 11. Stephanie Seybold, Denver, 35, 1:36:24; 12. Wendy Zuck, Boulder, 32, 1:36:48; 13. Stacy Beidleman, Grand Junction, 26, 1:38:24; 14. Darby Dale-Burger, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:38:49; 15. Ellen Krebs, Lakewood, 40, 1:39:37; 16. Elizabeth Ann Conti, Denver, 26, 1:39:46; 17. Roberta Smith, Denver, 32, 1:40:07; 18. Susan Victery, Castle Rock, 37, 1:40:09; 19. Jeannie Boh, Littleton, 39, 1:41:38; 20. Tracey Cynthia Tyson, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:41:55; 21. Carla Augenstein, Colorado Springs, 46, 1:42:02; 22. Heather Hunley, Littleton, 40, 1:42:19; 23. Veronica Bradsby, Denver, 36, 1:43:06; 24. Kimberly Birdseye, Granby, 44, 1:43:58; 25. Eve Stephenson, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:44:03; 26. Jill Sellars, Superior, 37, 1:44:21; 27. Tina Schulte, Denver, 36, 1:44:32; 28. Marissa Williams, Denver, 30, 1:44:36; 29. Amie Bervy, Longmont, 40, 1:44:37; 30. Wendy Puckett, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:44:38; 31. Lynn Maloney, Steamboat Springs, 38, 1:44:41; 32. Feona Dietrich, Denver, 38, 1:45:08; 33. Becky Spence, Denver, 36, 1:45:33; 34. Julia Houk, Evergreen, 17, 1:45:50; 35. Lori Huggard, Evergreen, 29, 1:46:04; 36. Jen Hall, Boulder, 37, 1:46:42; 37. Andrea Wang, Denver, 32, 1:47:02; 38. Deanne A Buck, Boulder, 36, 1:47:33; 39. Julie Maus, Evergreen, 36, 1:48:12; 40. Barb Simon, Appleton WI, 36, 1:48:16; 41. Heather Thompson, Golden, 33, 1:48:52; 42. Amelia Dickmann, Boulder, 34, 1:48:53; 43. Eva Van Harte, Littleton, 43, 1:49:09; 44. Peggy Kaufman, Boulder, 37, 1:50:04; 45. Sarah Steffin, Denver, 27, 1:50:20; 46. Carrie Priday, Englewood, 41, 1:50:23; 47. Sharon Muenchow, Morrison, 40, 1:50:32; 48. Johanna Levene, Denver, 30, 1:50:35; 49. Kimberly Smith, Arvada, 36, 1:50:55; 50. Edith Wilson, Cheyenne WY, 48, 1:50:58; 51. Tasha Thrasher, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:51:09; 52. Kristin Wilson, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:51:09; 53. Jane Sanders, Boulder, 40, 1:51:14; 54. Suzanne Beeman, Golden, 34, 1:51:23; 55. Dori Stoppler, Denver, 30, 1:51:26; 56. Noel Davidson, Boulder, 28, 1:51:29; 57. Sherrie Marie Barton, Evergreen, 41, 1:51:53; 58. Casey Russell, Denver, 30, 1:51:55; 59. Anna McCarthy, Boulder, 25, 1:51:59; 60. Jennifer Ellis, Denver, 45, 1:52:09; 61. Beth Breen, Denver, 39, 1:52:10; 62. Jean Robbins, Fort Collins, 37, 1:52:10; 63. Amanda Higgins, Denver, 33, 1:52:12; 64. Lori Schultz, Highlands Ranch, 37, 1:52:29; 65. Lynn Bouck, Denver, 40, 1:52:31; 66. Noel Gannett, Denver, 44, 1:52:32; 67. Hadley Graham, Boulder, 23, 1:52:46; 68. Rachel Aguriks-Bell, Denver, 27, 1:52:58; 69. Shelley Bonjean, Highlands Ranch, 34, 1:53:02; 70. Amy Druck, Denver, 26, 1:53:05; 71. Marci Grant, Golden, 31, 1:53:28; 72. Fran Rogers, Boulder, 44, 1:53:41; 73. Lynn Latoria, Boulder, 50, 1:53:49; 74. Andrea Burke, Denver, 26, 1:53:53; 75. Dawn Brandt, Boulder, 39, 1:53:54; 76. Sarah Holst, Denver, 32, 1:53:58; 77. Jennifer Calson, Littleton, 36, 1:54:04; 78. Anne Hickey, Boulder, 30, 1:54:06; 79. Charlotte Smith, Golden, 40, 1:54:10; 80. Bonnie Webber, Broomfield, 47, 1:54:23; 81. Nicole Folino, Denver, 31, 1:54:27; 82. Katie Skeens, Lubbock TX, 23, 1:54:31; 83. Jennifer Margolis, Denver, 35, 1:54:33; 84. Marsha Miller, Denver, 37, 1:54:37; 85. Karen Kennedy, Castle Rock, 43, 1:54:37; 86. Sharon Pace Ward, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:54:40; 87. Brittney Phua, Denver, 26, 1:54:40; 88. Jackie Tyler, Aspen, 40, 1:54:51; 89. Kimberly Gavin, Denver, 35, 1:54:52; 90. Stacy Schiller, Parker, 28, 1:55:12; 91. Heidi Van Everen, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:55:22; 92. Stacy Russell, Denver, 37, 1:55:23; 93. Lori Temanson, Golden, 50, 1:55:25; 94. Jane Reece, Oak Creek, 42, 1:55:42; 95. Kelli Saunders, Evergreen, 33, 1:55:44; 96. Cara Marrs, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:55:56; 97. Barbara Jones, Steamboat Springs, 52, 1:55:57; 98. Debbie Reardon, Carbondale, 39, 1:55:58; 99. Yekaterina Brandt, Albuquerque NM, 33, 1:56:04; 100. Teresa Ruby, Denver, 53, 1:56:06; 101. Jessica J. Raab, Colorado Springs, 34, 1:56:07; 102. Liz George, Broomfield, 37, 1:56:20; 103. Deborah Elliott, Centennial, 36, 1:56:21; 104. Halcy Driskell, Colorado Springs, 27, 1:56:22; 105. Janell Linsacum, Craig, 46, 1:56:27; 106. Joanne Richards, Steamboat Springs, 24, 1:56:27; 107. Heleen Dekoning, Steamboat Springs, 43, 1:56:30; 108. Carla Patton, Sandy UT, 37, 1:56:35; 109. Karen Young, Park City UT, 33, 1:56:36; 110. Taunya Wilson, Denver, 58, 1:56:41; 111. Kimberley Williams, Boulder, 35, 1:56:43; 112. Laura Elliott, Golden, 40, 1:56:45; 113. Susan Cooley, Littleton, 32, 1:56:50; 114. Staci Naylor, Highlands Ranch, 37, 1:56:52; 115. Kathleen Travis, Longmont, 28, 1:57:02; 116. Karen Kalbach, Greenwood Village, 38, 1:57:03; 117. Sarah Berkman, Denver, 31, 1:57:05; 118. Anne Jacob, Salt Lake City UT, 38, 1:57:06; 119. Jill Dithmer, Denver, 26, 1:57:10; 120. Carla Melton, Longmont, 46, 1:57:15; 121. Heidi Wheeler, Englewood, 27, 1:57:19; 122. Katherine Falkenberg, Glenwood Springs, 42, 1:57:20; 123. Zoe Kircos, Boulder, 37, 1:57:25; 124. Andrea Bell, Golden, 52, 1:57:28; 125. Robin Cope, Edwards, 30, 1:57:36; 126. Elizabeth Hill, Steamboat Springs, 23, 1:57:37; 127. Andrea Teague, Denver, 32, 1:57:39; 128. Nicole Urban, Clark, 22, 1:57:44; 129. Paula Mason, Denver, 34, 1:57:52; 130. Holly Dahm, Thornton, 35, 1:57:52; 131. Amanda Kay Ruebl, Vail, 25, 1:57:54; 132. Michelle Fennell, San Diego CA, 32, 1:58:16; 133. Holly Wilson, Steamboat Springs, 30, 1:58:25; 134. Nicole San Juan, Steamboat Springs, 22, 1:58:34; 135. Tina Bird, Oak Creek, 39, 1:58:44; 136. Kerri Norris, Castle Rock, 40, 1:58:47; 137. Tracy Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:59:07; 138. Michelle Del Piccolo, Lakewood, 41, 1:59:10; 139. Janet Stevens, Highlands Ranch, 48, 1:59:11; 140. Melissa Yaich, Aurora, 32, 1:59:18; 141. Diane Reberger, Denver, 33, 1:59:20; 142. Martha Rahmeier, Glenwood Springs, 39, 1:59:45; 143. Mindi Seaman, Boulder, 34, 1:59:48; 144. Marty Mazzotta, Glenwood Springs, 39, 1:59:51; 145. Sharon Henderson Davis, Arvada, 42, 1:59:52; 146. Stephanie Paoli, Denver, 47, 1:59:56; 147. Kimberly Stein, Broomfield, 27, 1:59:58; 148. Kirsti Peterson, Denver, 35, 2:00:10; 149. Amy Sletta, Park City UT, 42, 2:00:17; 150. Sheila Clark, New Castle, 42, 2:00:18; 151. Jessica Peterson, Glenwood Springs, 38, 2:00:19; 152. Laura Oslowski, Steamboat Springs, 25, 2:00:22; 153. Amber Bretz, Arvada, 31, 2:00:29; 154. Maryann Berlin, Boulder, 51, 2:00:44; 155. Joanne Draper, Highlands Ranch, 36, 2:00:46; 156. Beth Inhelder, Centennial, 37, 2:00:53; 157. Liz Bristle, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:00:55; 158. Whitney Groth, Denver, 37, 2:01:05; 159. Shara Eisenberg, Loveland, 27, 2:01:22; 160. Lisa Harrison, Loveland, 38, 2:01:23; 161. Anna T Patterson, Boulder, 30, 2:01:24; 162. Tracy W Kubiak, Barrington IL, 35, 2:01:27; 163. Sabryna Liddle, Littleton, 38, 2:01:30; 164. Heather Overstake, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:01:39; 165. Heidi Carlsen, Edwards, 24, 2:01:46; 166. Melisse Barse, Boulder, 29, 2:01:54; 167. Lori Hearty, Littleton, 36, 2:01:56; 168. Erika Miller, Denver, 27, 2:01:59; 169. Tracy Brekken, Highlands Ranch, 31, 2:02:13; 170. Celeste Lundberg, Edwards, 38, 2:02:14; 171. Shannon Wilroy, Denver, 38, 2:02:38; 172. Jacqueline Breland, Denver, 37, 2:02:39; 173. Jodi Cory, Centennial, 28, 2:02:40; 174. Cheryl Goldberg, Avon, 38, 2:02:50; 175. Heather Barker, Lakewood, 28, 2:02:54; 176. Renee Wayland, Lyons, 41, 2:03:07; 177. Alisa Young, Morrison, 27, 2:03:11; 178. Jodey Hart, Littleton, 37, 2:03:18; 179. Cody Jean Sherrod, Denver, 32, 2:03:27; 180. Michele Harlan, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:03:33; 181. Katharine Hobart, Evergreen, 42, 2:03:34; 182. Ann Bravdica, Denver, 32, 2:03:45; 183. Aimee Pankau, Denver, 43, 2:03:47; 184. Amy Hume, Golden, 35, 2:03:54; 185. Lesley Gallacher, Colorado Springs, 25, 2:03:54; 186. Dana Fujita, Steamboat Springs, 27, 2:03:55; 187. Kim Malueg, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:04:05; 188. Kelley Duva, Denver, 31, 2:04:16; 189. Elizabeth Zeller, Castle Rock, 42, 2:04:18; 190. Lesley Schuldt, Steamboat Springs, 50, 2:04:26; 191. Lori Goldstein, Westminster, 43, 2:04:31; 192. Susie Wyman, Boulder, 38, 2:04:37; 193. Nancy Sandberg, Avon, 39, 2:04:38; 194. Jennifer Regina Eckels, Monument, 28, 2:04:48; 195. Linda Weiner, Evergreen, 37, 2:04:49; 196. Clare Berkey, Golden, 31, 2:04:54; 197. Michelle Seward, Denver, 36, 2:05:08; 198. Amy Swartz, Denver, 54, 2:05:13; 199. Toni Wachtel, Lakewood, 58, 2:05:17; 200. Janet Utecht, Neenah WI, 42, 2:05:21; 201. Judy Taub, Golden, 37, 2:05:33; 202. Brittany Ladd, Evergreen, 28, 2:05:40; 203. Amy Hughes, Denver, 33, 2:05:43; 204. Michelle Koch, Golden, 39, 2:05:45; 205. Courtenay Homan, Aurora, 32, 2:05:52; 206. Ann Winterholter, Grand Junction, 31, 2:05:56; 207. Donna Skiles, Littleton, 35, 2:06:04; 208. Amanda Dehaven, Denver, 26, 2:06:07; 209. Janine Zumerchik, Boulder, 31, 2:06:10; 210. Jennifer Carver, Denver, 51, 2:06:15; 211. Jillana Wilde, Wheat Ridge, 27, 2:06:20; 212. Elizabeth Lyons, Denver, 26, 2:06:31; 213. Jane Lopez-Amicarella, Estes Park, 45, 2:06:59; 214. Kerry Rice, Denver, 34, 2:07:09; 215. Nadine Rasmussen, Denver, 35, 2:07:11; 216. Ann Andrews, Indian Hills, 43, 2:07:16; 217. Alicia Nash, Denver, 34, 2:07:27; 218. Renee Botta, Evergreen, 40, 2:07:30; 219. Karen Dunn, Aurora, 46, 2:07:46; 220. Kim Crisp, Craig, 49, 2:07:50; 221. Amy Parliament, Vail, 34, 2:07:51; 222. Sally Leibbrandt, Denver, 45, 2:07:57; 223. Rebecca Premus, Broomfield, 35, 2:08:00; 224. Tracey Riener, Boston MA, 40, 2:08:04; 225. Jennifer Riener, Eagle, 36, 2:08:04; 226. Jennifer Zinn, Westminster, 35, 2:08:06; 227. Becky Worthley, Broomfield, 34, 2:08:07; 228. Tracy Curtis, Superior, 22, 2:08:11; 229. Beth Pearlman, Evergreen, 32, 2:08:23; 230. Elizabeth Cohen, Evergreen, 41, 2:08:25; 231. Nora Holm, Evergreen, 40, 2:08:27; 232. Alison Marie Andolino, Westminster, 30, 2:08:33; 233. Linda Cash, Broomfield, 55, 2:08:37; 234. Amy Hathorne, Evergreen, 38, 2:08:40; 235. Marysue Wilcox Huckabee, Boulder, 49, 2:08:44; 236. Jennifer Kilbury, Boulder, 43, 2:08:52; 237. Sarah Greene, Denver, 29, 2:08:52; 238. Carol Alexander, Denver, 40, 2:08:56; 239. Lori Keefe, Steamboat Springs, 35, 2:09:00; 240. Lisa Smith, Colorado Springs, 33, 2:09:01; 241. Jill Hart, Boulder, 45, 2:09:02; 242. Judith Rihacek, Denver, 38, 2:09:07; 243. Stacy Rose, Aurora, 29, 2:09:10; 244. Courtney Lager, Denver, 24, 2:09:12; 245. Clare Ambrose, Centennial, 36, 2:09:13; 246. Dawn Howard, Denver, 35, 2:09:25; 247. Beth Skelley, Boulder, 42, 2:09:26; 248. Shari Vanhaselen, Aurora, 40, 2:09:29; 249. Katherine Knezevich, Steamboat Springs, 40, 2:09:31; 250. Patricia Lehmann, Colorado Springs, 39, 2:09:34; 251. Kimberly Brooks, Steamboat Springs, 28, 2:09:36; 252. Maggie Johnston, Denver, 29, 2:09:38; 253. Pamela K Smiley, Centennial, 44, 2:09:40; 254. Sarah Black, Denver, 31, 2:09:45; 255. MacKenzie Claypool, Denver, 24, 2:09:48; 256. Caulley Soto, Denver, 31, 2:09:57; 257. Stephanie McKay, Longmont, 56, 2:09:59; 258. Beverly Fest, Boulder, 56, 2:10:08; 259. Anna M Kanski, Littleton, 43, 2:10:12; 260. Rebecca Weaver, Littleton, 49, 2:10:13; 261. Sherry Schwartzkopf, Highlands Ranch, 40, 2:10:14; 262. Mary Chase, Lyons, 27, 2:10:25; 263. Hayley Hughes, Denver, 30, 2:10:35; 264. Elena Segura, Lakewood, 46, 2:10:38; 265. Kristen Marie Crown, Broomfield, 36, 2:10:40; 266. Lisa Herbst, Denver, 37, 2:10:47; 267. Sue Weir, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:10:48; 268. Jill Taglione, Denver, 28, 2:10:50; 269. Linda Abramczyk, Steamboat Springs, 47, 2:10:57; 270. Amy Maron-Martinez, Lakewood, 37, 2:10:59; 271. Caroline Clevenger, Louisville, 35, 2:11:01; 272. Jenny Jones, Denver, 31, 2:11:07; 273. Cathy McDavid, Aurora, 31, 2:11:09; 274. Ann Castellano, Littleton, 36, 2:11:12; 275. Donna Janega, Aurora, 44, 2:11:19; 276. Krista M Benedetti, Denver, 35, 2:11:24; 277. Rebecca Purvis, Parker, 34, 2:11:32; 278. Khurshid Mirza, Woodland Park, 31, 2:11:45; 279. Megan Lovelace, Highlands Ranch, 31, 2:11:48; 280. Erin Neill, Steamboat Springs, 36, 2:11:51; 281. Nancy Ingalls, Highlands Ranch, 34, 2:12:14; 282. Danie Harrelson, Grand Junction, 25, 2:12:22; 283. Beth Kay Crump, Littleton, 39, 2:12:25; 284. Kristin Gilchrist, Evergreen, 35, 2:12:36; 285. Jennifer Mercurio, Louisville, 28, 2:12:37; 286. Sarah Moran, Telluride, 31, 2:12:47; 287. Molly McCarthy, Westlake OH, 22, 2:12:49; 288. Susan Beal, Denver, 28, 2:12:53; 289. Pam Fast, Golden, 39, 2:12:56; 290. Joanne Shaw, Denver, 35, 2:12:58; 291. Tara Raske, Loveland, 35, 2:13:05; 292. Alison Vanleeuwen, Lyons, 34, 2:13:13; 293. Maryanna Seccombe, Denver, 40, 2:13:36; 294. Kathleen Parrish, Longmont, 46, 2:13:49; 295. Shannon Kelly, Colorado Springs, 26, 2:13:50; 296. Erica Rambus, Denver, 46, 2:13:54; 297. Chrystal Schmitten, Littleton, 28, 2:14:00; 298. Patty Shafer, Estes Park, 44, 2:14:15; 299. Claudia Morin, Steamboat Springs, 52, 2:14:19; 300. Beth Toeniskoetter, Denver, 22, 2:14:20; 301. Jayme LeCciso, Colorado Springs, 29, 2:14:27; 302. Visda Carson, Boulder, 40, 2:14:40; 303. Kelly Ruhland, Englewood, 27, 2:14:42; 304. Heidi Anderst, Denver, 31, 2:14:43; 305. Elizabeth Aybar, Denver, 30, 2:14:54; 306. Aimee Hall Wagstaff, Denver, 28, 2:14:55; 307. Denise Iverson, Littleton, 37, 2:14:56; 308. Terri Stangl, Littleton, 40, 2:14:57; 309. Erin Murphy, Albuquerque NM, 28, 2:15:13; 310. Kelly Roy, Denver, 31, 2:15:29; 311. Pam Read, Denver, 35, 2:15:53; 312. Kendra Carberry, Boulder, 36, 2:15:55; 313. Kimberley Steele, Evergreen, 37, 2:16:05; 314. Wendy Anaya, Humble TX, 34, 2:16:13; 315. Laurie McCrillis, Centennial, 37, 2:16:17; 316. Dianthe Perez, Colorado Springs, 26, 2:16:25; 317. Marisa Murgolo, Colorado Springs, 28, 2:16:25; 318. Patty Gehrke, Arvada, 40, 2:16:30; 319. Becky Bruening, Boulder, 20, 2:16:30; 320. Heather Pore, Lafayette, 28, 2:16:42; 321. Sharon Webb, Littleton, 41, 2:16:47; 322. Jody Manning, Boulder, 34, 2:16:57; 323. Jennifer Lynn Thomas, Salt Lake City UT, 34, 2:17:02; 324. Sarah Tveit, Salt Lake City UT, 36, 2:17:03; 325. Danette Anderson, Denver, 40, 2:17:06; 326. Stacy Abernathy, Fort Collins, 41, 2:17:11; 327. Meredith Cramer, Steamboat Springs, 29, 2:17:14; 328. Jeanine Dinome, Steamboat Springs, 24, 2:17:21; 329. Hope Kapsner, Gypsum, 40, 2:17:36; 330. Leslie Wright, Denver, 45, 2:17:46; 331. Beth Feresten, Boulder, 37, 2:17:56; 332. Diana Welch, Denver, 34, 2:18:01; 333. Marissa Morris, Golden, 32, 2:18:25; 334. Kathy Forbes, Gypsum, 45, 2:18:39; 335. Cyndi Wright, Boulder, 32, 2:18:49; 336. Stacey Siegel, Fort Collins, 34, 2:18:49; 337. Rebecca Ann Petre, Centennial, 38, 2:18:50; 338. Joan Fritsche, Denver, 44, 2:18:58; 339. Britt Cobb, Denver, 34, 2:19:07; 340. Julia Goss, Littleton, 35, 2:19:23; 341. Vicky Schleining, Highlands Ranch, 39, 2:19:29; 342. Janet Goodwin, Boulder, 29, 2:19:44; 343. Laura J Lenardson, Aurora, 38, 2:20:09; 344. Susan Wadsworth, Golden, 47, 2:20:12; 345. Kari Anderson, Lakewood, 34, 2:20:15; 346. Barbara Stromberg, Aurora, 41, 2:20:21; 347. Kristin Keyser, Basalt, 34, 2:20:25; 348. Deborah White, Westminster, 37, 2:20:32; 349. Sherri Kay Dennstedt, Aurora, 42, 2:20:41; 350. Patricia Warin, Denver, 24, 2:20:45; 351. Karen Schneider, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:20:48; 352. Kimberly MacDermott, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:20:49; 353. Amy Schneider, Denver, 30, 2:21:02; 354. Jennifer Schneider, Westminster, 31, 2:21:02; 355. Martha Kinsinger, Colorado Springs, 71, 2:21:08; 356. Kristen Lodge, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:21:16; 357. Molly Hankins, Colorado Springs, 48, 2:21:25; 358. Deborah Salazar, Larkspur, 48, 2:21:32; 359. Sheryl Lashley, Arvada, 46, 2:21:52; 360. Gretchen Guerra, Golden, 34, 2:21:57; 361. Diane McKenzie Carter, Steamboat Springs, 58, 2:22:02; 362. Stacey Mochizuki, Littleton, 40, 2:22:04; 363. Katie Clingan, Oakley UT, 39, 2:22:15; 364. Laura Slavec, Denver, 25, 2:22:24; 365. Abby Hoganson, Littleton, 24, 2:22:25; 366. Robyn Heller, Denver, 25, 2:22:34; 367. Barbara Jones, Denver, 40, 2:22:35; 368. Shara Hansen, Conifer, 28, 2:22:37; 369. Tara McConnell, Chester NY, 31, 2:22:46; 370. Vici Yoder, Littleton, 58, 2:22:53; 371. Holly Gray, Denver, 37, 2:23:24; 372. Robin Akell, Aurora, 24, 2:23:25; 373. Melissa Sankey, North Attleboro MA, 31, 2:23:34; 374. Julie Javernick, Denver, 41, 2:23:47; 375. Alethea Gaume, Steamboat Springs, 28, 2:23:48; 376. Julie Armijo, Albuquerque NM, 28, 2:23:49; 377. Jean Pierce, Boulder, 45, 2:23:50; 378. Deb Kelly, Longmont, 39, 2:24:04; 379. Nicole Bohn, Lakewood, 21, 2:24:10; 380. Dena Osborne, Peyton, 39, 2:24:30; 381. Erin Trimbath, Golden, 24, 2:24:33; 382. Suzanna Cooper, Littleton, 38, 2:24:37; 383. Cori McMenamin, Denver, 29, 2:24:42; 384. Sherrie Swadburg, Golden, 40, 2:24:48; 385. Emily Slichter, San Mateo CA, 43, 2:25:47; 386. Elizabeth Figueroa, Highlands Ranch, 43, 2:26:14; 387. Tammie Weitzman, Thornton, 33, 2:26:15; 388. Emily Orrill, Salida, 20, 2:26:52; 389. Alexandra Strickland, Alma, 40, 2:27:13; 390. Jill Hollingsworth, Boulder, 46, 2:27:19; 391. Carol Friedrich, Montrose, 36, 2:27:35; 392. Carrie Lynn Har Okizaki, Denver, 31, 2:27:49; 393. Kristen A Siller, Denver, 30, 2:28:04; 394. Kara Jones, Fort Collins, 30, 2:28:07; 395. Kathy Hakes, Grand Junction, 50, 2:28:08; 396. Kathleen Ruby, Superior, 38, 2:28:15; 397. Margo Sill, Denver, 26, 2:28:30; 398. Rachel Heist, Denver, 24, 2:28:31; 399. Beth Huffman, Denver, 26, 2:28:33; 400. Megan McGinley, Denver, 24, 2:28:43; 401. Tina Stenquist, Boulder, 30, 2:28:45; 402. Lizabeth Sankey, Morrison, 34, 2:28:46; 403. Leigh Wilbanks, Denver, 35, 2:28:49; 404. Beverly Orrill, Salida, 46, 2:28:52; 405. Jennifer Warren, Steamboat Springs, 32, 2:28:56; 406. Nicole Decrette, Centennial, 29, 2:28:58; 407. Gwen Smith, Lafayette, 26, 2:29:04; 408. Anna Forbes-Elden, Park City UT, 32, 2:29:24; 409. Charlie Forbes, Parker, 33, 2:29:25; 410. Lori Kay Shepard, Denver, 33, 2:29:26; 411. Kris Seybold, Steamboat Springs, 29, 2:29:27; 412. Krista McGalliard, Lafayette, 39, 2:29:42; 413. Monica Reidelbach, Denver, 44, 2:30:15; 414. Tara Kennedy, Denver, 34, 2:30:23; 415. Amy Coleman, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:30:33; 416. Laura Tracey, Boulder, 36, 2:31:17; 417. Susan Snyder, Steamboat Springs, 48, 2:31:24; 418. Tammi Lowthian, Great Falls MT, 36, 2:31:40; 419. Anne Michele Pagano, Boulder, 33, 2:31:42; 420. Sara Preston, Broomfield, 25, 2:31:46; 421. Raili Cole, Lake Havasu City AZ, 65, 2:31:54; 422. Kristin Aubuchon, Denver, 29, 2:32:54; 423. Alyssa Pearson, Broomfield, 28, 2:32:54; 424. Joann Reaves, Morrison, 45, 2:32:55; 425. Adele Gammel, Broomfield, 50, 2:33:03; 426. Brenda Sitzman, McCook NE, 32, 2:33:14; 427. Sheila Ducello, Aurora, 48, 2:33:15; 428. Denise Ellis, Denver, 38, 2:33:20; 429. Elizabeth Pounder, Denver, 31, 2:33:22; 430. Stacie Ward, Colorado Springs, 33, 2:33:35; 431. Margaret Graham, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:33:42; 432. Jennifer Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:33:44; 433. Holly James, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:33:44; 434. Kristin Marie Wood, Denver, 30, 2:33:57; 435. Diana Holt, Denver, 48, 2:34:51; 436. Tracie Lyn Grubb, Lakewood, 42, 2:34:56; 437. Ellen Groff, Aurora, 34, 2:35:14; 438. Patti Schuneman, Carbondale, 43, 2:35:30; 439. Akane Leon, Boulder, 30, 2:36:17; 440. Jennie Lee Crist, Denver, 27, 2:36:28; 441. Judy Bell, Parker, 45, 2:36:42; 442. Laura Felix, Denver, 29, 2:36:44; 443. Rachelle Hadwin, Parker, 24, 2:36:45; 444. Jennifer Grogan, Highlands Ranch, 38, 2:36:53; 445. Camey Trujillo, Colorado Springs, 42, 2:37:36; 446. Amy Wyant, Longmont, 34, 2:37:40; 447. Mary Srebernak, Lafayette, 32, 2:37:41; 448. Susan Fudge-Erickson, Lakewood, 43, 2:37:41; 449. Gayle Young, Colorado Springs, 54, 2:37:42; 450. Stephanie McLaughlin, Lakewood, 49, 2:37:59; 451. Lisa Gilbert, Steamboat Springs, 35, 2:38:25; 452. Lisa Love, Aurora, 36, 2:39:02; 453. Amy Padden, Denver, 36, 2:39:09; 454. Tertia Speiser, Arvada, 36, 2:39:31; 455. Keri Halsema, Denver, 42, 2:39:40; 456. Lesha Barry, Broomfield, 36, 2:40:05; 457. Sandra Lundin, Castle Rock, 27, 2:40:47; 458. Ann Scheuermann, Parker, 27, 2:40:48; 459. Marcy Becker, Firestone, 28, 2:40:53; 460. Laura Vick, Brighton, 32, 2:41:09; 461. Erin Fitzgibbons, Denver, 24, 2:41:12; 462. Karen Hasstedt, Lakewood, 48, 2:41:45; 463. Carolina Christiansen, Denver, 30, 2:42:52; 464. Patti Ward, Lakewood, 50, 2:42:54; 465. Jill Utoft, Greeley, 49, 2:43:11; 466. Terry McCoige, Montrose, 41, 2:44:21; 467. Ashley Hurley, Fort Collins, 21, 2:44:43; 468. Angela Caldwell, Superior, 24, 2:44:58; 469. Jeannette Dezell, Highlands Ranch, 41, 2:45:01; 470. Diane Stavaski, Highlands Ranch, 38, 2:45:03; 471. Amy Leigh Stahlecker, Denver, 25, 2:46:06; 472. Brooke Davidsen, Denver, 33, 2:46:06; 473. Rebecca Kemper, Castle Rock, 41, 2:46:38; 474. Terri Fatka, Steamboat Springs, 38, 2:47:09; 475. Kathrine Jansen, Golden, 45, 2:47:10; 476. Amy Gogan, Chicago IL, 34, 2:47:19; 477. Lucinda White, Highlands Ranch, 29, 2:48:41; 478. Melissa Rosario, Denver, 31, 2:48:41; 479. Elisa Carpenter, Murray UT, 15, 2:48:52; 480. Kodi Kutler, Denver, 33, 2:49:23; 481. Kristin Zeid, Centennial, 26, 2:50:57; 482. Kimberly Calkins, Englewood, 30, 2:52:04; 483. Krista Rippons, Denver, 33, 2:52:17; 484. Jessica Knez, Craig, 16, 2:53:31; 485. Jenny Knez, Craig, 32, 2:53:33; 486. Joyce Lemire, Boulder, 62, 2:53:48; 487. Jan McCabe, Conifer, 55, 2:55:04; 488. Robin Chaney, Manitou Springs, 46, 2:55:53; 489. Denise Scherr, Steamboat Springs, 26, 2:56:12; 490. Karen Michelle Stephens, Evergreen, 45, 2:56:22; 491. Laura Engler, Littleton, 43, 2:56:50; 492. Sheryl Wilcox, Colorado Springs, 30, 2:57:25; 493. Allison Rebecca Plute, Colorado Springs, 28, 2:58:33; 494. Jill Lontz, Denver, 35, 3:00:08; 495. Marybeth Bissell, Boulder, 48, 3:01:37; 496. Jenny Thomas, Park City UT, 20, 3:05:38; 497. Joanne Kitlen, Denver, 30, 3:05:44; 498. Barbara A. Sanborn, Denver, 49, 3:06:56; 499. Marilyn Pangburn, Littleton, 29, 3:07:36; 500. June Rose, Sheridan WY, 50, 3:09:39; 501. Leslie McCoy, Wheat Ridge, 46, 3:13:19; 502. Sherry Wise, Centennial, 53, 3:14:10; 503. Charmaine Elven, Centennial, 35, 3:18:45; 504. Sharon Gulley, Clark, 55, 3:19:06; 505. Melanie O'Donnell, Saratoga Springs NY, 32, 3:19:06; 506. Victoria Stephens, Denver, 52, 3:20:46; 507. Terri Dennis, Englewood, 42, 3:21:07; 508. Terra Anderson, Grand Junction, 55, 3:22:56; 509. Amy Watson, Denver, 34, 3:24:16; 510. Christine Plude, Westminster, 53, 3:31:06; 511. Joylyn Quintana, Littleton, 35, 3:31:37; 512. Crystalynn Quintana, Littleton, 18, 3:31:43; 513. Leigh Quintana, Littleton, 32, 3:31:43; 514. Barbara Muff, Lakewood, 51, 3:33:14; 515. Phyllis D'Ambra, Burbank CA, 58, 3:33:17; 516. Fran Lange, Denver, 54, 3:34:28; 517. Ann Hurt, Lafayette, 62, 3:35:33; 518. Jaime Radmore, Denver, 28, 3:37:25; 519. Jamie Curry, Lakewood, 40, 3:41:08; 520. Whitney Painter, Greenwood Village, 35, 3:56:02; 521. Paula Mazzoline, Steamboat Springs, 44, 3:58:27; 522. Paula Huselton, Steamboat Springs, 47, 3:58:27; 523. Cassie Weiss, Fort Collins, 17, 4:02:22; 524. Jan Rose, Manitou Springs, 47, 4:08:41; 525. Marshelle Nichols, Windsor, 32, 4:13:05; 526. Barbara Weiss, Fort Collins, 50, 4:13:06; 527. Rosalie Ann Vigil, Berthoud, 58, 5:31:06.

MALE MASTERS: 1. Brad Pace, Fort Collins, 49, 1:18:20; 2. Randy Rodman, Centennial, 43, 1:20:47; 3. Nate Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:21:29; 4. Steven Sellars, Superior, 44, 1:24:33; 5. Mark Bell, Denver, 48, 1:24:47; 6. Bruce E Pulford, Fort Collins, 50, 1:25:04; 7. Greg Woskow, Littleton, 40, 1:26:54; 8. David Pierce, Englewood, 50, 1:29:33; 9. Mark Stromberg, Aurora, 41, 1:29:43; 10. Rich Holston, Westminster, 52, 1:30:04.

FEMALE MASTERS: 1. Kelly Carlson, Lafayette, 40, 1:27:53; 2. Kim Jones, Fort Collins, 47, 1:33:02; 3. Inge McClory, Boulder, 42, 1:34:00; 4. Amy Hayes, Fort Collins, 44, 1:35:48; 5. Jacquie Garrelts, Littleton, 43, 1:36:19; 6. Darby Dale-Burger, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:38:49; 7. Ellen Krebs, Lakewood, 40, 1:39:37; 8. Carla Augenstein, Colorado Springs, 46, 1:42:02; 9. Heather Hunley, Littleton, 40, 1:42:19; 10. Kimberly Birdseye, Granby, 44, 1:43:58.

MALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Nate Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:21:29; 2. Scott Kempers, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:27:45; 3. Scott Blair, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:30:54; 4. Mark Freirich, Steamboat Springs, 51, 1:35:13; 5. Jay Petersen, Steamboat Springs, 49, 1:35:19; 6. Craig Keefe, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:37:09; 7. Andrew Hyde, Steamboat Springs, 32, 1:39:07; 8. Jack Burger, Steamboat Springs, 12, 1:40:46; 9. Dylan Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:43:16; 10. Jim Walters, Steamboat Springs, 45, 1:43:47; 11. Matthew Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 26, 1:48:03; 12. D Scott Weir, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:49:03; 13. Michael Hlavacek, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:50:42; 14. Jeff Neill, Steamboat Springs, 34, 1:53:50; 15. Paul Hill, Clark, 69, 1:56:03; 16. Bob Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 44, 1:56:10; 17. Christopher Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:56:29; 18. Shane Jacobs, Oak Creek, 42, 2:04:36; 19. C J Burger, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:06:50; 20. Stephen Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 26, 2:06:54; 21. Stan Urban, Clark, 48, 2:07:12; 22. Matt Kane, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:07:34; 23. Jeff Lukens, Steamboat Springs, 39, 2:10:53; 24. Win Dermody, Steamboat Springs, 70, 2:50:21.

FEMALE ROUTT OVERALL: 1. Darby Dale-Burger, Steamboat Springs, 40, 1:38:49; 2. Tracey Cynthia Tyson, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:41:55; 3. Eve Stephenson, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:44:03; 4. Wendy Puckett, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:44:38; 5. Lynn Maloney, Steamboat Springs, 38, 1:44:41; 6. Tasha Thrasher, Steamboat Springs, 31, 1:51:09; 7. Kristin Wilson, Steamboat Springs, 33, 1:51:09; 8. Sharon Pace Ward, Steamboat Springs, 36, 1:54:40; 9. Heidi Van Everen, Steamboat Springs, 39, 1:55:22; 10. Jane Reece, Oak Creek, 42, 1:55:42; 11. Cara Marrs, Steamboat Springs, 35, 1:55:56; 12. Barbara Jones, Steamboat Springs, 52, 1:55:57; 13. Joanne Richards, Steamboat Springs, 24, 1:56:27; 14. Heleen Dekoning, Steamboat Springs, 43, 1:56:30; 15. Elizabeth Hill, Steamboat Springs, 23, 1:57:37; 16. Nicole Urban, Clark, 22, 1:57:44; 17. Holly Wilson, Steamboat Springs, 30, 1:58:25; 18. Nicole San Juan, Steamboat Springs, 22, 1:58:34; 19. Tina Bird, Oak Creek, 39, 1:58:44; 20. Tracy Stoddard, Steamboat Springs, 41, 1:59:07; 21. Laura Oslowski, Steamboat Springs, 25, 2:00:22; 22. Liz Bristle, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:00:55; 23. Heather Overstake, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:01:39; 24. Michele Harlan, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:03:33; 25. Dana Fujita, Steamboat Springs, 27, 2:03:55; 26. Kim Malueg, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:04:05; 27. Lesley Schuldt, Steamboat Springs, 50, 2:04:26; 28. Lori Keefe, Steamboat Springs, 35, 2:09:00; 29. Katherine Knezevich, Steamboat Springs, 40, 2:09:31; 30. Kimberly Brooks, Steamboat Springs, 28, 2:09:36; 31. Sue Weir, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:10:48; 32. Linda Abramczyk, Steamboat Springs, 47, 2:10:57; 33. Erin Neill, Steamboat Springs, 36, 2:11:51; 34. Claudia Morin, Steamboat Springs, 52, 2:14:19; 35. Meredith Cramer, Steamboat Springs, 29, 2:17:14; 36. Jeanine Dinome, Steamboat Springs, 24, 2:17:21; 37. Karen Schneider, Steamboat Springs, 46, 2:20:48; 38. Kimberly MacDermott, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:20:49; 39. Kristen Lodge, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:21:16; 40. Diane McKenzie Carter, Steamboat Springs, 58, 2:22:02; 41. Alethea Gaume, Steamboat Springs, 28, 2:23:48; 42. Jennifer Warren, Steamboat Springs, 32, 2:28:56; 43. Kris Seybold, Steamboat Springs, 29, 2:29:27; 44. Amy Coleman, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:30:33; 45. Susan Snyder, Steamboat Springs, 48, 2:31:24; 46. Margaret Graham, Steamboat Springs, 33, 2:33:42; 47. Jennifer Paoli, Steamboat Springs, 34, 2:33:44; 48. Holly James, Steamboat Springs, 31, 2:33:44; 49. Lisa Gilbert, Steamboat Springs, 35, 2:38:25; 50. Terri Fatka, Steamboat Springs, 38, 2:47:09; 51. Denise Scherr, Steamboat Springs, 26, 2:56:12; 52. Sharon Gulley, Clark, 55, 3:19:06; 53. Paula Mazzoline, Steamboat Springs, 44, 3:58:27; 54. Paula Huselton, Steamboat Springs, 47, 3:58:27.

MALE 19 & UNDER: 1. Steven Crisp, Craig, 18, 1:29:26; 2. Jack Burger, Steamboat Springs, 12, 1:40:46; 3. Dylan Roberts, Steamboat Springs, 15, 1:43:16.

FEMALE 19 & UNDER: 1. Julia Houk, Evergreen, 17, 1:45:50; 2. Elisa Carpenter, Murray UT, 15, 2:48:52; 3. Jessica Knez, Craig, 16, 2:53:31.

MALE 20 TO 24: 1. Danielle Dwyer, Castle Rock, 22, 2:09:21.

FEMALE 20 TO 24: 1. Amanda Ewing, Colorado Springs, 24, 1:33:33; 2. Hadley Graham, Boulder, 23, 1:52:46; 3. Katie Skeens, Lubbock TX, 23, 1:54:31.

MALE 25 TO 29: 1. Max Lawler, Denver, 27, 1:26:59; 2. Robert Parish, Avon, 28, 1:27:25; 3. Eric Swihart, Woodland Park, 28, 1:33:43.

FEMALE 25 TO 29: 1. Stacy Beidleman, Grand Junction, 26, 1:38:24; 2. Elizabeth Ann Conti, Denver, 26, 1:39:46; 3. Lori Huggard, Evergreen, 29, 1:46:04.

MALE 30 TO 34: 1. Henry Reed, Avon, 33, 1:24:16; 2. Vince Hancock, Salt Lake City UT, 34, 1:27:12; 3. Mark Zuck, Boulder, 32, 1:34:33.

FEMALE 30 TO 34: 1. Lindsay Covington, Boulder, 31, 1:34:01; 2. Michele Jensen, Littleton, 34, 1:34:46; 3. Robyn Burson, Brighton, 31, 1:35:17.

MALE 35 TO 39: 1. Scott Glenn, Boulder, 35, 1:20:32; 2. Steve Cox, Aurora, 36, 1:27:07; 3. Steve Leland, Broomfield, 38, 1:27:18.

FEMALE 35 TO 39: 1. Stephanie Seybold, Denver, 35, 1:36:24; 2. Susan Victery, Castle Rock, 37, 1:40:09; 3. Jeannie Boh, Littleton, 39, 1:41:38.

MALE 40 TO 44: 1. Randy Rodman, Centennial, 43, 1:20:47; 2. Steven Sellars, Superior, 44, 1:24:33; 3. Greg Woskow, Littleton, 40, 1:26:54.

FEMALE 40 TO 44: 1. Kelly Carlson, Lafayette, 40, 1:27:53; 2. Inge McClory, Boulder, 42, 1:34:00; 3. Amy Hayes, Fort Collins, 44, 1:35:48.

MALE 45 TO 49: 1. Brad Pace, Fort Collins, 49, 1:18:20; 2. Nate Anderson, Steamboat Springs, 47, 1:21:29; 3. Mark Bell, Denver, 48, 1:24:47.

FEMALE 45 TO 49: 1. Kim Jones, Fort Collins, 47, 1:33:02; 2. Carla Augenstein, Colorado Springs, 46, 1:42:02; 3. Edith Wilson, Cheyenne WY, 48, 1:50:58.

MALE 50 TO 59: 1. Bruce E Pulford, Fort Collins, 50, 1:25:04; 2. David Pierce, Englewood, 50, 1:29:33; 3. Rich Holston, Westminster, 52, 1:30:04.

FEMALE 50 TO 59: 1. Lynn Latoria, Boulder, 50, 1:53:49; 2. Lori Temanson, Golden, 50, 1:55:25; 3. Barbara Jones, Steamboat Springs, 52, 1:55:57.

MALE 60 & OVER: 1. Tom Lemire, Boulder, 62, 1:32:43; 2. Charles Drage, Evergreen, 61, 1:34:56; 3. Paul Hill, Clark, 69, 1:56:03.

FEMALE 60 & OVER: 1. Martha Kinsinger, Colorado Springs, 71, 2:21:08; 2. Raili Cole, Lake Havasu City AZ, 65, 2:31:54; 3. Joyce Lemire, Boulder, 62, 2:53:48..

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Requires free registration

Posting comments requires a free account and verification.